Thursday Track

Portland, OR
June 18, 2015

Part of the Thursday Track

Candi Murray If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 15, 2015 at 3:10 PM

Category 3 and Women

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 4213 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22 Portland 19
2 305 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26 Portland 15
3 5560 Andrew Ratzke 28 Portland 7
4 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 49 Gresham 7
5 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 61 West Linn 3
6 389 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 43 Portland 3
7 230 Norrene Godfrey Chuck 50 Vancouver
8 263 Lara Kessler 35 Portland
9 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 55 Beaverton
10 753 James Newman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44 Portland
11 564 Ed Norton 63 Sherwood

Category 4 and Junior

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 5561 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 16 portland 19
2 5201 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 67 Portland 12
3 5057 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 11
4 4233 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45 Clackamas 6
5 4421 Stephen Laurent 31 Portland 5
6 4423 c nelson Rare Disease Cycling 31 Portland 1
7 5560 Andrew Ratzke 28 Portland
8 4105 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 52 Portland
9 22 Camden Morey
10 8027 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12 Portland

Senior Men

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 101 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33 Portland 19
2 748 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29 Portland 17
3 662 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 30 Portland 8
4 5923 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29 Portland 7
5 306 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 30 Portland 2
6 473 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29 Portland 1
7 888 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 35 Tigard
8 804 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 47 Sagle
9 3058 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 32 Portland
10 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 52 Portland
11 4159 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 35 Portland
12 4104 Christopher Kessler 35 portland
13 583 David Godfrey Rubicon 39 Vancouver
14 177 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland