Josh Anderson

Event Category
21 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B
6 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category B
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
28 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
2 Thursday Track Category 3 and Women
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 3
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Track DAZE Senior Men
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4
12 Cherry Pie Men 3
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3

187th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
15 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 286
286

60th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category B 10
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B 1
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B 3
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B 9
23

15th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 6
6

117th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 4
4

32nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men 14
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 9
23

126th — 2015 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
67 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Senior Men 234
117 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Senior Men 184
418

67th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Track DAZE Senior Men 5
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final 8
13

23rd — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
19 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Category 3 Men 282
32 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Category 3 Men 269
60 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Men B 241
792

19th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 4
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 12
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 14
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 9
39

39th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 1
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 1
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men 1
11 Track DAZE Senior Men 1
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men 1
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 1
2 Thursday Track Category 3 and Women 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 1
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 1
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final 1
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
28 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 1
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 1
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B 1
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B 1
6 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category B 1
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B 1
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B 1
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B 1
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B 1
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B 1
50

21st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
26

31st — Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 26
26

19th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 19-44

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 100
100

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 36
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 50
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 100
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 28
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 70
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 26
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 56
366

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 19-44

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 100
100

28

Newberg, OR

M

10262

2

3

3

2

2

Not a current member