Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Claire DeVoe
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men john nicholas
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Women Claire DeVoe
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 17-18 Claire DeVoe
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Claire DeVoe
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men john nicholas
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Usher
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men john nicholas
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men john nicholas
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men john nicholas
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Andrew Usher
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men john nicholas
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men Beg john nicholas
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men john nicholas
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Andrew Usher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men john nicholas
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Men john nicholas
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men john nicholas
8 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men john nicholas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) john nicholas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Men john nicholas
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men john nicholas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Men john nicholas
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) john nicholas
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Andrew Usher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) john nicholas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men (First Dates) john nicholas
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men john nicholas
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men john nicholas
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men john nicholas
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 60+ 2 K Oursuit Jerry Powell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 60+ Points Race Jerry Powell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 55-59 500 Meter Steve Brown
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints Jerry Powell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 60+ Sprints Jerry Powell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 60+ 500 meter Jerry Powell
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 50-54 500 Meter Robert Burney
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
17 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Robert Burney
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Steve Brown
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Darroll Batke
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Steve Brown
61 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Scott Kessler
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 55-59 Scott Kessler
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
99 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Kessler
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+ Scott Kessler
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Flying Lap Steve Brown
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master 50+ 500 meter Steve Brown
25 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Andrew Usher
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Marc Mueller
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darroll Batke
134 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Robert Burney
136 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Arthur Blumenkron
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Arthur Blumenkron
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Robert Burney
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 50+ Steve Brown
5 OBRA TTT Men Master 200-239 Robert Burney
5 OBRA TTT Men Master 200-239 Art Blumenkron
5 OBRA TTT Men Master 200-239 James Pittman
174 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Robert Burney
177 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Art Blumenkron
176 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Pittman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Mst 50+ Robert Burney
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Steve Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Robert Burney
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Robert Burney
18 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 50+ Robert Burney