Norrene Godfrey

Event Category Date
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/16
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women 10/26
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/19
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/11
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/8
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/7
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/17
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16
11 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/7
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/2
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/11
5 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 8/9
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2
7 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/20
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/19
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14
17 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/3
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A 6/28
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A 6/27
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A 6/24
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/24
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/23
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/12
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/3
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 5/10
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 5/4
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 4/12
47 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23
6 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16

8th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/11 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/12 11
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/19 3
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women 10/26 12
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 7
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/16 11
57

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
44 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 257
257

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 295
17 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 284
579

210th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 267
267

77th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
38 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 263
113 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 188
451

113th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8 14
14

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Date Points
77 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 451
451

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/19 9
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/20 9
5 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 8/9 11
29

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1 4.0
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/23 5.0
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/24 4.0
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27 4.0
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28 4.0
23.5

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23 10
10

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31 10
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26 10
7 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27 9
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2 14
43

44th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/7 5
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/11 10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/12 8
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women 10/26 9
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 4
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/16 8
45

45th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
6 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23 1
47 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 4/12 1
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 5/4 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 5/10 1
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31 1
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1 1
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2 1
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/3 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/19 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/23 1
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/24 1
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27 1
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/3 1
17 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/19 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/20 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26 1
7 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27 1
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2 1
5 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 8/9 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12 1
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/2 1
11 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/7 1
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/17 1
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/7 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/8 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/11 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women 10/12 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/19 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women 10/26 1
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 1
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/16 1
51

57

Vancouver, WA

F

626

3

3

5

1

1

Not a current member