Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A David Sjogren
124 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Sjogren
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mary Skrzynski
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A erica wescott
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Sjogren
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
57 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a david baker
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Allison Halpin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Mary Skrzyrski
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A erica wescott
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Lauren McCarthy
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Michael Martin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Renee Scott
60 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Renee Scott
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Michelle Mills
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Mary Skrzyrski
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Allison Halpin
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Tim Schallberger
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Michael Martin
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ david baker
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Kenny Wolford
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Mike Schindler
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Gina Miller
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A erica wescott
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Wade Miller
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Dave Sjorgren
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Allison Halpin
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Chad Sage
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael Nyberg
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Wade Miller
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Renee Scott
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Michael Martin
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Lauren McCarthy
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A david baker
0 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Michelle Mills
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Dave Sjorgren
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mary Skrzynski
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A erica wescott
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Renee Scott
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Mike Schindler
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Michelle Mills
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Chris Skovborg
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Dave Sjorgren
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A david baker
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Wade Miller
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Michael Martin
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 4/5 Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 david baker
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 david baker
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Gina Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Mary Skrzyrski
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Renee Scott
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 35+ A david baker
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Chris Skovborg
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A david baker
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Kenny Wolford
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Michelle Mills
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Mike Schindler
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Allison Halpin
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A erica wescott
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Renee Scott
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Wade Miller
16 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Tim Schallberger
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
64 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Men 65+ Daniel Caldwell
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Daniel Caldwell
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
12 High Cascades 100 Open Men Lauren McCarthy
11 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Sjogren
17 High Cascades 100 Open Men Javier Colton
36 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 david baker
17 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Anne Linton
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 kitch turner
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Chris Skovborg
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 50+ Kathy Hovermale
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 50+ Mary Skrzynski
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ Daniel Caldwell
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ Don Leet
DNF Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Javier Colton
DNF Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 45+ Thane Jennings
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 45+ david baker
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 45+ David Sjogren
60 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Javier Colton
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ david baker
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ David Sjogren
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Michael Nyberg
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Javier Colton
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Kathy Hovermale
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Gina Miller
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Allison Halpin
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Don Leet
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Chris Skovborg
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Wade Miller
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
32 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 kitch turner
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games Daniel Caldwell
54 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Caldwell
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men 45+ david baker
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Javier Colton
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 40-49 Michelle Mercer
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Javier Colton
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Renee Scott
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ david baker
11 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Lauren McCarthy
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
12 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ david baker
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ David Sjogren
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Javier Colton
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Thane Jennings
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ david baker