Greg Eyerly

Event Category Date
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 11/14
106 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 11/14
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/8
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/8
20 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/7
32 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C 10/24
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/10
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/10
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 10/6
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 10/6
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C 10/3
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 9/30
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/29
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/29
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/26
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/26
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/23
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 9/23
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/22
40 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/19
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/12
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/8
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed 9/5
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/5
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/2
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ 9/2
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/1
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 9/1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/30
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/30
17 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/28
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 8/26
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 8/26
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 8/22
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/20
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 8/19
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 8/17
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 8/13
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/11
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 8/8
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 8/7
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/4
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 8/3
7 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/31
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/27
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 7/24
4 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 7/23
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/21
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/20
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/19
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/19
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 7/18
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 7/18
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/18
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium 7/18-19
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 7/18
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/18
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 7/17
7 Thursday Track Category 4 7/16
30 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/13
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit 7/12
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 7/12
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 7/11
15 Thursday Track Category 3/4 7/9
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/7
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/6
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B 7/3
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison 7/2
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison 7/1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/29-7/4
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ 6/28
22 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/26
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/26
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/25
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/22
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/22
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 6/19
3 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior 6/18
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/17
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/17
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/15
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race 6/13
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/12
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/10
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/8
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ 6/6
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/5
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/4
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/3
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/3
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/2
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/1
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/1
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 5/30
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 5/29
14 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 5/29
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/29
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/29
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/28
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 5/28
9 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/28
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ 5/28
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 5/28
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men 5/26
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/26
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/25
2 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 5/21
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 5/21
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/19
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/18
7 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 5/14
8 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 5/14
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/12
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/11
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 5/8
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 5/7
10 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 5/7
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/5
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 5/4
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 5/2
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 4/28
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/28
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/27
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/21
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/20
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4/19
66 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined 4/18
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 4/18
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/14
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ 4/11
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 3/22
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/21
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/21
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/14
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/14
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 3/14
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/14
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/8
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 2/28
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/22
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2/22
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 1/3
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 1/3

1st — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/1 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/8 45
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/22 36
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/6 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/20 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/27 45
506

17th — Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/3 15
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/10 11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/17 11
37

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/6 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/20 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/27 45
325

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/1 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/8 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/15 29
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/22 36
210

18th — 2015 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 4/18 13
13

172nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 8/8 10
10

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 45+ 6/1 13
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 45+ 7/6 15
28

118th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
289

12th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/28 13
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29 9
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29 5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30 6
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4 5
55

22nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/29 15.000
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/5 4.000
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/12 15.000
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 6/19 13.000
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/26 12.000
7 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/31 9.000
68.667

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 5/8 12.000
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ 5/28 12.000
9 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/28 7.000
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 7/18 12.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 7/18 7.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 7/18 7.000
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/18 6.000
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/18 5.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/19 8.000
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/19 6.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 8/22 24.000
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22 10.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23 26.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23 22.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23 6.000
170.667

3rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 5/2 6
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9 9
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 5/28 12
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 5/30 14
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 7/11 16
57

80th — 2015 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 279
45 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 256
535

45th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 4/18 12
12

85th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
84 2015 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 217
217

84th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 3/22 8
8

47th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 2/28 1
1

61st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 3/14 8
8

101st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/14 9
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/21 11
20

28th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
47 2015 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 254
61 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 240
792

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
12 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1084
1084

12th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
5 2015 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
101 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 200
138 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 163
172 2015 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 129
1084

138th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 1/3 15
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 1/3 10
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/30 12
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/2 14
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 11
62

1st — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 1/3 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 1/3 1
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2/22 1
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 2/28 1
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/8 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/14 1
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 3/14 1
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3/21 1
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 3/22 1
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ 4/11 1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/14 1
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 4/18 1
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4/19 1
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/20 1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/21 1
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/27 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/28 1
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 5/2 1
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 5/4 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/5 1
10 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 5/7 1
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 5/7 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 5/8 1
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9 1
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/11 1
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/12 1
8 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 5/14 1
7 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 5/14 1
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/18 1
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/19 1
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 5/21 1
2 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 5/21 1
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/25 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/26 1
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 5/28 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/29 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/29 1
14 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 5/29 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 5/29 1
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 5/30 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/1 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/1 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/2 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/3 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/3 1
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/5 1
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ 6/6 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/8 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/8 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/10 1
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/11 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race 6/13 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/15 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/15 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/17 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/17 1
3 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior 6/18 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 6/19 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/22 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 6/22 1
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/23 1
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/26 1
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ 6/28 1
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/6 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/7 1
15 Thursday Track Category 3/4 7/9 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 7/11 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 7/12 1
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit 7/12 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/13 1
30 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/14 1
7 Thursday Track Category 4 7/16 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 7/17 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/18 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 7/18 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/18 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 7/18 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 7/18 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/19 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/19 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/20 1
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/21 1
4 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 7/23 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 7/24 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 7/27 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 7/31 1
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 8/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/4 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 8/7 1
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 8/8 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/11 1
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 8/13 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 8/17 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 8/19 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/20 1
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 8/22 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 8/26 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/30 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/30 1
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 9/1 1
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/1 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ 9/2 1
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/5 1
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed 9/5 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/8 1
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/12 1
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1
40 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/19 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/22 1
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 9/23 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/23 1
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/26 1
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/26 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 9/29 1
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/29 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 9/30 1
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C 10/3 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 10/6 1
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 10/6 1
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/10 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/10 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
32 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C 10/24 1
20 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/7 1
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/8 1
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/8 1
106 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 11/14 1
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 11/14 1
144

57

Beaverton, Or Oregon

M

13565

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member