Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Don Leet
54 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Chuck Meyer
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Thane Jennings
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Michael Nyberg
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Renee Scott
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Julie Jennings
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 35+ David Baker
5 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Joanne Stevens
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Karen Kenlan
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Damian Schmitt
8 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Matt Fox
3 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Women B Michelle Bazemore
1 Crossaflixion Cup Women A Serena Bishop
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Massimo Larsen
17 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
8 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Matt Fox
6 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Damian Schmitt
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Julie Jenning
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
31 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Chuck Meyer
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 60+ Don Leet
22 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Fox
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Damian Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Bruce Cole-Baker
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Massimo Larsen
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Chuck Meyer
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Don Leet
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Serena Bishop
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Damian Schmitt
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Don Leet
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Chuck Meyer
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Renee Scott
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Don Leet
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Damian Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Matt Fox
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Serena Bishop
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Damian Schmitt
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Matt Fox
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Don Leet
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Serena Bishop
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Renee Scott
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Chris Winans
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Don Leet
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Massimo Larsen
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Serena Bishop
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Renee Scott
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Matt Fox
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Massimo Larsen
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Ruth Fox
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
59 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chuck Meyer
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Serena Bishop
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Damian Schmitt
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
1 Psycho Cross Women A Renee Scott
4 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Bazemore
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Karen Kenlan
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Serena Bishop
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Ruth Fox
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Matt Fox
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Damian Schmitt
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Michael Nyberg
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Women B Michelle Bazemore
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Gina Miller
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Joanne Stevens
6 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Julie Jennings
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Karen Kenlan
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Teri Sheasby
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Renee Scott
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Junior Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men B Austin Line
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Thane Jennings
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Mike Martin
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ David Baker
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Damian Schmitt
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Ruth Fox
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Damian Schmitt
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Massimo Larsen
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Matt Fox
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Serena Bishop
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Renee Scott
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Michael Nyberg
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Wade Miller
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Austin Line
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Bruce Cole-Baker
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Don Leet
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Chris Winans
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Michelle Bazemore
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ David Baker
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Serena Bishop
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Karen Kenlan
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Mitchell Stevens
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Massimo Larsen
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox
14 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Damian Schmitt
3 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Wade Miller
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Austin Line
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Chuck Meyer
9 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Jett Ballantyne
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
4 Psycho Cross Masters Women Karen Kenlan
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens
9 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Bazemore
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
2 Psycho Cross Women A Renee Scott
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A David Baker
6 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Chad Sage
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
7 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A Mike Schindler
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Bazemore
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Julie Jennings
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Julie Jenning
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Damian Schmitt
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cassondra Schindler
DNS Bend Super D Category 2 Junior Men Massimo Larsen
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Renee Scott
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Baker
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Baker
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Massimo Larsen
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Damian Schmitt
DNS WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Gina Miller
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Michelle Bazemore
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Massimo Larsen
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Chad Sage
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Michael Nyberg
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Wade Miller
31 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chuck Meyer
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Damian Schmitt
35 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ mason Armstrong
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A David Baker
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Bruce Cole-Baker
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Massimo Larsen
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Mitchell Stevens
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Joanne Stevens
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Renee Scott
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Austin Line
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Don Leet
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jim Juenger
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Chad Sage
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Chris Winans
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Serena Bishop
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Lea Julson
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Pro Women Lea Julson
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ mason Armstrong
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chris Winans
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Jill Ballantyne
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ David Baker
43 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Karen Kenlan
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Pro Women (Open) Lea Julson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit Rich Wolf
6 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men 40+ David Baker
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Kerry Martin
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
5 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Austin Line
8 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Michelle Bazemore
DNF OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men Mark Miskowiec
4 OBRA XC Championship Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Women Jodi Line-Bailey
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 40-44 Kerry Martin
6 OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Men Austin Line
48 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
