Heather Johnson

Event Category Date
4 Winter CX Women Category B 11/30
21 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women B 11/15
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women B 11/8
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category B 10/18
11 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B 9/27
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17
4 Fazio Farms Women B 9/7
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 8/27
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 39-49 Sprints 8/17
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit 8/16
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 8/10
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 3 8/9
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 8/3
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 7/26
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 7/13
13 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women 6/14
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 6/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/15
2 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/11
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/3
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined 4/26
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women 4/26
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women 4/20
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/23

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/23 20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women 4/20 20
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women 4/26 17
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 7/26 15
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 8/9 20
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 8/10 17
109

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 289
36 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 265
554

85th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 299
299

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 300
1 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 300
10 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 291
15 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 286
1177

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event Category Date Points
85 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 299
299

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 8/27 11
11

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit 8/16 28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16 28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 39-49 Sprints 8/17 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m 8/17 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17 26
136

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 7/13 30
30

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/3 14
2 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/11 14
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14 22
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14 14
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22 15
79

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/23 15
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women 4/20 15
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women 4/26 14
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 7/26 13
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 8/3 14
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 8/9 30
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 8/10 28
129

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 3
3

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6 8
4 Fazio Farms Women B 9/7 12
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B 9/27 4
11 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28 5
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category B 10/18 12
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women B 11/8 12
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women B 11/15 15
4 Winter CX Women Category B 11/30 12
80

165th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/23 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women 4/20 1
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women 4/26 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6 1
2 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/11 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/15 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 6/5 1
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14 1
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 6/22 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24 1
13 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 7/13 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 7/26 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 8/3 1
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 3 8/9 1
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 8/9 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 8/10 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit 8/16 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m 8/17 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 39-49 Sprints 8/17 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women 8/20 1
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6 1
4 Fazio Farms Women B 9/7 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 1
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B 9/27 1
11 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/28 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category B 10/18 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women B 11/8 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women B 11/15 1
21 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15 1
4 Winter CX Women Category B 11/30 1
35

37

Portland, OR

F

11107

3

3

4

3

3

Not a current member