Track BAR: Senior Women
Part of the Overall BAR
Updated 06 Nov 03:30
1st — Jasmine Zamora
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 13 | |
1 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 15 | |
2 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 28 | |
4 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 24 | |
2 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women 500m | 7/12 | 28 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Time Trial | 7/12 | 7 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 15 | |
2 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points | Senior Women | 7/13 | 28 | |
5 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 11 | |
1 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Pursuit | 7/18 | 15 | |
5 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 11 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Team Sprints | 7/19 | 6 | |
5 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 11 | |
1 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 15 | |
228.0 |
2nd — Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/3 | 12 | |
1 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 15 | |
9 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 7 | |
1 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 15 | |
1 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 30 | |
1 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 30 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women 500m | 7/12 | 30 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 15 | |
2 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 14 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 13 | |
1 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Team Sprints | 7/19 | 7 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 13 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Flying Laps | 7/20 | 13 | |
5 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Keirin | 7/20 | 11 | |
225.5 |
3rd — Hannah McDade
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/3 | 13 | |
4 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 12 | |
3 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 26 | |
2 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 28 | |
2 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 14 | |
1 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Team Sprint - Women | 6/22 | 7 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Time Trial | 7/12 | 7 | |
2 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 14 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 12 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 12 | |
2 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Team Sprints | 7/19 | 7 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 12 | |
2 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Flying Laps | 7/20 | 14 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Keirin | 7/20 | 12 | |
11 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 5 | |
196.0 |
4th — Meg Mautner
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/3 | 11 | |
7 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 9 | |
5 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 11 | |
10 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 6 | |
11 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 10 | |
10 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 12 | |
8 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 8 | |
2 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Team Sprint - Women | 6/22 | 7 | |
3 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women 500m | 7/12 | 26 | |
5 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points | Senior Women | 7/13 | 22 | |
9 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 7 | |
10 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 6 | |
10 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 6 | |
5 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race | Senior Women | 7/31 | 22 | |
6 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 10 | |
173.0 |
5th — Michelle Mercer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 16 | |
8 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 16 | |
3 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 13 | |
2 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Team Sprint - Women | 6/22 | 7 | |
4 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points | Senior Women | 7/13 | 24 | |
7 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 9 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 10 | |
8 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 8 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Keirin | 7/20 | 10 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 10 | |
3 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race | Senior Women | 7/31 | 26 | |
2 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 14 | |
163.0 |
6th — Erin Goodall
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/3 | 15 | |
1 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 15 | |
2 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 14 | |
5 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 11 | |
5 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 11 | |
1 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Team Sprint - Women | 6/22 | 7 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points | Senior Women | 7/13 | 30 | |
2 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Pursuit | 7/18 | 14 | |
2 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 14 | |
1 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 15 | |
146.5 |
7th — Lara Kessler
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 18 | |
6 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 20 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Time Trial | 7/12 | 7 | |
2 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 14 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Pursuit | 7/18 | 12 | |
8 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 8 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Team Sprints | 7/19 | 6 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Keirin | 7/20 | 13 | |
5 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 11 | |
4 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 12 | |
122.0 |
8th — Bre Rue
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 24 | |
3 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 26 | |
4 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 12 | |
2 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race | Senior Women | 7/31 | 28 | |
90.0 |
9th — Alexandra McLaughry
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 20 | |
9 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 14 | |
3 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 13 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 10 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Team Sprints | 7/19 | 6 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 10 | |
4 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Flying Laps | 7/20 | 12 | |
85.0 |
10th — Lana Atchley
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 13 | |
1 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Time Trial | 7/12 | 7 | |
4 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 12 | |
3 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points | Senior Women | 7/13 | 26 | |
6 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Pursuit | 7/18 | 10 | |
3 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 13 | |
81.5 |
11th — Susannah Nelson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 11 | |
2 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 14 | |
2 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 14 | |
6 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 10 | |
1 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race | Senior Women | 7/31 | 30 | |
79.0 |
12th — Heather Johnson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/3 | 14 | |
2 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 14 | |
9 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 14 | |
5 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 22 | |
1 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 15 | |
79.0 |
13th — Amy Shepard
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 13 | |
4 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 12 | |
3 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 13 | |
5 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 22 | |
7 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Keirin | 6/14 | 18 | |
78.0 |
14th — Vivian Satterfield
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 10 | |
4 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 12 | |
7 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 9 | |
4 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race | Senior Women | 7/31 | 24 | |
55.0 |
15th — Cynthia Velasquez
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships | Women Sprints | 6/14 | 12 | |
9 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 7 | |
9 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 7 | |
7 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Keirin | 7/20 | 9 | |
12 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 4 | |
7 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 9 | |
48.0 |
16th — Emily Kieneker
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 12 | |
3 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 13 | |
8 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women 500m TT | 7/18 | 8 | |
7 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Sprints | 7/19 | 9 | |
42.0 |
17th — Norrene Godfrey
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Miss and Out | 7/19 | 9 | |
7 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 9 | |
5 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 11 | |
29.0 |
18th — Emily Heleva-Ponaski
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 8 | |
5 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 11 | |
9 | Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge | Women Points Race | 7/20 | 7 | |
26.0 |
19th — Hilary Luther
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | May Hijinks Track Race | Women 1/2/3 | 5/11 | 12 | |
3 | PDW Omnium | Women 1/2/3 | 8/9 | 13 | |
25.0 |
20th — Alynda Lingwood
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Senior Women | 6/1 | 10 | |
6 | Alpenrose Heartbreaker | Women Keirin | 6/1 | 10 | |
20.0 |
21st — Gillian Bergmann
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 6 | |
5 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 11 | |
17.0 |
22nd — Robin Jacobson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team | Senior Women Team Sprint | 7/12 | 11 | |
11.0 |
23rd — Leanne Marinace
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results | Senior Women | 5/29 | 10 | |
10.0 |
24th — Lauren Ziehnert
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Blue Ribbon Track Race | Women | 6/22 | 9 | |
9.0 |