Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category Date
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/19
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/8
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 10/7
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 10/7
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 10/4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/30
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/23
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/16
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/9
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/9
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/6
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/2
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 8/30
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/21
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 7/5
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/5
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14 6/14-15
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 5/31
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/30
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/23
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/23
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/22
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 5/18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/15
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 5/11
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed 5/3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 5/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 4/6
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/23

23rd — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 11
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19 3
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 10/26 4
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 11/1 1
19

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/11 26
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/12 20
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/19 26
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 11/9 11
83

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11 26
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12 16
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 20
88

6th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/8 7
24

5th — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 12
12

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women B

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/8 7
10

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 8
14

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 12
12

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

35th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23 20
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 17
37

120th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 277
277

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
3 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
5 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
1492

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
39 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 262
547

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 287
287

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
30 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 271
271

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1492
1492

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
61 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 547
547

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 14
29

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 5/11 15
15

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22 11
11

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22 9
9

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/23 15
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 14
29

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 28
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14 28
56

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 13
13

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 4/6 15
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25 28
43

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 5/31 15
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/5 15
30

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 7/5 9
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 10
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 10
29

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 9/10 9
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/1 8
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 10/4 9
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 10/7 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 8
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 10/26 1
48

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 5/18 15
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 8/30 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/6 15
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 9/10 11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/11 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 10/12 14
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12 13
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/19 15
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 15
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 14
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 11/9 8
205

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/23 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 4/6 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/1 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 5/2 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women 5/11 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/15 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women 5/18 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/22 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/23 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/23 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 5/31 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/19 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 1
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/5 1
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 7/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/21 1
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 8/30 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/2 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/6 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/9 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/16 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/23 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B 10/4 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 10/7 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/8 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 10/26 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 11/1 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 1
54

20

Tigard, OR

F

10156

2

3

2

4

3

Not a current member