Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross #5 Masters Women 35+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross #5 Masters Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross #5 Master 50+ Men John Wilson
4 Psycho Cross #5 Juniors Haley Wilson
8 Psycho Cross #5 Men C Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross #5 Men C Ron Sines
2 Psycho Cross #5 Men C Nathan Smith
66 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Rob Loper
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Matthew S Martel
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Cat B Women Sunny Gilbert
29 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Dana Martel
26 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Cat B Women Heather Paris
55 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Mark Miller
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John Wilson
6 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Josh Cooper
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Ryan Larson
26 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Ryan Larson
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John Wilson
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Mike Wilson
49 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Mark Miller
16 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Todd Dye
14 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women B Sarah Dye
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Erik Edgar
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Todd Dye
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women Beginners Sarah Dye
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Masters A 35+ Todd Embree
22 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Beginners Rob Loper
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Beginners Eric Selker
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Masters C 35+ Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Masters C 35+ Brian List
20 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C chapell miller
15 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Tom Cordier
12 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Chris Jackson
7 Psycho Cross #4 Men C Tom Cordier
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Nathan Smith
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Ron Sines
3 Psycho Cross #4 Master A 35+ Todd Embree
4 Psycho Cross #4 Masters Women 35+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross #4 Masters Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
15 Psycho Cross #4 Single Speed Brian List
3 Psycho Cross #4 Men C Nathan Smith
2 Psycho Cross #4 Men C Ron Sines
1 Psycho Cross #4 Master C 35+ Men Brian List
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Ryan Larson
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jr Women Dana Martel
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women A Sunny Gilbert
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men CCX Rob Loper
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
6 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Ryan Larson
3 Psycho Cross #3 Men Masters C 35+ Tom Cordier
5 Psycho Cross #3 Men Beginners Rob Loper
2 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Erik Edgar
5 Psycho Cross #3 Women B Sarah Dye
3 Psycho Cross #3 Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross #3 Women Masters 35+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross #3 Men Masters A Todd Embree
7 Psycho Cross #3 Men A Todd Dye
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Ron Sines
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Ryan Larson
9 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Nathan Smith
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Chris Jackson
14 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C chapell miller
18 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Tom Cordier
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men Masters C 35+ Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men Beginners Eric Selker
16 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men Beginners Rob Loper
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Todd Dye
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Erik Edgar
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
11 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women B Sarah Dye
4 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Nathan Smith
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women Beginners Sarah Dye
2 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Ron Sines
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men Masters A 35+ Todd Embree
90 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Brian List
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Brian List
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Meghan Miller
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ John Wilson
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Mark Miller
85 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX Rob Loper
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Jim Plank
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Ryan Larson
53 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Ryan Kilgren
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
115 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Brian Persons
49 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
75 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
34 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Josh Cooper
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Mark Miller
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ John Wilson
56 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
20 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Mark Miller
49 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
17 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Ryan Kilgren
2 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ John Wilson
22 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Josh Cooper
16 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Tom Cordier
17 Battlecreek Cross Category C chapell miller
35 Battlecreek Cross Category C Peter Eschbach
3 Battlecreek Cross Category C Nathan Smith
29 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Scott McCanna
5 Battlecreek Cross Category C Ron Sines
6 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Battlecreek Cross Category B Todd Dye
12 Battlecreek Cross Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
1 Battlecreek Cross Women Beginner Staci Stein
7 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Grace McCabe
4 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Battlecreek Cross Masters 50+ Mark Miller
21 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Rob Loper
6 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
13 Battlecreek Cross Women Beginner Kara Smith
7 Battlecreek Cross Women B Sarah Dye
82 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
36 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Ryan Kilgren
88 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
97 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Tony Hobkirk
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ John Wilson
21 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Josh Cooper
78 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
21 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Ryan Larson
12 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Sunny Gilbert
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
29 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Meghan Miller
7 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Heather Paris
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women C 50+ Melissa Boyd
9 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Meghan Miller
5 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Sunny Gilbert
10 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women Beginner Heather Paris
5 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Haley Wilson
2 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ John Wilson
8 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Jordan Wilson
49 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category C chapell miller
72 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Brian Persons
31 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Ryan Kilgren
27 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Ron Sines
13 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Ryan Larson
48 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
46 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Men CCX Scott McCanna
28 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
13 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
13 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Jordan Wilson
18 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Meghan Miller
1 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ John Wilson
12 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Ron Sines
27 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
22 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
64 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
20 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Todd Dye
22 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Ryan Kilgren
5 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women Haley Wilson
13 Cross Crusade #4 Women Beginner Heather Paris
6 Cross Crusade #4 Women Beginner Sarah Dye
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women Masters 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Cross Crusade #4 WomenA Sunny Gilbert
18 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Ryan Larson
24 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Ryan Larson
78 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
19 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Meghan Miller
14 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
9 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
50 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
2 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ John Wilson
