Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage

Event Category Name Date
6 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 1/2 Devin Bailly 12/4
9 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/27
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 11/19
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Terry Keele 11/19
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale Ryan Jarrell 11/19
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 11/13
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald 11/13
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Ryan Jarrell 11/13
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 11/6
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Trevor Spahr 11/6
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 11/5
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/30
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/30
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 10/29
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/29
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/29
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Justin Rackley 10/29
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald 10/29
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Ryan Jarrell 10/29
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Cort Buchholz 10/29
4 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/23
3 Washougal CX Clydesdale Ryan Jarrell 10/23
13 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/22
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/16
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/16
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald 10/16
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/15
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/15
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald 10/15
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 10/9
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/9
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 10/8
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/8
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Devin Bailly 10/5
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Scott Goodrich 10/5
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald 10/4
20 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 10/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles 10/4
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald 10/4
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 Adam Oliver 10/1
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly 10/1
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Terry Keele 10/1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/28
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Devin Bailly 9/28
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ryan Jarrell 9/28
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/27
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles 9/27
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald 9/27
6 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Patrick Palmer 9/25
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Sean Thielen 9/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/21
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Devin Bailly 9/21
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Scott Goodrich 9/21
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Scott Rath 9/20
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald 9/20
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/20
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles 9/20
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Scott Goodrich 9/14
5 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/11
2 Corn Cross Clydesdale Patrick Palmer 9/11
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Devin Bailly 9/7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/7
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Scott Goodrich 9/7
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald 9/6-10/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 9/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles 9/6
57 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Jarrell 9/3
49 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald 9/3
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Scott Rath 9/3
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Aaron Coker 9/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3 8/30
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/30
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/30
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/30
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/30
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/30
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/30
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 8/29
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points Carl Hoefer 8/28
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points Stephen Bedford 8/28
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keirin Stephen Bedford 8/28
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Stephen Bedford 8/25
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Colin Gibson 8/25
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/23
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Sean Thielen 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 Carl Hoefer 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 Carl Hoefer 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 35-39 Carl Hoefer 8/20
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/16
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles 8/16
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/16
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen 8/16
13 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Brad Winn 8/13
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Kent Ross 8/13
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Stephen Bedford 8/13
9 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Aaron Coker 8/13
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Steven Beardsley 8/13
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Points Steven Beardsley 8/11
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/9
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 8/9
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/9
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Brad Winn 8/6
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford 8/6
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Kent Ross 8/6
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley 8/6
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 40+ Aaron Coker 8/6
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Steven Beardsley 8/4
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 8/2
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/2
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/2
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/2
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 8/2
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 8/2
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/2
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley 8/1
19 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Stephen Bedford 7/30
5 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Brad Winn 7/30
23 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Ken Daugherty 7/30
19 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Sean Thielen 7/30
1 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Galen Mittermann 7/30
2 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Kilo Colin Gibson 7/28
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Kilo Steven Beardsley 7/28
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 7/26
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 7/26
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/26
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 7/26
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 7/26
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/26
10 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings 7/25
9 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley 7/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Rosen 7/25
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men 3K Pursuit Trevor Spahr 7/23
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men Omnium Trevor Spahr 7/23
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Men Omnium Steven Beardsley 7/23
4 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Steven Beardsley 7/21
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Trevor Spahr 7/21
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/19
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/19
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 7/19
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/19
6 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Stephen Bedford 7/18
8 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings 7/18
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 7/18
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley 7/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/12
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/12
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/12
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/11
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley 7/11
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Kent Ross 7/10
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Carl Hoefer 7/10
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison Kent Ross 7/10
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison Steven Beardsley 7/10
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Carl Hoefer 7/10
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Kent Ross 7/10
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O Carl Hoefer 7/9
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford 7/6
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 7/6
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley 7/6
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross 7/6
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr 7/6
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Rackley 7/6
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 7/5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 7/2
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 7/2
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 7/1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 7/1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 7/1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 7/1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Trevor Spahr 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Carl Hoefer 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Kent Ross 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Steven Beardsley 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 6/30
