Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
16 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Jill Josselyn
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Foster Finch
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Foster Finch
41 Blind Date Beginner Men Craig Moerer
15 Blind Date Beginner Women susan moerer
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Josselyn
56 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Foster Finch
48 Blind Date Beginner Men Craig Moerer
6 Blind Date Beginner Men Jamie Laird
61 Blind Date Beginner Men Arthur Blumenkron
18 Blind Date Beginner Women susan moerer
73 Blind Date Beginner Men Foster Finch
33 Blind Date Men B Andrew Usher
39 Blind Date Beginner Men Craig Moerer
15 Blind Date Junior U14 Clayton Bakken
22 Blind Date Beginner Men Jamie Laird
15 Blind Date Beginner Women susan moerer
45 Blind Date Beginner Men John Becker
30 Blind Date Beginner Men Chuck DeVoe
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 1 45-54 Wayne Tonning
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Women 50+ Mary Ross
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 50+ Michael Resnick
44 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Michael Resnick
32 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Mary Ross
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 60+ Pursuit Jerry Powell
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Jerry Powell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Robert Burney
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54/500m TT Robert Burney
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 60+ 500m TT Jerry Powell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT Steve Brown
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints Jerry Powell
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 55-59 Jill Josselyn
89 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Michael Resnick
64 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Mary Ross
8 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 60+ Michael Resnick
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 50-54 Mary Ross
103 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
3 OBRA Uphill TT Tandem Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mueller
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
1 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Mary Ross
65 OUCH: Combined Combined Chris Marks
124 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Resnick
73 OUCH: Combined Combined Mary Ross
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Chris Marks
6 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Michael Resnick
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Steve Brown
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Mueller
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Wayne Tonning
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition Steve Brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Wayne Tonning
DNF The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Robert Burney
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Mueller
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Claire DeVoe
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Mary Ross
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Wayne Tonning
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Steve Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Steve Brown
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Tandem Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
45 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
7 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Claire DeVoe
4 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Claire DeVoe
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Claire DeVoe
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Claire DeVoe
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Andrew Petrillo
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Claire DeVoe
11 Banana Belt 1 Junior Andrew Petrillo
19 Banana Belt Series Junior Andrew Petrillo
8 Banana Belt 1 Junior Claire DeVoe
17 Banana Belt Series Junior Claire DeVoe
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Burney
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Claire DeVoe
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Robert Burney
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 Claire DeVoe