41 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
2 Psycho Cross #2 Men C Ron Sines
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women Beginner Heather Paris
2 Psycho Cross #2 Women Beginner Sarah Dye
6 Psycho Cross #2 Women Masters 35+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross #2 Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross #2 Women A Sunny Gilbert
5 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Erik Edgar
1 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Todd Dye
6 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Men CX Eric Selker
96 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
20 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Brian List
30 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Ryan Kilgren
1 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ John Wilson
68 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Brian List
80 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Brian Persons
20 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Scott Carroll
20 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Ryan Larson
33 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
12 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Sunny Gilbert
11 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Haley Wilson
12 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
15 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Josh Cooper
4 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
2 Heiser Farm Cross Beginner Women Julie Forrest
3 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 50+ Mark Miller
7 Heiser Farm Cross Beginner Men CCX Scott McCanna
DNF Heiser Farm Cross Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
2 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Todd Dye
10 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Matt Blakeley-Smith
2 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Ron Sines
3 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Ryan Larson
9 Heiser Farm Cross Category C chapell miller
DNF Heiser Farm Cross Category C Chris Jackson
1 Heiser Farm Cross Beginner Women Sarah Dye
3 Heiser Farm Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ John Wilson
18 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Meghan Miller
11 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Kara Smith
25 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Josh Cooper
96 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Brian Persons
6 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
40 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
127 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
17 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Brian List
99 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
22 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Ryan Kilgren
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Category C Ryan Larson
22 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Mark Miller
2 Psycho Cross #1 Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Women Beginners Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Ron Sines
3 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Ryan Larson
1 Psycho Cross Men C Ron Sines
4 Psycho Cross Men C Nathan Smith
6 Psycho Cross Men C Ryan Larson
5 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Chris Jackson
9 Psycho Cross Men C chapell miller
11 Psycho Cross Men C Tom Cordier
13 Psycho Cross Men C Chris Jackson
3 Psycho Cross Men Masters C 35+ Brian List
9 Psycho Cross Men Masters C 35+ Tom Cordier
8 Psycho Cross Men Beginners Eric Selker
23 Psycho Cross Men Beginners Rob Loper
5 Psycho Cross Men Masters B 50+ John Wilson
1 Psycho Cross #1 Masters A Todd Embree
3 Psycho Cross Men B Todd Dye
4 Psycho Cross Men B Erik Edgar
4 Psycho Cross Women A Sunny Gilbert
14 Psycho Cross Women B Sarah Dye
2 Psycho Cross Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Women Masters 35+ Flo Leibowitz
7 Psycho Cross #1 Men C chapell miller
2 Psycho Cross Men Masters A 35+ Todd Embree
9 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Men CCX Eric Selker
1 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Todd Dye
2 Psycho Cross #1 Women Beginner Sarah Dye
8 Psycho Cross Juniors Haley Wilson
7 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ A Mike Wilson
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Wilson
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Haley Wilson
11 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Women Kara Smith
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category B Todd Dye
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Women A Sunny Gilbert
10 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Ryan Larson
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Chris Jackson
19 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Ron Sines
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage MASTERS A 35+ Todd Embree
8 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Men CCX chapell miller
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Women Sarah Dye
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Women Heather Paris
21 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed chapell miller
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Master Men 50+ John Wilson
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Master Men 35+ Todd Embree
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Todd Dye
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Scott Carroll
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Josh Cooper
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Ron Sines
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Master Men 50+ Mark Miller
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Brian List
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst Men 50+ Mark Miller
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Wmn Beg Sarah Dye
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst Men A Todd Embree
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women B Sunny Gilbert
8 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst Men A Todd Embree
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Sunny Gilbert
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Wmn Begin Sarah Dye
15 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Todd Embree
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Chris Jackson
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Ron Sines
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Single Speed Ryan Larson
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Todd Dye
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Ryan Larson
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Scott Carroll
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Tom Cordier
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
22 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Tom Cordier
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Ron Sines
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Josh Cooper
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Brian List
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Master 40+ Brian List
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Masters Women Melissa Boyd
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beg Men CCX Jim Plank
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Men 50+ Mark Miller
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Todd Embree
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Kilgren
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Larson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 45 Flo Leibowitz
10 Pain on the Peak Men B Todd Dye
16 Pain on the Peak Men C Ron Sines
17 Pain on the Peak Men C Ryan Kilgren
23 Pain on the Peak Men C Ryan Larson
1 Pain on the Peak Women Begin Sarah Dye
13 Pain on the Peak Mst Men A Todd Embree
5 Pain on the Peak Women B Meghan Miller
3 Pain on the Peak Men B Samuel Nicoletti
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Brian List
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Men 50 Mark Miller
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beg Men CCX Scott McCanna
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beg Men CCX Jim Plank
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Beg Julie Forrest
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Beg Betty Tucker
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 45 Flo Leibowitz
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 45 Melissa Boyd
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Ben Langsdorf
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Larson
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Kilgren
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ivar Vong
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race Mst Wmn Melissa Boyd
141 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Flo Leibowitz
82 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Hilton
139 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Persons
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tandem John/Jordan Selker/Selker
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ivar Vong
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ivar Vong
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mst Men 50-54 Harry Phinney
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mst Men 50-54 John Wilson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mst Wmn 50-54 Melissa Boyd
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Ivar Vong
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men John Wilson
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men Harry Phinney
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Women Melissa Boyd
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Mst Wmn Melissa Boyd
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Mst Wmn Melissa Boyd
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Men 50-54 John Wilson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Men 50-54 Harry Phinney
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst men 55-59 Mark Nurre
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ivar Vong
