Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Clayton Bakken
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Clayton Bakken
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Clayton Bakken
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Clayton Bakken
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakke
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakken
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakken
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakken
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakken
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Foster Finch
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Clayton Bakken
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Wm 55-59 Jill Josselyn
74 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined mary ross
1 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Wm 50-54 mary ross
96 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jill Josselyn
DNF Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Brad Gebhard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Cameron Rudd
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
107 OBRA TT: Combined Combined mary ross
2 OBRA TT Master Women 50-54 mary ross
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Resnick
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Marc Muelle
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500M Steve Brown
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4/5 Men Sprints Steve Brown
3 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 45+ MEN Wayne Tonning
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Steve Brown
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 CAT 1 45+ MEN Wayne Tonning
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Women Masters 50-59 mary ross
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Steve Brown
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 mary ross
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Resnick
54 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 mary ross
55 Monday PIR Men 4/5 mary ross
53 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Resnick
70 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined mary ross
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ mary ross
203 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Linda Moreland-Hooker
5 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Linda Moreland-Hooker