Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Mitchell Stevens
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Joanne Stevens
5 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Don Leet
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Joanne Stevens
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Joanne Stevens
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Joanne Stevens
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Gina Miller
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Julie Jennings
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Renee Scott
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Chad Sage
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Wade Miller
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A Thane Jennings
12 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Serena Bishop
9 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Bruce Cole-Baker
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Mike Schindler
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Michael Pulzone
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Joanne Stevens
9 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
21 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
16 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women B Ruth Williams
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Renee Scott
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Joanne Stevens
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Veronica Vega
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Wade Miller
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Chad Sage
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A david baker
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A Thane Jennings
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A Mike Martin
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Mitchell Stevens
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Colin Dunlap
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Matt Fox
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Mike Schindler
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Michael Pulzone
14 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
7 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
21 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
14 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ruth Williams
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Wade Miller
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Gina Miller
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Joanne Stevens
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Julie Jennings
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Renee Scott
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Veronica Vega
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Serena Bishop
21 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Thane Jennings
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Matt Fox
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gina Miller
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Handy
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ruth Williams
19 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
18 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
8 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
7 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wade Miller
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A david baker
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
24 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
18 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
13 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
2 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wade Miller
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gina Miller
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Gina Miller
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ruth Williams
11 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
3 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
26 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
23 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wade Miller
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gina Miller
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Wade Miller
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Chad Sage
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Joanne Stevens
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Renee Scott
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Serena Bishop
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A Damian Schmitt
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Wade Miller
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Chad Sage
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Joanne Stevens
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Renee Scott
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Serena Bishop
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Matt Fox
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Damian Schmitt
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
34 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
9 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
3 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gina Miller
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ruth Williams
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wade Miller
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Joanne Stevens
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Joanne Stevens
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
48 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
8 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
37 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade Category A Damian Schmitt
13 Cross Crusade Women A Veronica Vega
8 Cross Crusade Women A Serena Bishop
83 Cross Crusade Category B Chuck Meyer
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gina Miller
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Don Leet
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wade Miller
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
40 Cross Crusade Category C Chuck Meyer
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Chad Sage
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Wade Miller
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Gina Miller
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Joanne Stevens
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Veronica Vega
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Joanne Stevens
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Renee Scott
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Serena Bishop
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Damian Schmitt
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Men Damian Schmitt
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Mitchell Stevens
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Joanne Stevens
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Serena Bishop
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Colin Dunlap
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ david baker
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Matt Fox
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Damian Schmitt
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chuck Meyer
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chris Winans
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Austin Line
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women Veronica Vega
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Serena Bishop
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women A Julie Jennings
22 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Thane Jennings
4 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A david baker
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Thane Jennings
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Mike Schindler
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Joanne Stevens
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Renee Scott
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Julie Jennings
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Colin Dunlap
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Chad Sage
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Chad Sage
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Wade Miller
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Thane Jennings
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A david baker
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Jim Juenger
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Mike Schindler
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women B Gina Miller
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Renee Scott
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Julie Jennings
4 Thrilla Cross Series Junior William Wodrich
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Colin Dunlap
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Juenger
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ david baker
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Matt Fox
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A James Williams
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Damian Schmitt
34 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mark Miskowiec
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Austin Line
7 Thrilla Cross Series Women Renee Scott
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Veronica Vega
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Serena Bishop
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Joanne Stevens
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Colin Dunlap
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters david baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Joanne Stevens
4 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
2 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Colin Dunlap
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Thane Jennings
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ david baker
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Chad Sage
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Juenger
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Matt Fox
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Damian Schmitt
28 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mark Miskowiec
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Women Renee Scott
8 Thrilla Cross Series Women Joanne Stevens
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women Veronica Vega
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Suzanne King
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Serena Bishop
8 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans
2 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Colin Dunlap
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Chad Sage
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men A david baker
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Matt Fox
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Damian Schmitt
34 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mark Miskowiec
31 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Austin Line
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chuck Meyer
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Wade Miller
6 Thrilla Cross Series Women Veronica Vega
5 Thrilla Cross Series Women Renee Scott
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Serena Bishop
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Serena Bishop
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Chris Winans
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 50-54 Rich Wolf
139 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
82 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
123 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chuck Meyer
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chris Winans
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Winans
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Chris Winans
3 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Rich Wolf
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Rich Wolf
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Chris Winans
