Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
47 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John Coffey
50 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John Coffey
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women Brittany Wathey
54 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Andrew Usher
72 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Andrew Usher
63 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Andrew Usher
69 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Andrew Usher
9 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Brittany Wathey
2 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 60+ Jerry Powell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 60+ Jerry Powell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 60-69 Jerry Powell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 50+ Jerry Powell
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jerry Powell
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Darroll Batke
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Jerry Powell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Darroll Batke
17 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Marc Mueller
105 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined alan jensen
81 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Kessler
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 50-54 Scott Kessler
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ alan jensen
105 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined alan jensen
81 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Kessler
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Marc Mueller
27 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Darroll Batke
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Darroll Batke
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Women 4 Brittany Wathey
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Douglas Obletz
142 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brittany Wathey
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Douglas Obletz
103 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Burney
142 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brittany Wathey
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Obletz
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 Robert Burney
103 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Burney
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marc Mueller
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Darroll Batke
27 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Steve Brown
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Men Steve Brown
2 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Steve Brown
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Steve Brown
12 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
9 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Marc Mueller
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
37 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mueller
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice john nicholas
104 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Usher
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Andrew Usher
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Tera Cushman
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Mary Haber
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Brittany Wathey
259 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined alan jensen
258 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined john nicholas
256 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Rollins
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ alan jensen
257 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Usher
102 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Andrews
103 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darroll Batke
101 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Bjornstad
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ john nicholas
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Tim Rollins
104 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Usher
101 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Bjornstad
103 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Darroll Batke
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Peter Andrews
257 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Usher
256 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rollins
258 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined john nicholas
259 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined alan jensen
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Tom Usher
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Josh Bjornstad
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Darroll Batke
102 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Andrews
27 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Steve Brown
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Steve Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Steve Brown
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marc Mueller
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marc Mueller
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Jerry Powell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Steve Brown
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Patrick Wallace
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Patrick Wallace
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Jerry Powell
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Virginia Quinn
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined allan conant
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Virginia Quinn
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined allan conant
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerry Powell
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerry Powell
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Virginia Quinn
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ allan conant
26 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Brittany Wathey