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Wmn 50-54 Melissa Boyd
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Wes Stein
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Larson
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Women 50-54 Melissa Boyd
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 Philip Litchfield
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Ben Langsdorf
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 Cole Hilton
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 40-49 Betty Tucker
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ John Wilson
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Mixed Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stein
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brian Persons
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Mark Miller
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
114 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael McCabe
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sunny Gilbert
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
136 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Women 4 Sunny Gilbert
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 55-59 Philip Litchfield
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 55-59 Michael McCabe
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 55-59 Tom Sauret
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Women 50-54 Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
40 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Newsome
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
36 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 50-54 Harry Phinney
114 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sunny Gilbert
36 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
136 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
40 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Women 50-54 Grace McCabe
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 40-44 Craig Massie
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 3 Jim Fischer
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Sauret
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Erik Edgar
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Mark Miller
44 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Cole Hilton
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Betty Tucker
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Betty Tucker
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Cole Hilton
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Brian Persons
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Mark Miller
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Erik Edgar
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Brian Persons
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Mark Miller
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Erik Edgar
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Betty Tucker
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
19 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Betty Tucker
135 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Betty Tucker
134 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Flo Leibowitz
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Edgar
98 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Miller
127 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Persons
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Hilton
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
2 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Erik Edgar
5 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
24 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Harry Phinney
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
36 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Brian List
29 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men John Wilson
9 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
8 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Betty Tucker
10 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Flo Leibowitz
7 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Betty Tucker
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Kilgren
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
8 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Betty Tucker
11 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Betty Tucker
16 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandems B Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
2 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
3 Co-Motion Criterium Master Men 35+ Harry Phinney
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandems B Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Kilgren
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ryan Larson
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cole Hilton
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Persons
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Kilgren
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
32 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ivar Vong
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Wes Stein
35 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
32 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
23 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Wes Stein
35 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Ivar Vong
93 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Wes Stein
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
29 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
62 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Wes Stein
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
60 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
471 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivar Vong
41 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Ivar Vong
312 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Langsdorf
192 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
228 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Ivar Vong
15 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
32 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Ivar Vong
55 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
26 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Wes Stein
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Harry Phinney
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men John Wilson
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Women Melissa Boyd
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
33 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Betty Tucker
26 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
34 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Firecracker TT Women Masters 35+ Betty Tucker
4 Firecracker TT Women Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Tandem Mixed Masters 80+ Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Tandem Masters 80+ Mark/Jim Armstrong/Fischer
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Tandem Open Brenda/Julie Spinney/Forrest
10 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark/Jim Armstrong/Fischer
6 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda/Julie Spinney/Forrest
31 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Rothery
7 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Craig Massie
5 Firecracker TT Cat 4/5 Joe Rothery
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Brian List
12 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Brian List
11 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Todd Embree
2 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Betty Tucker
1 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Signe Wright
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Todd Embree
3 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Flo Leibowitz
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Philip Litchfield
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Wes Stein
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Betty Tucker
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Men 40+ Scott Carroll
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Cole Hilton
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Scott McCanna
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ Mark Miller
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships BEGINNER MEN 40 + Brian Mellander
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships BEGINNER MEN 40 + Eric Moran
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Brian Persons
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Sport Men 50+ John Wilson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Expert 40+ Scott Carroll
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ John Wilson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Expert Men 40+ Scott Carroll
4 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Edgar
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joe Rothery
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Betty Tucker
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Michael Rebar
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Philip Litchfield
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Todd Embree
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3 Ben Langsdorf
4 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men 40+ Eric Moran
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 4/5 Michael McCabe
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 50 + Mark Miller
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Wes Stein
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 4/5 Peter Eschbach
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 4/5 Michael McCabe
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Wes Stein
1 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 50 + John Wilson
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3 Ben Langsdorf
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 4/5 Peter Eschbach
21 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Pete Van Tilburt
7 Picketts Charge MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Todd Embree
