Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Chris Sarrett
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-69 Michael Longmire
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Israel Jr. Melson
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Matt Mallet
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Chris Sarrett
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Israel Jr. Melson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 Israel Jr. Melson
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Chris Sarrett
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Chris Sarrett
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Women Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Team Sprints Melissa Boyd
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Sprints Melissa Boyd
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women Keirin Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 65-69 500m Steve Troseth
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Women 60+ 500m Melissa Boyd
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Masters Men/Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Ron Sines
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 65-69 Steve Troseth
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Chris Sarrett
3 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Steve Troseth
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 3 David Prats
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 David Prats
2 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Michael Longmire
DNF OBRA RR Champs Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA RR Champs Masters Women 60+ Melissa Boyd
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ron Sines
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
47 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
90 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
27 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined David Prats
6 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 65-69 Steve Gerdemann
7 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men David Prats
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ron Sines
38 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 65+ Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 3 Ron Sines
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerderman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Ron Sines
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
185 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
24 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Ron Sines
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Ron Sines
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Matt Mallet
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Michael Longmire
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Ron Sines
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Michael Longmire
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Ron Sines
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Michael Longmire
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Ron Sines
4 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Matt Mallet
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Michael Longmire
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Ron Sines
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
DNF Skibowl XC Sport Men 40-49 John Prosser
38 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
34 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Ron Sines
22 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Kevin Nichols
16 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 David Prats
31 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Kenneth Philbrick
33 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
23 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
109 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
96 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
131 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
129 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
66 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Prats
56 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
55 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
59 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
52 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
9 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
19 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
17 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
18 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-69 Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Betty Tucker
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
6 OBRA TT Category 3 Men David Prats
5 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Ron Sines
2 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men Chris Sarrett
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Matt Mallet
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Betty Tucker
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 65-69 Flo Leibowitz
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Scott Carroll
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Matt Mallet
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Flo Leibowitz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Flo Leibowitz
38 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
37 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
36 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Ron Sines
14 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 Chris Sarrett
8 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
8 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Kate Riggs
8 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Rick Krabbe
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Kate Riggs
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Brenda Middleton
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Sarrett
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ray Fiori
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Scott Carroll
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ray Fiori
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Matt Mallet
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Red Lily Short track series Category 2/3 Women 60+ Melissa Boyd
16 Red Lily Short track series Category 2/3 Overall Melissa Boyd
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 19-39 Chris Sarrett
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Women Melissa Boyd
37 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
19 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
52 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined David Prats
64 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
124 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 3 David Prats
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 65-69 Steve Gerdemann
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Women 65-69 Flo Leibowitz
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 David Prats
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Women 40-44 Brenda Middleton
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Masters Women 65-69 Flo Leibowitz
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Women 40+ Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 60+ Rick Krabbe
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
42 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Women 40+ Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 60+ Rick Krabbe
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Women 40+ Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 60+ Rick Krabbe
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Women 40+ Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 60+ Rick Krabbe
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
25 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Sarrett
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
30 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined David Prats
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
26 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Jim Patton
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Women 65-69 Flo Leibowitz
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Matt Mallet
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 David Prats
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Scott Carroll
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Jim Patton
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ Michael Longmire
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 David Prats
1 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Matt Mallet
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Matt Mallet
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 19-39 Chris Sarrett
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Sarrett
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Prats
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenda Middleton
117 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick Krabbe
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men David Prats
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Sines
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 60-69 Melissa Boyd
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Middleton
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Kenneth Philbrick
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Rick Krabbe
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Women A/B 50+ Flo Leibowitz