Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ryan Brown
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Mark Skiffington
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B sarah barkley
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Ryan Brown
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah barkley
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Mark Skiffington
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ryan Brown
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ryan Brown
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah barkley
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Mark Skiffington
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Mark Skiffington
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Ryan Brown
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B sarah barkley
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Ryan Brown
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Ryan Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women sarah barkley
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Ryan Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women sarah barkley
25 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 35-44 James Chung
31 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 35-44 Damion Miller
20 High Cascades 100 Cat 2 45+ Gordon King
7 High Cascades 100 Cat 2 45+ Larry Jensen
2 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 45+ Perry Roper
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Ryan Reisbick
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Reisbick
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Ryan Reisbick
39 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Ryan Reisbick
1 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 45+ MEN Perry Roper
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Ryan Brown
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Ryan Brown
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Brown
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON MEN Perry Roper
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON MEN Jimmie Roper
108 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Brown
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 2 Men Ryan Brown
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Brown
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
87 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
129 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
139 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Ryan Brown
37 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mark Hall
15 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 Mark Hall
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Phillip Love
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A David Clark
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Ryan Brown
44 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Sandy Poulson
10 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 45+ MEN David Montagle
14 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Mark Cleaver
13 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Mark Hall
2 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 55+ Men Craig Groendyke
1 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 45+ MEN Perry Roper
1 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Charlie Wilcox
1 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Greg Turpen
15 Banana Belt Series Men 5 David Clark
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Sandy Poulson
44 Cherry Pie Men 5A Phillip Love
12 Cherry Pie Men 5A David Clark