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford 6/29
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 6/29
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Rackley 6/29
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Sean Thielen 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Trevor Spahr 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Carl Hoefer 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Kent Ross 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Steven Beardsley 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 6/29
6 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/28
23 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/28
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/28
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Trevor Spahr 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Carl Hoefer 6/28
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Kent Ross 6/28
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Steven Beardsley 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 6/28
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 6/28
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 6/27-7/2
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 6/27-7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 6/27-7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 6/27-7/2
24 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln 6/27
13 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Robin Wessel 6/27
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer 6/27
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Trevor Spahr 6/27
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Kent Ross 6/27
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Steven Beardsley 6/27
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/26
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/26
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/26
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/26
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/26
83 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross 6/25
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford 6/25
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 6/25
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg 6/25
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Gibson 6/25
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 6/25
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/25
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/25
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/25
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/25
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/25
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/25
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/25
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/25
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/25
110 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford 6/24
81 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg 6/24
79 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 6/24
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross 6/24
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Gibson 6/24
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 6/24
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/24-26
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/24-26
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/24-26
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/24-26
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/24-26
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/24
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/24
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/24
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/24
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/24
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/24
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/24
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/24
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/24
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 6/24
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 6/24
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln 6/24
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross 6/24
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford 6/22
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr 6/22
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/22
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 6/22
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross 6/22
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Rackley 6/22
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Sean Thielen 6/22
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/21
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/21
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/21
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 6/21
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/21
19 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln 6/20
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Robin Wessel 6/20
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Rosen 6/20
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 6/20
7 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Stephen Bedford 6/16
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/16
2 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Trevor Spahr 6/16
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Kent Ross 6/16
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford 6/15
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/15
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 6/15
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross 6/15
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/14
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/14
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/14
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 6/14
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/14
15 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln 6/13
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/13
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Rosen 6/13
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Robin Wessel 6/13
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Trevor Spahr 6/12
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Steven Beardsley 6/12
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Kent Ross 6/12
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 3/4 Points Devin Bailly 6/12
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 3/4 Points Robin Wessel 6/12
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 35+ Masters Points Robin Wessel 6/12
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 6/12
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Men Points Race Trevor Spahr 6/12
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Men Points Race Kent Ross 6/12
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison Trevor Spahr 6/12
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison Steven Beardsley 6/12
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison Kent Ross 6/12
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men Keirin Kent Ross 6/12
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men Keirin Steven Beardsley 6/12
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen 6/12
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 6/11
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 6/11
3 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 6/11-12
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 6/11
1 Skibowl XC Sport Men 50-59 Terry Keele 6/11
4 Skibowl XC Sport Men 40-49 David Rosen 6/11
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/8
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr 6/8
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Lincoln 6/8
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 6/8
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross 6/8
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robin Wessel 6/8
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Devin Bailly 6/8
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/7
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/7
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 6/7
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/7
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/7
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Rosen 6/6
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Robin Wessel 6/6
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln 6/6
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 6/6
3 PDW Omnium Senior Men Trevor Spahr 6/5
2 PDW Omnium Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/5
1 PDW Omnium Senior Men Kent Ross 6/5
117 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann 6/4
137 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell 6/4
24 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 6/4
28 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John Banks 6/4
29 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann 6/4
69 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell 6/4
1 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln 6/4
2 OBRA TT Category 3 Men John Banks 6/4
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Carl Hoefer 6/4
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Galen Mittermann 6/4
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ryan Jarrell 6/4
19 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Carl Hoefer 6/4
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Aaron Coker 6/4
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell 6/4
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Galen Mittermann 6/4
7 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Trevor Spahr 6/2
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Steven Beardsley 6/2
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford 6/1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr 6/1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley 6/1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross 6/1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn 6/1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Rackley 6/1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ronald Kizziar 6/1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team 5/31
20 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann 5/31
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/31
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/31
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/31
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/31
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/31
25 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Ginsberg 5/30
24 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Carl Hoefer 5/30
10 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Stephen Bedford 5/30
