Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
6 Psycho Cross Series Category B Men Brad Davidson 11/29
8 Psycho Cross Series Men B Brad Davidson 11/28
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Brad Davidson 11/22
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Brad Davidson 11/15
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Brad Davidson 11/14
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jason Skelton 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Brad Davidson 11/8
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B Brad Davidson 11/7
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brad Davidson 11/1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brad Davidson 10/31
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Brad Davidson 10/18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 10/17
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men Alex White 10/17
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Jason Skelton 10/17
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Clydesdale Tim White 10/17
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle Alex White 10/17
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brad Davidson 10/14
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Brad Davidson 10/11
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Brad Davidson 10/10
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brad Davidson 10/7
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jason Skelton 10/7
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Brad Davidson 10/6
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Brad Davidson 10/6
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category B Brad Davidson 10/4
12 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Jason Skelton 10/4
17 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Brad Davidson 10/3
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jason Skelton 9/30
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brad Davidson 9/30
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Brad Davidson 9/29
11 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B Brad Davidson 9/26
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jason Skelton 9/23
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Brad Davidson 9/22
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Brad Davidson 9/22
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Brad Davidson 9/19
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jason Skelton 9/16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brad Davidson 9/16
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Brad Davidson 9/15
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Brad Davidson 9/15
91 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tim White 9/12
21 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alex White 9/12
2 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 9/12
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim White 9/12
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Brad Davidson 9/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tim White 9/12
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 9/12
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 9/12
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Brad Davidson 9/8
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Brad Davidson 9/8
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Brad Davidson 9/5
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Brad Davidson 9/1-10/6
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Brad Davidson 9/1
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jason Skelton 8/30
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brad Davidson 8/30
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Alex White 8/30
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Willy Campbell 8/30
14 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Novice Men and Women Tim White 8/28
10 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Novice Men and Women Willy Campbell 8/28
10 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter Ben Waters 8/28
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Ben Waters 8/28
7 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters 8/27
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men Brad Davidson 8/25
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 8/25
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 8/25
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson 8/25
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Ben Waters 8/21
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Ben Waters 8/20
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 8/18
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters 8/13
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 8/11
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Tony Escobar 8/9
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Ben Waters 8/9
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Brad Davidson 8/9
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 8/9
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris 8/9
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men and Women Tim White 8/7
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men and Women Willy Campbell 8/7
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 8/4
32 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Jaden Salama 8/1
24 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Ben Waters 8/1
19 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Michael Risner 8/1
6 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Sprinter Ben Waters 7/31
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 3/4 Men Brad Davidson 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Alex White 7/27
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/27
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Ben Waters 7/24
1 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 Jaden Salama 7/23
5 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 3 Ben Waters 7/23
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 7/21
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/21
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 7/21
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/20
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 7/19
76 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joshua Morris 7/19
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Alex White 7/19
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 7/19
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 7/19
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men Brad Davidson 7/19
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 7/19
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 7/19
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 7/19
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris 7/19
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Ben Waters 7/17
5 Thursday Track Category 4 Jaden Salama 7/16
2 Thursday Track Category 4 Ben Waters 7/16
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/14
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Fergus Kinnell 7/12
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Jaden Salama 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Ben Waters 7/12
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tandem Exhibition 3K Pursuit Tim/Del Bergmann/Del 7/12
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Men Kilo Tim Bergmann 7/12
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Joshua Morris 7/12
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Ailim Psmythe 7/12
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Willy Campbell 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Fergus Kinnell 7/12
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Tim Bergmann 7/12
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Ben Waters 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Jaden Salama 7/12
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Willy Campbell 7/11
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Joshua Morris 7/11
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jaden Salama 7/11
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Brad Davidson 7/11
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Fergus Kinnell 7/11
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jaden Salama 7/11
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Ben Waters 7/11
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Tim Bergmann 7/11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Ben Waters 7/11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Jaden Salama 7/11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Brad Davidson 7/11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Fergus Kinnell 7/11
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final Ben Waters 7/11
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jaden Salama 7/9
4 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Ben Waters 7/9
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Fergus Kinnell 7/8
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 7/7
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/7
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/6
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Ben Waters 7/4
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Jaden Salama 7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Ben Waters 7/2
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Alex White 7/1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Cliff Theisen 6/30
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4 6/30
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 6/30
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 6/30
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 6/30
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Willy Campbell 6/30
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Alex White 6/30
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Brad Davidson 6/28
26 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Jordan Saloma 6/26
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Willy Campbell 6/24
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 6/23