13 Picketts Charge MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Brian List
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 4/5 Peter Eschbach
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3 Ben Langsdorf
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 4/5 Michael McCabe
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 4/5 Peter Eschbach
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 4/5 Michael McCabe
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
184 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Langsdorf
309 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Wes Stein
367 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 Ben Langsdorf
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 4/5 Peter Eschbach
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 4/5 Michael McCabe
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Wes Stein
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Philip Litchfield
2 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Flo Leibowitz
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Hallowell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Melissa Boyd
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott McKenna
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Brian List
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Todd Embree
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Michael Rebar
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Brian List
1 Twilight Criterium Series Master Women Betty Tucker
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Cat 4/5 Wayne Boyle
2 Test of Endurance 50 Sport Women 40 + Melissa Boyd
1 Test of Endurance 50 Sport Women 40 + Staci Stein
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Sport 50+ Men Mark Miller
2 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner 19-39 Men chapell miller
12 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men Todd Embree
11 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men Brian List
4 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men Scott Carroll
6 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 John Wilson
1 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Harry Phinney
18 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Mark Miller
DNF OBRA Road Race Sr Men Wes Stein
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Michael Rebar
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Melissa Boyd
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Cary Fisher
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Brian List
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men Brian List
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Philip Litchfield
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joe Rothery
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ivar Vong
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 40+ Brian Mellander
32 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Eric Moran
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ John Wilson
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Peter Eschbach
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Brian List
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Wiley Harkens
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 chapell miller
270 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Signe Wright
195 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Sauret
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Sunny Gilbert
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Gretchen Landis
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Heather Paris
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Sarah Weber
2 OBRA TTT Championships Master Women 200-239 Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA TTT Championships Master Women 200-239 Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA TTT Championships Master Women 200-239 Betty Tucker
2 OBRA TTT Championships Master Women 200-239 Signe Wright
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Julie Forrest
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Grace McCabe
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Angela McCanna
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Brenda Spinney
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Tom Sauret
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Rann Millar
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Daniel Youngberg
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Philip Litchfield
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Harry Phinney
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 John Wilson
6 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Scott McCanna
6 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Al Depenbrock
6 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Joe Rothery
67 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Langsdorf
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
66 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Smith
68 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
186 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
188 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Cordier
6 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Eric Ahlvin
187 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Blakeley-Smith
149 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rebar
150 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Stu Hogg
151 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
152 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew S Martel
211 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
212 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Rothery
210 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Al Depenbrock
209 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McCanna
62 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
63 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
196 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
194 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Youngberg
193 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rann Millar
6 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Michael McCabe
248 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
251 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Angela McCanna
250 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
249 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
6 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
271 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Betty Tucker
269 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Flo Leibowitz
268 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
221 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Weber
223 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Paris
222 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Gretchen Landis
224 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sunny Gilbert
4 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
4 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Todd Dye
4 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Nathan Smith
4 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Jim Fischer
9 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Peter Eschbach
9 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Tom Cordier
9 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Eric Adams
9 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Matt Blakeley-Smith
6 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Michael Rebar
6 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Stu Hogg
185 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Adams
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 Brian List
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Stu Hogg
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Newsome
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Rothery
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
44 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
53 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Stu Hogg
13 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Joe Rothery
11 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Newsome
24 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Tom Cordier
17 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott McCanna
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 4 Melissa Boyd
28 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Jon Mason
32 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Brian Persons
16 Albany Criterium Mst 40-49 Peter Eschbach
3 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 4 Betty Tucker
2 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 4 Gretchen Landis
2 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women Heather Paris
3 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 1/2/3 Cary Fisher
15 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Ivar Vong
7 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Michael Rebar
12 Albany Criterium Women 4 Melissa Boyd
10 Albany Criterium Junior Wiley Harkens
12 Albany Criterium Cat 3 Jim Fischer
14 Albany Criterium Cat 3 Ben Langsdorf
7 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Cary Fisher
2 Albany Criterium Women 4 Heather Paris
6 Albany Criterium Women 4 Gretchen Landis
9 Albany Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
10 Albany Criterium Women 4 Betty Tucker
24 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Matthew S Martel
13 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Ivar Vong
13 Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Wes Stein
2 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
9 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Rebar
44 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
14 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Newsome
15 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Peter Eschbach
17 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Joe Rothery
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Stu Hogg
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
