Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
50 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mary Ross
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Mary Ross
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 55-59 Mary Ross
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Mary Ross
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Doug Brecht
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Mary Ross
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Ben Waters
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Ben Waters
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Ben Waters
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Mary Ross
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Mary Ross
37 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Doug Brecht
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men A Ben Waters
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Waters
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Mary Ross
7 Monday PIR Women Mary Ross
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Ben Waters
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Ben Waters
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Doug Brecht
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Ben Waters
6 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Ben Waters
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men Ben Waters
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Ben Waters
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mary Ross
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Joseph Cooney
1 Monday PIR Novice Joseph Cooney
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Doug Brecht
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Doug Brecht
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 Joseph Cooney
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
32 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Doug Brecht
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Doug Brecht