Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35-99 Ryan Brown
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Ryan Brown
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B John Limbaugh
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A sarah barkley
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung
115 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Mark Hall
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A sarah barkley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A sarah barkley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C James Chung
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung
18 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jon Magnuson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Turpen
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrel Brown
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 3 Darrel Brown
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
104 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrel Brown
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 3 Darrel Brown
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Darrel Brown
10 Banana Belt Men 4 Darrel Brown
2 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Darrel Brown
2 Banana Belt Men 4 Darrel Brown
6 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Charlie Wilcox
19 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Thomas Thrower
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Ben Volk
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Craig Groendyke
17 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Andy Dolph
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Jon Magnuson
30 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Todd Long
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men Kurtis Recknagle
2 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men Perry Roper
11 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Allan Potter
14 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Ron Hale
6 Cherry Pie Men 4 Darrel Brown