Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
37 Cross Crusade Women B Brittany Wathey
47 Cross Crusade Women B Brittany Wathey
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Brittany Wathey
11 Hood River Double Cross Women Beginner Brittany Wathey
6 Hood River Double Cross Women Beginner Brittany Wathey
30 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
6 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Robert Burney
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men Thomas Kern
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men Robert Burney
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men Darroll Batke
2 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Darroll Batke
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Robert Burney
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Darroll Batke
5 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Darroll Batke
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Darroll Batke
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Scott Kessler
84 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Chris Marks
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Chris Marks
110 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Scott Kessler
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 35+ Darroll Batke
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Steve Brown
20 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Darroll Batke
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Marc Mueller
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 123 Darroll Batke
4 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Pursuit Tandem Robert/Tera Burney/Cushman
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mueller
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ Steve Brown
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 30+ Darroll Batke
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Marc Mueller
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 123 Darroll Batke
10 Cascade Creampuff Cat 1 45+ Masters Wayne Tonning
15 Cascade Creampuff Cat 1 45+ Masters Jeffrey Jensen
Cascade Creampuff Cat 1 45+ Masters John Coffey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Master Men 50+ Steve Brown
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bud Morris
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Mueller
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Darroll Batke
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Mueller
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bud Morris
69 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marc Mueller
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Steve Brown
178 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Bob Walsh
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Robert Burney
177 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Burney
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Dave Coklin
180 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Coklin
179 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tom Usher
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Bob Walsh
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Tom Usher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men 50+ Steve Brown
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men 50+ Robert Burney
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
39 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst 50+ Robert Burney
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2k Robert Burney
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Robert Burney
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Steve Brown
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
DNF Banana Belt Series Master Men 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
209 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined john nicholas
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Marc Mueller
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 john nicholas