2018 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1455
2 Felipe Nystrom 1438
3 Lucas Strain 1317
4 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1148
5 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1147
6 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1140
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1107
8 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1094
9 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1086
10 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1078
11 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1071
12 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 884
13 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 870
14 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 866
15 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 865
16 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 862
17 Evan Murphy 860
18 Jacob Hull 846
19 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 842
20 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 841
21 Carl Decker 838
22 Zachary Kovalcik 837
23 Jeff Johnston 834
24 Kent Ross 833
25 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 833
26 Rob English English Cycles 832
27 Stephen Bedford 827
28 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 826
29 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 826
30 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 823
31 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 812
32 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 805
33 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 802
34 Shannon Skerritt 794
35 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 793
36 Sam Schartz 787
37 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 774
38 Andrew Coe PDX TI 769
39 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 750
40 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 743
41 Matt Kline Land Shark 704
42 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 597
43 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 596
44 Henrique Serra 590
45 Sean Babcock Team S+M 579
46 Doug Wilmes 573
47 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 572
48 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 572
49 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 572
49 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 572
51 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 571
52 Ryder Uetrecht 571
53 Tyler Miller 567
54 Nick Skenzick 562
55 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 561
56 Patrick Means Team S+M 560
57 Keelan Ontiveros 560
58 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 556
59 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 555
60 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 555
61 Seth Patla PDX TI 554
62 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 554
63 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 553
64 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 553
65 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 550
66 Mark Shimahara 550
67 Jacob Rathe 549
68 Christopher Jones 546
69 Travis Brown 543
70 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 541
71 Anthony Monteleone 539
72 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 539
73 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 539
74 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
75 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 536
76 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 535
77 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 534
78 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 534
79 Maikey Lopera 530
80 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 529
81 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 528
82 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 526
83 Dillon Caldwell 523
84 Jeremy Tufts 523
85 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 515
86 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 512
87 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 511
88 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 509
89 Brandon Smith 508
90 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 501
91 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 500
92 Zak Winter 499
93 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 497
94 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 497
95 William Santana 495
96 James Kramer 488
97 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 488
98 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 485
99 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 484
100 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 468
101 Ryan Younkin 465
102 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 461
103 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 456
104 Christian Lam 455
105 Brendan Sheerin 454
106 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 453
107 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 453
108 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 446
109 Ricky Vimmerstedt 431
110 Leland Gilmore 428
111 Shane Johnson 300
112 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 298
112 Andy O'Mara 298
114 Tsering Alleyne 297
114 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 297
114 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 297
114 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
118 Guy Polson 296
118 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 296
120 Joshua Johnston 295
121 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 294
121 Geoffrey Huber 294
123 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 293
123 Sean Davis 293
125 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
125 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 292
127 Jack Lindquist 291
128 Garrett Hankins 290
128 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 290
128 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 290
131 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 289
131 Billy Bergen IV 289
131 David DeDionisio 289
134 Karl Mobbs Audi 288
134 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 288
134 Joe Cooper 288
137 Alexander Zybin Team UP 287
137 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 287
139 Kirk Whiteman 286
139 Molly Cameron 286
141 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 285
141 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 285
143 Brian Cimmiyotti 284
143 John Draskovic 284
143 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 284
143 Joshua Nelson 284
147 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 282
147 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 282
147 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 282
150 Elijah Krause 281
150 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 281
152 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 280
152 Reid Curry 280
152 David Klipper 280
152 Paul LaCava 280
156 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 279
156 Richard Hogan Land Shark 279
156 Matt Faunt 279
156 Adam Artner 279
156 Christopher Clancy 279
156 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 279
156 Max McBride 279
163 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 278
163 Galen Goldscheitter 278
163 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 278
163 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 278
167 Zach Gottesman 277
168 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 276
168 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 276
168 Kurt Wolfgang 276
171 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 275
171 Scott Jackson 275
171 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 275
174 Aaron Russell Team Finger 274
174 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 274
176 Damian Schmitt 273
177 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 272
177 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 272
177 Julian Deiss 272
177 John Frey 272
181 Peter Madsen 271
