Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Nathan Limbaugh
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
40 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Brown
16 Cross Crusade Women A sarah barkley
13 Cross Crusade Women A sarah barkley
31 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
38 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Brown
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
27 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade Women B sarah barkley
1 Cross Crusade Women B sarah barkley
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Hall
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
25 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
2 Cross Crusade Women B sarah barkley
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
11 Cross Crusade Women B sarah barkley
18 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Nathan Limbaugh
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Limbaugh
34 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men Nathan Limbaugh
41 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Hall
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Limbaugh
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men John Limbaugh
34 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 45+ Larry Jensen
119 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gordy bolstad
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Gordy bolstad
DNS Elkhorn Classic Cat 4/5 Men Darrel Brown
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Darrel Brown
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
193 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Darrel Brown
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Darrel Brown
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Charlie Wilcox
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Mark Sturges
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Ben Volk
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Lang
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 55+ Craig Groendyke
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg Turpen
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 55+ Clinton Andring
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Darrel Brown