Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed James Jonke
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Jordan Norris
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Jonathan Hoffman
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Cora Norris
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
29 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Jordan Norris
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9 Cora Norris
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 Cora Norris
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed James Jonke
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed James Jonke
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Jordan Norris
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Sue Hanna
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Holden
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Will Cortez
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Holden
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Will Cortez
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jordan Norris
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Kevin Wolfe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zach Wolfe
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Sue Hanna
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jon Spindor
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Women 50+ Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 40-49 Sandra Krueger
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Blaine Krueger
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2(Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 50+ Sue Hanna