1 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Stephen Bedford 5/29
5 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Carl Hoefer 5/26
1 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Steven Beardsley 5/26
2 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/24
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann 5/24
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/24
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/24
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/24
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/24
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/24
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg 5/24
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/24
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 5/24
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann 5/24
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/24
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/23
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/23
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/23
22 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Ginsberg 5/23
21 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Carl Hoefer 5/23
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Stephen Bedford 5/23
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley 5/23
13 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Elite Men Stephen Bedford 5/21
2 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/17
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/17
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/17
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/17
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath 5/17
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/17
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Rackley 5/17
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/17
18 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Stephen Bedford 5/16
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Ginsberg 5/16
16 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Carl Hoefer 5/16
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley 5/16
42 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy 5/16
31 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 5/16
21 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/16
8 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/16
1 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/16
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 Ryan Jarrell 5/12
2 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men Steven Beardsley 5/12
1 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men Trevor Spahr 5/12
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team 5/10
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/10
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/10
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/10
80 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher 5/10
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/10
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/10
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross 5/10
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/10
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath 5/10
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Stephen Bedford 5/9
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Carl Hoefer 5/9
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley 5/9
43 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 5/9
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/9
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel 5/9
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 5/9
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/9
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/9
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/9
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Trevor Spahr 5/8
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Steven Beardsley 5/8
20 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 James Newman 5/7
19 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Mark Ginsberg 5/7
12 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Carl Hoefer 5/7
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Steven Beardsley 5/7
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Trevor Spahr 5/7
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/3
64 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Rackley 5/3
62 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 5/3
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Rosen 5/3
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen 5/3
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/3
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 5/3
49 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 5/2
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken 5/2
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy 5/2
40 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker 5/2
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ronald Kizziar 5/2
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 5/2
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden 5/2
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 5/2
34 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford 5/1
33 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann 5/1
28 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Colin Gibson 5/1
25 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer 5/1
16 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jonathan McCoy 5/1
3 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr 5/1
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Robin Wessel 5/1
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker 5/1
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Terry Keele 5/1
54 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 4/30
23 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Colin Gibson 4/30
25 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 4/30
50 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell 4/30
114 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer 4/30
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell 4/30
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 4/30
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Colin Gibson 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 35-39 Carl Hoefer 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-44 Ryan Jarrell 4/30
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 4/26
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/26
78 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 4/26
76 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 4/26
74 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Rath 4/26
73 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy 4/26
64 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Rosen 4/26
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Rackley 4/26
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 4/26
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/26
11 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/25
9 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 4/25
6 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 4/25
51 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker 4/25
47 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 4/25
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy 4/25
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 4/25
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Robin Wessel 4/25
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/25
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 4/25
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln 4/23
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition 4/19
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/19
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 4/19
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 4/19
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford 4/19
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 4/19
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 4/19
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr 4/18
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Trevor Spahr 4/18
21 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann 4/17
14 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Jonathan McCoy 4/17
8 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer 4/17
5 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr 4/17
17 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden 4/16
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Jake VanderZanden 4/16
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg 4/11
29 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann 4/9
27 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Colin Gibson 4/9
20 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer 4/9
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer 4/3
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher Bagg 4/3
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher Bagg 4/2
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann 4/2
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer 4/2
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Winn 4/2
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann 3/20
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher 3/20
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson 3/20
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer 3/20
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford 3/20
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell 3/20
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Aaron Coker 3/6
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Carl Hoefer 3/6
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 3/6
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Aaron Coker 3/6
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Carl Hoefer 3/6
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men Steven Beardsley 3/5
21 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Patrick Palmer 3/5
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ Ronald Kizziar 3/5
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 2/28
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln 2/28
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Carl Hoefer 2/28
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles 2/21
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden 2/21
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich 2/21
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell 2/21
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 2/21
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles 2/21
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden 2/21
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Scott Goodrich 2/21
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell 2/21
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer 2/21