13 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Sauret
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew S Martel
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rebar
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Newsome
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Rothery
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Stu Hogg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Betty Tucker
58 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
53 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Sauret
45 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
24 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Matt Blakeley-Smith
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Wes Stein
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Wes Stein
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Wes Stein
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stein
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Wes Stein
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Wes Stein
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
64 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Betty Tucker
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sunny Gilbert
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
45 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
44 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined alec bentley
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Newsome
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Cordier
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rebar
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hallowell
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Sunny Gilbert
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
12 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
11 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cole Hilton
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Todd Dye
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Matthew Hallowell
8 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Eric Selker
9 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Rebar
12 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Tom Cordier
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
8 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Todd Embree
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Eric Moran
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 40+ Brian Mellander
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
18 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Brian List
14 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Peter Eschbach
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Scott Carroll
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Brian List
70 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Harry Phinney
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cole Hilton
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Persons
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Wes Stein
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Nathan Smith
10 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Miller
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Eric Selker
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Harry Phinney
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
13 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Rebar
15 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Matt Blakeley-Smith
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Stu Hogg
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Peter Eschbach
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
12 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Sauret
13 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael McCabe
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Sauret
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined alec bentley
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Selker
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Stu Hogg
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Blakeley-Smith
51 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rebar
44 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Miller
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Smith
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stein
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Fischer
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Table Rock Road Race Master Men 50+ Harry Phinney
2 Table Rock Road Race MASTER MEN 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Cole Hilton
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Jim Fischer
4 Table Rock Road Race Master Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Spring Thaw DH SPORT WOMEN 30 & OVER Melissa Boyd
12 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 Eric Adams
6 Spring Thaw XC EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER Scott Carroll
9 Spring Thaw XC EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER Todd Embree
5 Spring Thaw XC SPORT WOMEN 40 & OVER Melissa Boyd
3 Spring Thaw XC SPORT MEN 50 & OVER John Wilson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Brian List
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 4 Brian List
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Michael Rebar
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Rebar
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Masters Women Cary Fisher
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Wilson
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 50+ Tom Sauret
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 50+ John Wilson
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Michael Rebar
15 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Peter Eschbach
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
14 Eugene Roubaix Masters Scott Carroll
6 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 40+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 40+ Melissa Boyd
2 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 40+ Cary Fisher
DNF Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Michael Rebar
7 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Chris Jackson
1 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Matthew S Martel
14 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3 Todd Dye
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Sauret
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Sauret
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Male Peter Eschbach
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Male Michael Rebar
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Male Brian Mellander
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 50+ Male John Wilson
1 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Julie Forrest
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 50+ Grace McCabe
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Exeprt 19-39 Male Eric Adams
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ex 40+ Male Brian List
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 15-18 Male Kyle Thackray
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40+ Female Staci Stein
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40+ Female Melissa Boyd
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Rothery
33 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Brian Persons
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Matt Blakeley-Smith
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Male Todd Embree
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Master's Women Melissa Boyd
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
4 Icebreaker Criterium Women Msts 4 Flo Leibowitz
108 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McCanna
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
143 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women Msts 4 Melissa Boyd
4 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 Matthew S Martel
10 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Cary Fisher
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 50+ Grace McCabe
139 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
18 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott McCanna
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Peter Eschbach
8 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Grace McCabe
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
72 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Eric Adams
39 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Jon Mason
46 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Chris Jackson
63 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5
35 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Eric Adams
1 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Wes Stein
20 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Kenneth Philbrick
27 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Jim Fischer
42 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Jack Lavier
2 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+ John Wilson
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Joe Blanchard
69 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 chapell miller
12 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Gretchen Landis
9 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Sarah Weber
6 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Heather Paris
5 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Sunny Gilbert
23 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Matthew S Martel
14 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Scott Carroll
26 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Nate Sweet
18 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Matthew Hallowell
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Fisher
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Cary Fisher
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
4 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
5 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Wes Stein
24 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Todd Dye
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
