Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Adrienne Farabee
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Evan Halladay
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 mark Skiffington
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Chad Eder
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Adrienne Farabee
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Evan Halladay
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 mark Skiffington
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Chad Eder
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 mark Skiffington
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 John Limbaugh
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Adrienne Farabee
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Chad Eder
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Chad Eder
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Brown
DNS High Cascades 100 60+ Masters Men Clinton Andring
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Chad Eder
33 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ryan Brown
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Singlespeed Men ERIC MELBY
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Russ BURTNER
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Craig Groendyke
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Clinton Andring
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Jensen
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Chad Eder
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Hanson
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Evan Halladay
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ Greg Turpen