4 National Track Qualifier Women 500m Michelle Bazemore
6 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
1 National Track Qualifier Women Keirin Michelle Bazemore
1 National Track Qualifier Women Team Pursuit Michelle Bazemore
26 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 David Baker
7 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 mason Armstrong
3 High Cascades 100 Pro Women Serena Bishop
DNF High Cascades 100 Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Kerry Martin
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Austin Line
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men Chuck Meyer
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Kerry Martin
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Michelle Bazemore
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Tunner
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Austin Line
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Austin Line
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Austin Line
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Austin Line
176 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Austin Line
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Austin Line
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Chris Winans
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Serena Bishop
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kerry Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Serena Bishop
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop
10 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Patrick Ramirez
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Kerry Martin
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Winans
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Gordon Yutzy
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Michelle Bazemore
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Austin Line
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Kerry Martin
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Austin Line
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Austin Line
7 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop
10 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Austin Line
4 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker
54 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Dillon Caldwell
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Renee Scott
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women Michelle Bazemore
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Line
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Kitch Turner
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Open David Baker
12 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined David Baker
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bruce Cole-Baker
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Kerry Martin
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Serena Bishop
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
2 Salem Fairview Women Category 2 Michelle Bazemore
7 Pickett's Charge Men Pro Bruce Cole-Baker
8 Pickett's Charge Men Pro Damian Schmitt
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott
7 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Lea Julson
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
4 Salem Fairview Senior Women Michelle Bazemore
7 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
19 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Ramirez
12 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans
1 NWX Crit Women Serena Bishop
3 NWX Crit Junior Mitchell Stevens
2 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Austin Line
8 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Kitch Turner
3 NWX Crit Women Michelle Bazemore
13 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Joanne Stevens
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Austin Line
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Kerry Martin
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Joanne Stevens
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Mitchell Stevens
4 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Austin Line
11 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
19 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Mitchell Stevens
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Austin Line
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet
25 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker
22 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Turner
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Michelle Bazemore
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
33 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men David Baker
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Bruce Cole-Baker
77 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Rich Wolf
DNS Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Matt Fox
33 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Mike Schindler
10 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Chris Winans
20 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 40+ Don Leet
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Rich Wolf
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Mitchell Stevens
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Junior Mitchell Stevens
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Michelle Bazemore
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Austin Line
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 10-14 William Wodrich
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
18 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller
2 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Pro Women Lea Julson
14 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
11 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Matt Fox
8 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Damian Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Bruce Cole-Baker
5 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin
1 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Austin Line
1 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Kerry Martin
3 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Michelle Bazemore
2 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Spring Thaw Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
5 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Jim Wodrich
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Julie Jennings
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Lea Julson
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Serena Bishop
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger
30 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 mason Armstrong
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Matt Fox
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Michelle Bazemore
11 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Austin Line
12 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin
8 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Kitch Turner
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ mason Armstrong
12 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Matt Fox
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men Matt Fox
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men Austin Line
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men Jim Juenger
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men William Wodrich
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet
20 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
6 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Serena Bishop
13 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Serena Bishop
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Fox
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Austin Line
25 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Michelle Bazemore
1 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Bazemore
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Robin Laughlin
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Don Leet
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
8 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
4 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Junger
22 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Barker
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
13 Bear Springs XC Pro Men Matt Fox
8 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
10 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winins
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Lea Julson
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf
31 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Serena Bishop
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Matt Fox
3 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Serena Bishop
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
5 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Lea Julson
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2 55+ Don Leet
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 45+ Jim Juenger
6 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Austin Line
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Bruce Cole-Baker
14 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Matt Fox
9 King's Valley Men 4/5 Chris Winans
38 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Kitch Turner
12 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Winans
3 Piece of Cake Men 5 Chris Winans
18 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
1 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Patrick Ramirez
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Rich Wolf
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Julie Jennings
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Thane Jennings
18 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Matt Fox
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Jim Juenger
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Chuck Meyer
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ mason Armstrong
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Winans
44 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jeff Fuchs
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Fox