181 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 271
181 David Reitan 271
181 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 271
185 Brad Carpenter 270
185 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 270
185 Jace Ives 270
188 Paul Mautner Veloforma 269
189 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 268
189 Michael Risner 268
189 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 268
192 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
193 James Coats 266
193 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 266
193 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 266
196 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 265
196 Mike Easter 265
196 Steve Crosier Cyclepath Racing 265
196 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 265
196 Luke Demoe 265
201 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 264
201 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 264
201 Eric Kaczmarek 264
204 Austin Arguello 263
204 Nick Duckstein 263
204 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 263
204 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 263
208 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 262
208 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 262
210 Alex Telitsine 261
210 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 261
210 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
210 Jacob Smith 261
210 James Thiele 261
210 Mike Kath 261
216 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 260
216 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 260
218 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
218 Alice Pennington Team S+M 259
218 Luke Pennington Team S+M 259
218 Alex McCulley 259
218 Robert Jackson 259
218 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 259
224 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 258
224 Josiah Zukowski 258
224 Nathan Trimble 258
227 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 257
227 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 257
227 Grant Headley Swift Racing 257
227 John Lin Swift Racing 257
227 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 257
227 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 257
227 Tristan Jones 257
234 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 256
234 Bobby Walthour 256
234 Dustin Einig 256
237 Thomas Wood 255
237 Justin Guidroz 255
237 lindsay jackson 255
240 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 254
240 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
240 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 254
240 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 254
244 Matthew Paez 253
245 Martin Acosta 252
245 Andrew Neill English Cycles 252
245 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
245 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
245 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
245 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
245 Tim Luther 252
245 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 252
253 Marshall Greene 251
253 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 251
255 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 250
255 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 250
255 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 250
255 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 250
259 Antonio Castaneda JR 249
259 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
259 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
262 Paul Armstrong 248
262 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 248
264 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 247
264 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 247
266 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 246
266 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 246
266 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 246
269 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 245
269 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 245
269 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 245
272 Mike Garrett 244
272 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 244
274 Matthew P Dizon 243
274 Erin Glover 243
276 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 242
276 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 242
276 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 242
279 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 241
279 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 241
279 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 241
279 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 241
279 Adam Bruns 241
279 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 241
285 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 240
285 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 240
287 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 239
288 Dane Rowray 238
288 Harrison Harb 238
290 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 237
290 Collin Faunt 237
290 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
290 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
294 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
294 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
294 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 233
294 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 233
298 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 232
299 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 231
300 Mark Goodman 230
300 Matt Browning 230
302 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 229
303 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 228
303 Ken Gerts 228
303 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
303 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
307 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 226
308 Connor Gizinski 224
308 Pam Power Bonk Collective 224
308 Travis Power Bonk Collective 224
311 John Chapman 222
312 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 221
312 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 221
314 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 220
314 Aidan Rice94273333 Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
314 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
317 Chris Nelson 219
318 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 218
318 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 218
318 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 218
318 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 218
322 Dan Baier Team Finger 215
322 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 215
324 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 214
324 Jack Billowitz 214
324 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 214
324 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 214
324 Rodney Billowitz 214
329 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 213
330 Todd Littlehales 211
331 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 210
332 Mathew Braun 209
333 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 208
334 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 207
335 Mark Severy 204
336 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 202
337 Cliff Heaberlin 200
338 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 199
339 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 197
340 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 196
341 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 195
341 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 195
343 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 193
344 Clay Fox 192
345 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 191
346 Derek McReynolds 187
347 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 186
348 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 185
349 Cortlan Brown 184
350 Cameron Beard 183
351 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 182
352 Troy Duppenthaler 178
353 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing 177