24 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Nate Sweet
28 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
7 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Wes Stein
27 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
25 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
31 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Nate Sweet
2 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ John Wilson
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
53 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
25 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
54 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Todd Dye
33 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nate Sweet
21 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Wes Stein
51 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
37 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
11 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Wes Stein
35 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
28 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Todd Dye
50 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
45 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
43 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
31 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Langsdorf
54 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
53 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
50 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
6 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stein
35 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nate Sweet
25 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
49 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Al Depenbrock
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Peter Eschbach
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Brian Mellander
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Matthew S Martel
45 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
47 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Philip Litchfield
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Scott McCanna
53 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Michael McCabe
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Nate Sweet
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Heather Paris
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Women Master Julie Forrest
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women Master Cary Fisher
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women Master Melissa Boyd
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women Master Gretchen Landis
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Women Master Grace McCabe
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Chris Jackson
52 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Cole Hilton
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Harry Phinney
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ John Wilson
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Tom Sauret
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Peter Eschbach
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Nicholas Hudson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Spencer Stein
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B chapell miller
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Aaron Groves
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Jon Mason
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Chris Jackson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Nathan Smith
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Eric Adams
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Ivar Vong
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wes Stein
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5B Aaron Groves
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Wes Stein
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Eric Ahlvin
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Peter Eschbach
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Philip Litchfield
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 50+ John Wilson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5B Joe Blanchard
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5B Derek Groves
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5B Nathan Smith
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst Women Melissa Boyd
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Gregory Adams
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Nate Sweet
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Ivar Vong
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Cole Hilton
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wes Stein
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Ivar Vong
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Joe Rothery
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Peter Eschbach
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Philip Litchfield
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Eric Ahlvin
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Scott Carroll
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Nate Sweet
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst Men 50 John Wilson
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Kara Smith
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Cole Hilton
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wes Stein
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Nathan Smith
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Zachary Miller
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Tucker Mottl
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Ryan Larson
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Jon Mason
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Harry Phinney
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 40+ Women Melissa Boyd
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Wes Stein
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Spencer Stein
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Ivar Vong
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Nate Sweet
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wes Stein
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Nathan Smith
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Derek Groves
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Chris Jackson
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Joe Blanchard
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Aaron Groves
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Jon Mason
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst Men 50 Al Depenbrock
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Chris Jackson
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
276 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
276 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grace McCabe
309 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Boyd
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian List
211 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Eschbach
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ahlvin
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brenda Spinney
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Forrest
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Philip Litchfield
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
281 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rann Millar
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Rann Millar
170 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
309 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian List
211 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
281 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rann Millar
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 3 Julie Forrest
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Brenda Spinney
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Forrest
52 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Peter Eschbach
41 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Brian List
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Philip Litchfield
170 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
4 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 Spencer Stein
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Ivar Vong
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 60+ Al Depenbrock
44 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Nate Sweet
42 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Josh Cooper
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Michael McCabe
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Eric Selker
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ John Wilson
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Joe Rothery
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Scott Carroll
45 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
17 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Wes Stein
4 Cherry Pie RR Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
15 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Nathan Smith
5 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 Nicholas Hudson
10 Cherry Pie RR Tandem John/Jordan Selker/Selker
42 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Philip Litchfield
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
26 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Peter Eschbach
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Eric Ahlvin
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Tom Cordier
5 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
27 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Aaron Groves
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Derek Groves
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Zachary Miller
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Ryan Larson
3 Cherry Pie RR Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
14 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Sunny Gilbert
32 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz