Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
46 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ John Prosser
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
22 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Scott McCanna
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
8 Eugene Celebration Men 3 David Prats
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 Ron Sines
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women Keirin Melissa Boyd
14 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
35 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 David Prats
64 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined David Prats
61 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Ron Sines
DNS Eugene Celebration Men 3 Matt Mallet
7 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Ron Sines
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 David Prats
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women Team Sprints Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Steve Troseth
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 45+ Sprints Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 65-69 500m Steve Troseth
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 60+ 500m Melissa Boyd
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
9 Eugene Celebration Men 3 David Prats
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
11 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
13 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Matt Mallet
23 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Matt Mallet
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 David Prats
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 60+ 2K Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 65-60 2K Steve Troseth
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
14 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
9 Eugene Celebration Men 3 David Prats
6 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
109 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
108 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
94 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
55 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined David Prats
47 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ron Sines
21 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
2 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Matt Mallet
8 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 David Prats
24 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Cary Adams
30 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Melissa Boyd
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Chris Sarrett
31 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Cary Adams
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
8 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Matt Mallet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Betty Tucker
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Chris Sarrett
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Betty Tucker
7 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Betty Tucker
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
9 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 40-49 John Prosser
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Women 60+ Melissa Boyd
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) Matt Mallet
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Novice Men (Category 3) Chris Sarrett
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Mallet
7 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Betty Tucker
10 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
7 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Chris Sarrett
4 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Prats
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 3/4 Men Ron Sines
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 3/4 Men David Prats
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Sarrett
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
51 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Prosser
47 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
10 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 Matt Mallet
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 60-64 Flo Leibowitz
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 John Prosser
71 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ron Sines
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
9 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
10 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
8 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Masters Exhibition 500m Steve Troseth
49 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
4 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Masters Exhibition 3K Pursuit Steve Troseth
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cary Adams
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Betty Tucker
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Men 4 Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
2 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ John Prosser
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Sines
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Sines
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Sines
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Sines
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Ron Sines
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men John Prosser
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 John Prosser
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Ron Sines
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Ron Sines
14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
24 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Ron Sines
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Flo Leibowitz
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Number No Visable
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Chris Sarrett
20 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Kenneth Philbrick
12 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Ron Sines
19 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 David Prats
64 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Chris Sarrett
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Matt Mallett
64 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Giovanna Rosenlicht
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 David Prats
64 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
50 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mallett
9 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
9 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
9 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined David Prats
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Ron Sines
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 200-239 Betty Tucker
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 200-239 Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 200-239 Giovanna Rosenlicht
9 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4 Chris Sarrett
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Ron Sines
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Kenneth Phillbrook
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 60-69 Steve Troseth
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 3 Men Ron Sines
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men David Prats
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Kenneth Philbrick
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined David Prats
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Ron Sines
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Chris Sarrett
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
39 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Ron Sines
53 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
75 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team David Prats
24 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined David Prats
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
1 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Steve Troseth
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
3 Twilight TT Series Men 3 David Prats
2 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Prats
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Kenneth Phillbrook
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Chris Sarrett
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Phillbrook
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
DNS As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Men Jeff Hamlin
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Men David Prats
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Men Ron Sines
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
4 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 Jim Patton
9 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined David Prats
30 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
19 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Jim Patton
7 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
57 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Michael Samelson
2 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men David Prats
1 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
1 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
10 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 Jim Patton
9 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
6 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
7 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Rick Krabbe
83 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
51 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
31 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jim Patton
55 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
13 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined David Prats
3 Mudslinger Novice Men 19-39 Chris Sarrett
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Scott Carroll
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ David Prats
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Ron Sines
38 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Jeff Hamlin
11 Cherry Pie Men 5 Michael Samelson
5 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
43 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
8 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Michael Samelson
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
31 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Michael Samelson
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
2 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
301 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Caroline Sullivan
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
288 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
2 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Ron Sines
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60-69 Melissa Boyd
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Steve Troseth
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Kevin Nichols
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Caroline Sullivan
32 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Rick Krabbe
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines