Todd Rosier

Event Category Date
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ 11/19
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/8
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 10/1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/24
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/17
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/11
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/10
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/3
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 8/17
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 8/17
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 8/10
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 7/16
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 7/3
123 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
42 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/4
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1
16 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 5/29
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Men 5/25
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14
32 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
103 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ 4/24
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/23
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/23
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ 4/23
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ 3/5
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21

2nd — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/29 40
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/6 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/13 20
138

11th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/10 20
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/17 18
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/24 13
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 10/1 13
64

2nd — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21 20
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30 17
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4 15
52

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/10 3
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/11 13
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/17 2
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/8 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/15 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/29 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/6 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/13 14
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ 11/19 24
167

181st — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 281
281

20th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1 13
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1 12
25

40th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ 3/5 5
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9 12
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14 12
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 7/3 7
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 7/16 4
40

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
27 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 843
843

27th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 294
13 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 288
40 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 261
843

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ 4/23 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ 4/23 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ 4/24 14
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30 14
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/4 28
99

137th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21 1
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ 3/5 1
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ 4/23 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ 4/23 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ 4/24 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14 1
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Men 5/25 1
16 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 5/29 1
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1 1
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1 1
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/4 1
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 7/3 1
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 7/16 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 8/10 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 8/17 1
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 8/17 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 8/24 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/3 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/10 1
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/11 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/17 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/24 1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 10/1 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/8 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/15 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/29 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/6 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 11/13 1
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ 11/19 1
37

56

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021