Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Gary Porter
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Jerald Hunsaker
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters James Ferguson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Stephen Tueller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Kelly Dailey
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Gary Porter
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Jerald Hunsaker
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters James Ferguson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Stephen Tueller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Kelly Dailey
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters James Ferguson
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Zan Treasure
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Kelly Dailey
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Stephen Tueller
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Jerald Hunsaker
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mst Gary Porter
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mst Jerald Hunsaker
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mst James Ferguson
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mst Stephen Tueller
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Wmn 3/4 Kelly Dailey
106 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Porter
119 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerald Hunsaker
167 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Tueller
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Ferguson
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kelly Dailey
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Gary Porter
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Kelly Dailey
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters James Ferguson
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Zan Treasure
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Jerald Hunsaker
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Stephen Tueller
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Gary Porter