Cyclocross Crusade

OR
Sat, October 5 to Sun, November 17, 2019

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Peter Madsen Bend Oregon 506 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Charlie Leveroni Portland Oregon 5043 25 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Katlyn Giombolini Portland Oregon 7026 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Tim Sherry Portland OR 5386 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Roger Meier Beaverton OR 5131 51 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Chip Sloan Vancouver WA 630 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Andrew Marchington Portland Oregon 605 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
MARTY JOYCE Portland OR 5039 37 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Tony Thayer Portland OR 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Ian Stromquist Hood River OR 5231 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Kaysen Portland OR 5677 55 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Stephen Carter Camas WA 5658 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Rayls Camas Washington 5393 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Eric Hunter Portland OR 5055 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Robert King Portland OR 5607 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Jeff Steiner Portland OR 5565 53 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Dave Burnard Forest Grove OR 4004 63 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Ron Strasser Portland OR 5033 70 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Edward Lanton Portland OR 5032 69 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Richard Lundstrom Tigard OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Heather Pola Hood River OR 46 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
Jake Johansen West Linn Oregon 8097 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Carter Hanley Vancouver WA 8040 17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Cassidy Keeland Plano TX Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
Dylan Wiggins Portland OR 4043 38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
Shawn Fife Vancouver WA 5651 34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
Dieter Laskowski Seattle Washington 33 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
Christopher Page Portland Oregon 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men
Mike Funk Portland Oregon 41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men
Asa Douglas Snoqualmie WA 7266 46 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Women
Andrew Novikoff Tacoma WA 55 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
Gregory DeBenedetti Boise ID 11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Cassidy Keeland Plano TX Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women
Shawn Fife Vancouver WA 5651 34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
Christopher Page Portland Oregon 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men
Asa Douglas Snoqualmie WA 7266 46 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Women
Matt James Tigard OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Andrew Novikoff Tacoma WA 55 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
Gregory DeBenedetti Boise ID 11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Christopher Page Portland Oregon 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
David Reitan Corvallis OR 5203 28 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Brian Quigley Stayton OR 5045 53 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Matthew Firebaugh Bend OR 40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women
Aaron Rogstad Bend OR 35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men
Shawn Fife Vancouver WA 5651 34 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Shawn Fife Vancouver WA 5651 34 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Brian Quigley Stayton OR 5045 53 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale

Updated September 15, 2019 at 9:46 PM