Multnomah Athletic Club

Event Category Name
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 55-59 mary ross
19 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Michael Resnick
109 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined mary ross
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 60+ Jill Josselyn
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
2 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
38 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined mary ross
7 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Wayne Tonning
26 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 tom williamson
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Women mary ross
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
81 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined mary ross
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Women mary ross
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
4 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ mary ross
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 60+ Jill Josselyn
96 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jill Josselyn
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
44 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brad Gebhard
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Jill Josselyn
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 60+ Jill Josselyn
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 60+ Jill Josselyn
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 mary ross
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ mary ross
95 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined mary ross
50 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 david preston
182 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bridget Dawson
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Bridget Dawson
170 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined david preston
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
16 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
16 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
22 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gerbard
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard