Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 23, 2016

Part of the Overall General Classification

Updated April 28, 2016 at 10:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Category 1/2 3:26:08
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Category 1/2 3:31:06
3 Rob English English Cycles Category 1/2 3:38:05
4 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters Men 40+ 3:46:28
5 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Category 1/2 3:51:34
6 Andrew Neill English Cycles Category 3 3:52:00
7 Matthew Sheeks Tritheos Category 3 3:52:16
8 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50+ 3:53:25
9 Jake Bauer Masters Men 40+ 3:54:12
10 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Category 1/2 3:54:21
11 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Masters Men 50+ 3:57:41
12 Jason Hardrath Category 4/5 3:59:18
13 Trevor Rice Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 4:00:04
14 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women 1/2 4:02:06
15 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 50+ 4:06:14
16 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 4:07:08
17 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 4:13:22
18 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4/5 4:14:22
19 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 1/2 4:15:53
20 Cory Duncan Category 4/5 4:21:02
21 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 4:21:17
22 Tony Dirks Rogue Category 3 4:30:03
23 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50+ 4:32:40
24 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 4:33:25
25 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Masters Men 40+ 4:35:04
26 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 4:37:32
27 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Women 3/4 4:40:22
28 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 4:41:02
29 Chris Dixon Team Speed Demon Masters Men 50+ 4:41:43
30 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching/Scotts Cycle Racing Masters Women 50+ 4:45:45
31 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 4:46:27
32 Joe Llona Category 4/5 4:52:01
33 Sarah Shadle Masters Women 30+ 4:52:08
34 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Women 40+ 4:55:19
35 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3/4 4:56:20
36 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50+ 4:57:53
37 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 5:13:33
38 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60+ 5:18:22
39 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 5:19:28
40 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 5:19:55
41 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo Masters Women 40+ 5:23:12
42 Kate Riggs Masters Women 50+ 5:31:44
43 Pete Kent Live Fit Masters Men 60+ 5:34:58
44 Soren Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Junior 5:37:29
45 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 5:41:31
46 Katie Linton Masters Women 40+ 5:44:38
47 Linda Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Women 50+ 5:45:34
48 Kevin Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Men 50+ 6:18:15