Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bruce Foley
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jordan Norris
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Volz
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ James Jonke
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Emry
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Matt Erdman
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlin Wolfe
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Kaitlin Wolfe
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bruce Foley
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Volz
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Emry
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Matt Erdman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bruce Foley
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bruce Foley
17 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Stephen Volz
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 Blaine Krueger
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Athena Sandra Krueger
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
24 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
19 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mark Emry
15 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 Matt Erdman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Logan Davis
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Matt Erdman
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bruce Foley
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Penfold
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Logan Davis
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Greg Brandelli
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Jon Penfold
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Jordan Norris
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Bruce Foley
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Sue Hanna
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Matt Erdman
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Logan Davis
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Greg Brandelli
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jon Penfold
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
5 Battle at Barlow Women 5 Sabrina Balderama
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Emry
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jordan Norris
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Logan Davis
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Sue Hanna
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Matt Erdman
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Logan Davis
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jon Penfold
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 5 Sabrina Balderama
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Bruce Foley
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jordan Norris
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Matt Erdman
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Logan Davis
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jon Penfold
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
4 Corn Cross Singlespeed Jordan Norris
6 Corn Cross Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
11 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Emry
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kaitlyn Wolfe
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Wolfe
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 jaime sanders
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Sabrina Balderama
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Matt Erdman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Emily Boscacci
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Greg Brandelli
34 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Logan Davis
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Greg Brandelli
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Matt Erdman
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Jordan Norris
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Greg Brandelli
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Bruce Foley
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 45-54 Kevin Wolfe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
7 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jon Spindor
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Sue Hanna
13 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Greg Brandelli
9 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
14 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Kevin Wolfe
7 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
1 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Singlespeed Logan Davis
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Singlespeed David Bisers
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Skibowl XC Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
3 Skibowl XC Expert Women Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
12 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 3 Natalie Renner
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 2 Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
20 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men David Bisers
41 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Kevin Wolfe
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
18 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Sue Hanna
18 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
16 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Blaine Krueger
34 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Zachary Wolfe
3 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 Natalie Renner
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Natalie Renner
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
9 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
6 Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Amelia Renner
13 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) Sue Hanna
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Logan Davis
7 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
4 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed David Bisers
DNF Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Sue Hanna
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Jon Spindor
7 Mudslinger Expert Women Sue Hanna
19 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Logan Davis
11 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
8 Mudslinger Singlespeed Men David Bisers
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Singlespeed Men David Bisers
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 19-39 RICHARD VALLEJO
21 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Logan Davis
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ Sue Hanna