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Winans
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 Rich Wolf
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Rich Wolf
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
144 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chuck Meyer
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Winans
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Serena Bishop
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Chris Winans
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
7 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
5 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Masters 45+ Don Leet
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men david baker
100 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Colin Dunlap
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Colin Dunlap
92 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Rich Wolf
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Colin Dunlap
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Kitch Turner
347 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kitch Turner
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Kitch Turner
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Kitch Turner
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Kitch Turner
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 55+ Don Leet
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 1 45+ Thane Jennings
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 1 35-44 david baker
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Masters Rich Wolf
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Rich Wolf
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 40+ Rich Wolf
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
20 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined david baker
16 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men david baker
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Colin Dunlap
36 Cascade Creampuff Category 1 35-44 Men Patrick Ramirez
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Serena Bishop
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kerry Martin
53 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chuck Meyer
1 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Serena Bishop
12 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Kerry Martin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Colin Dunlap
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Serena Bishop
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Kerry Martin
40 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Chuck Meyer
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Dunlap
95 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
105 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
153 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chuck Meyer
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 Colin Dunlap
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Serena Bishop
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kerry Martin
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chuck Meyer
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Austin Line
4 8 Hours of Independence Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men david baker
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Colin Dunlap
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Kerry Martin
27 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Don Leet
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 William Wodrich
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 William Wodrich
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 William Wodrich
24 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt
7 NWX Criterium Women Kerry Martin
6 NWX Criterium Women Serena Bishop
33 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Lew Becker
23 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Phil Anderson
26 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Lew Becker
18 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Phil Anderson
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Damian Schmitt
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Turner
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Don Leet
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 55+ Men Don Leet
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Austin Line
5 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) Women Veronica Vega
26 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men david baker
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Serena Bishop
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Serena Bishop
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Serena Bishop
284 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Serena Bishop
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Serena Bishop
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Chad Sage
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Chad Sage
23 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Damian Schmitt
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Austin Line
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Kerry Martin
3 Central Oregon STXC B Race david baker
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Austin Line
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Leet
3 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 1 30-39 Mike Schindler
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men 19-34 Austin Line
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Junior Colin Dunlap
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Men Chad Sage
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Chad Sage
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Mitchell Stevens
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Turner
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Matt Fox
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Kerry Martin
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Serena Bishop
8 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2/35+ Renee Scott
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 55+ Don Leet
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Austin Line
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Chris Winans
18 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Mike Schindler
13 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 david baker
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 19-34 Matt Fox
11 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Damian Schmitt
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Serena Bishop
291 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Serena Bishop
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Serena Bishop
9 Central Oregon TT Series Open Serena Bishop
7 Central Oregon TT Series Open Matt Fox
6 Central Oregon TT Series Open Rich Wolf
5 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Fox
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Austin Line
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Chris Winans
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Matt Fox
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 50+ Helen Grogan
5 Central Oregon STXC A Race david baker
3 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Fox
5 Central Oregon STXC B Race Chris Winans
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Austin Line
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 William Wodrich
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Phil Anderson
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Austin Line
8 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women Veronica Vega
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
18 Central Oregon TT Series Open Kerry Martin
10 Central Oregon TT Series Open Chad Sage
9 Central Oregon TT Series Open Rich Wolf
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Julie Jennings
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Chad Sage
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet
9 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men Rich Wolf
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Austin Line
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men Thane Jennings
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men Jim Juenger
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men david baker
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men Mike Schindler
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Matt Fox
8 Central Oregon TT Series Women Kerry Martin
6 Central Oregon TT Series Women Serena Bishop
29 Central Oregon TT Series Men Matt Fox
24 Central Oregon TT Series Men Chad Sage
18 Central Oregon TT Series Men Chad Sage
7 Central Oregon TT Series Men Rich Wolf
8 Central Oregon TT Series Open Chad Sage
7 Central Oregon TT Series Open Rich Wolf
10 Central Oregon STXC A Race david baker
6 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Fox
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 10-14 Men (15) William Wedrich
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 55+ Men (12) Don Leet
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Austin Line
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Women (6) Veronica Vega
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 45+ Men (4) Jim Juenger
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) david baker
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Matt Fox
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 55+ Don Leet
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Austin Line
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matt Fox
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Veronica Vega
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Veronica Vega
43 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf
8 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Wade Miller
2 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Serena Bishop
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Serena Bishop
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matt Fox
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Serena Bishop
32 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Serena Bishop
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Fox
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
10 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Austin Line
7 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
4 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Veronica Vega
5 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf
210 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop
146 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Fox
198 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kitch Turner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Serena Bishop
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Matt Fox
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Serena Bishop
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Matt Fox
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Serena Bishop
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Matt Fox
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Serena Bishop
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Matt Fox
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Serena Bishop
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Matt Fox
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Serena Bishop
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Matt Fox
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Serena Bishop
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Fox
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Kitch Turner
6 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt Fox
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt Fox
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Serena Bishop
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women Veronica Vega
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet
19 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Julie Jennings
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 35-44 david baker
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Matt Fox
23 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matt Fox
9 Cherry Pie Women 4 Serena Bishop