Bre Rue

Event Category Date
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 8/25
1 Monday PIR Women 8/25
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50+ Sprints 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit 8/16
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 8/10
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 8/9
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 8/9
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 8/3
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 8/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Senior Women 7/31
1 Monday PIR Women 7/28
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 7/28
46 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27
2 OUCH Women Category 1/2 7/27
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 7/26
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women 7/21
3 Monday PIR Women 7/21
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/20
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 7/14
2 Monday PIR Women 7/14
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint 7/12
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m 7/12
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women 6/30
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women 6/23
2 Monday PIR Women 6/23
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 6/20
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/20
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women 6/16
2 Monday PIR Women 6/16
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women 6/14
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/13
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 6/9
3 Monday PIR Women 6/9
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/6
1 Monday PIR Women 6/2
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women 5/26
2 Monday PIR Women 5/26
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women 5/19
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 5/12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 5/10
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 5/10
3 Monday PIR Women 5/5
9 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 5/4-18
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall 5/3
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 5/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 3 5/1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/28
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 4/28
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 4/20
3 Monday PIR Women 4/14
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 3/29
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 3/9
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/2-16
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/23

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 9
9

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women A

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 9
9

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/23 15
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 4/20 20
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 7/26 17
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 8/9 11
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 8/10 15
78

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 300
2 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 299
5 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 296
8 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 293
23 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 278
1466

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 300
3 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Women 1/1 298
8 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 293
891

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 296
296

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
11 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 891
891

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16 30
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit 8/16 28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m 8/17 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50+ Sprints 8/17 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17 30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints 8/17 13
161

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m 7/12 26
26

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14 26
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14 24
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint 7/12 12
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Senior Women 7/31 28
90

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/23 13
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 4/20 15
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 7/26 14
2 OUCH Women Category 1/2 7/27 14
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 8/3 13
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 8/9 22
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 8/10 26
117

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23 15
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22 15
30

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2 15
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 3/9 15
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16 15
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 3/29 11
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 4/28 13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 5/10 12
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women 5/26 12
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8 11
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women 6/23 15
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women 6/30 13
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 7/28 14
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 8/25 15
161

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 8/2 30
30

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 11
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/20 15
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27 11
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2 20
57

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/1 10
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7 4
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 12
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 22
48

40th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/23 1
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2 1
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 3/9 1
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3/23 1
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 3/29 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/14 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 4/20 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/28 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 3 5/1 1
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 5/3 1
3 Monday PIR Women 5/5 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 5/10 1
2 Monday PIR Women 5/26 1
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women 5/26 1
1 Monday PIR Women 6/2 1
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8 1
3 Monday PIR Women 6/9 1
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 6/14 1
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 6/14 1
2 Monday PIR Women 6/16 1
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22 1
2 Monday PIR Women 6/23 1
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30 1
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m 7/12 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint 7/12 1
2 Monday PIR Women 7/14 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/20 1
3 Monday PIR Women 7/21 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 7/26 1
2 OUCH Women Category 1/2 7/27 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 7/27 1
1 Monday PIR Women 7/28 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Senior Women 7/31 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 8/2 1
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/2 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 8/3 1
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 8/9 1
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 8/9 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 8/10 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit 8/16 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race 8/16 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m 8/17 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50+ Sprints 8/17 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints 8/17 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin 8/17 1
1 Monday PIR Women 8/25 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 1
52

49

Portland, Oregon

M

12681

1

1

2

1

3

Not a current member