Carly Heron

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ 11/27
10 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27
40 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/19
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5
6 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29
2 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/23
DNF Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/23
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed 10/22
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/1
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed 10/1
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/24
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/24
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/17
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/17
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/11
10 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/11
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/10
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/3
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed 9/3
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Women Category 1-4 8/20
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Women 40+ 4/24
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/23
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/23
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Women 40+ 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Women 40+ 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Women 40+ 4/23

11th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/24 6
6

6th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/3 26
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/17 26
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/24 36
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/1 36
124

114th — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
64 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 237
237

64th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
10 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/11 6
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29 7
6 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 10
10 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27 6
29

19th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/3 6
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/11 12
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/17 6
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/24 9
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/1 9
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22 11
2 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/23 14
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29 15
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5 15
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ 11/27 15
112

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
37 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 565
565

37th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
18 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Women 1/1 283
19 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 282
565

18th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Women 40+ 4/23 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Women 40+ 4/23 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Women 40+ 4/24 14
42

305th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Women 40+ 4/23 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Women 40+ 4/23 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Women 40+ 4/24 1
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Women Category 1-4 8/20 1
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed 9/3 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/3 1
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/10 1
10 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/11 1
4 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/11 1
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/17 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/17 1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/24 1
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/24 1
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed 10/1 1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/1 1
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed 10/22 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22 1
DNF Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/23 1
2 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/23 1
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29 1
6 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5 1
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
40 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/19 1
10 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27 1
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ 11/27 1
27

47

Hood River, OR

F

9712

3

3

2

4

5

Not a current member