Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Ryan Brown
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Ryan Brown
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
66 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Brian Schur
72 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Greg Nelson
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ryan Brown
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
87 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Greg Nelson
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Ryan Brown
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Ryan Brown
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Ryan Brown
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Ryan Brown
25 Cross Crusade Men B Ryan Brown
12 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ John Limbaugh
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Elizabeth Tutsch
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mark Hall
26 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Jon Magnuson
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Jon Magnuson
9 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Jon Magnuson
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Julie Peterson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 50-54 Erin Hale
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Erin Hale
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Sandy Poulson
47 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Sandy Poulson
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Sandy Poulson
262 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sandy Poulson
24 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Sandy Poulson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Mark Skiffington
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Skiffington
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Mark Skiffington
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Skiffington
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Skiffington
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Skiffington
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Michael Hoffner
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Brian Schur
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Schur
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Michael Hoffner
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Brian Schur
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Brian Schur
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Michael Hoffner
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Michael Hoffner
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shannon Moyer
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Shannon Moyer
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shannon Moyer
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Erin Hale
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shannon Moyer
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Shannon Moyer
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Peterson
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shannon Moyer
190 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Damon Roberts
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
190 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Damon Roberts
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 James Dole
46 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Damon Roberts
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Erin Hale
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Peterson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Shannon Moyer