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 6/23
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Alex White 6/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 6/22
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-18 Sprints Jaden Salama 6/20
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m Jaden Salama 6/20
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium Jaden Salama 6/20
5 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Joshua Morris 6/20
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Jaden Salama 6/19
1 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior Jaden Salama 6/18
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 6/16
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 6/16
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 6/16
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 6/14
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Fergus Kinnell 6/13
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Jaden Salama 6/13
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 6/9
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 6/9
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen 6/9
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson 6/6
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Jaden Salama 6/6
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jason Skelton 6/3
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 6/2
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 6/2
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 6/2
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen 6/2
8 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Brad Davidson 5/30
6 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Fergus Kinnell 5/30
1 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Jaden Salama 5/30
4 PDW Omnium Junior Men Joshua Morris 5/30
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Jaden Salama 5/30
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann 5/30
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men Jaden Salama 5/28
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Fergus Kinnell 5/26
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Jaden Salama 5/26
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Brad Davidson 5/26
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris 5/26
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen 5/26
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Alex White 5/26
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson 5/26
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 5/26
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Brad Davidson 5/25
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Tony Escobar 5/24
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 5/24
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Cliff Theisen 5/24
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 5/24
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergman 5/24
71 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Tim White 5/24
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 5/24
55 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Alex White 5/24
76 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 5/24
79 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Joshua Morris 5/24
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Tony Escobar 5/24
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Jaden Salama 5/24
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Cliff Theisen 5/24
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Brad Davidson 5/24
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Brad Davidson 5/24
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 40-49 Tim White 5/24
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 5/24
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 5/24
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris 5/24
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tandem Men Del/Tim Del/Bergman 5/24
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jaden Salama 5/19
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson 5/19
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen 5/19
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris 5/19
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Brad Davidson 5/18
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen 5/12
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex White 5/12
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson 5/12
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jaden Salama 5/12
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris 5/12
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Brad Davidson 5/11
2 Track DAZE Junior Alex White 5/9
6 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Tim Bergmann 5/9
3 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Jaden Salama 5/9
1 Thursday Track Junior Men Jaden Salama 5/7
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Jaden Salama 5/5
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris 5/5
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Alex White 5/5
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen 5/5
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex White 5/5
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson 5/5
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 5/5
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Brad Davidson 5/4
41 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Alex White 5/2
59 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 5/2
38 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 5/2
7 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Brad Davidson 5/2
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 5/2
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 5/2
28 Monday PIR Novice Cliff Theisen 4/27
7 Monday PIR Novice Tony Escobar 4/27
5 Monday PIR Novice Jaden Salama 4/27
2 Monday PIR Novice Brad Davidson 4/27
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Tony Escobar 4/27
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Jaden Salama 4/27
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Brad Davidson 4/27
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 4/21
16 Monday PIR Novice Cliff Theisen 4/20
11 Monday PIR Novice Tony Escobar 4/20
3 Monday PIR Novice Brad Davidson 4/20
2 Monday PIR Novice Jaden Salama 4/20
59 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jason Skelton 4/18
38 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 4/18
43 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 4/18
70 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 4/18
79 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergmann 4/18
88 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 4/18
57 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Alex White 4/18
49 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 4/18
89 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 4/18
94 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Joshua Morris 4/18
2 As The Raven Flies Tandem Del/Tim Del/Bergmann 4/18
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 4/18
2 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 4/18
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 4/18
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 4/18
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris 4/18
10 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Jason Skelton 4/18
6 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 4/18
6 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Brad Davidson 4/18
5 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men Tim Bergmann 4/18
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 4/14
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Cliff Theisen 3/22
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Alex White 3/22
1 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Men Jaden Salama 3/15
12 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brad Davidson 3/15
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Alex White 3/8
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jaden Salama 3/8
31 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Tony Escobar 3/8
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Randy Word 3/1-15
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex White 3/1-15
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Randy Word 3/1
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jaden Salama 3/1
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Del/Cindy Del/Campbell 2/22
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Escobar 2/22
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brad Davidson 2/22
147 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randy Word 2/22
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cliff Theisen 2/22
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Skelton 2/22
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 2/22
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 2/22
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Maya Bergmann 2/22
222 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 2/22
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex White 2/22
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 2/22
309 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Morris 2/22
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Maya Bergmann 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem Del/Cindy Del/Campbell 2/22
45 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Tony Escobar 2/22
40 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Brad Davidson 2/22
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Randy Word 2/22
37 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Cliff Theisen 2/22
29 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Skelton 2/22
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 2/22
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 2/22
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Maya Bergmann 2/22
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 2/22
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 2/22
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 2/22
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris 2/22