Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women sarah barkley
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Limbaugh
50 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Schur
42 Cross Crusade Category B Sandy Poulson
1 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Brown
3 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Brown
71 Cross Crusade Category B Sandy Poulson
12 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Brown
12 Cross Crusade Women B Robyn Poulson
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Hall
18 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandems B Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandems B Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Clark
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 45+ Male Perry Roper
11 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 35-44 Male Charlie Wilcox
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 David Clark
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 David Clark
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Robyn Poulson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 David Clark
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Sandy Poulson
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined David Clark
128 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sandy Poulson
326 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Robyn Poulson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Sandy Poulson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Robyn Poulson
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 David Clark
14 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Eric Young
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Robyn Poulson
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Sandy Poulson
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Schur
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Robyn Poulson
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Brian Schur
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Sandy Poulson
210 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Schur
194 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sandy Poulson
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1/2/3 Robyn Poulson
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Robyn Poulson
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Brian Schur
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Sandy Poulson
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Robyn Poulson
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Brian Schur
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Sandy Poulson
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2/3 Women Robyn Poulson
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sandy Poulson
123 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Robyn Poulson
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2/3 Women Robyn Poulson
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Brian Schur
1 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Perry Roper
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 45+ MEN Perry Roper
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 45+ Men (4) Perry Roper
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Julie Peterson
1 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 45+ Perry Roper
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Julie Peterson
93 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 Men 45+ Perry Roper
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
95 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Hoffner
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Turpen
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
206 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Recknagle
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 50+ Michael Hoffner
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Michael Hoffner
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Greg Turpen
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 4 Kurt Recknagle
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+ Greg Turpen
5 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Kurt Recknagle
3 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Robyn Poulson
4 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Greg Turpen
13 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Sandy Poulson
1 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Ryan Brown
2 Banana Belt Series Master Men 1/2/3 Greg Turpen
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Kurt Recknagle
27 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Ryan Brown
19 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Sandy Poulson
2 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Robyn Poulson
2 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Kurt Recknagle
1 Banana Belt Series Master 1.2.3 Greg Turpen
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Ryan Brown
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Al Potter
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Bob Maxwell
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Ross Burtner
2 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Larry Jensen
21 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Ben Volk
17 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Brian Schur
9 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Charlie Wilcox
2 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Damion Miller
12 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Ivan Anderholm
7 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Kurt Recknagle
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Perry Roper
14 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Chris Feathers
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Greg Turpen
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Phil Mattoon