Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks

OR
October 13, 2019

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

For questions about these results contact Candi Murray cmurray@obra.org

Updated October 14, 2019 at 11:43 AM

Athenas

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 575 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 43 511.6000000000001 581.5999999999999 611.3000000000003 583.5999999999996 576.6000000000001 Vancouver 47:45
2 584 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 44 538.6 625.5999999999999 655.0999999999999 689.8999999999999 Portland 41:49
3 583 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 48 557.2 647.1999999999999 701.1999999999999 663.7999999999997 Hood River 42:49
4 585 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 43 586.7 727.9999999999999 720.2999999999998 710.5999999999997 Portland 45:46
5 578 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 52 568.6 719.8000000000001 776.8 728.1999999999999 Portland 46:33

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 Time Lap 7 Time Lap 8 City Time
1 302 Shannon Skerritt 49 06:40.3 06:26.5 06:30.0 06:33.6 06:39.4 06:42.7 06:45.1 06:51.0 Portland 0:59:56
2 358 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47 07:12.2 06:42.1 06:38.3 06:31.9 06:48.5 06:36.5 06:43.3 06:50.5 Portland 1:00:51
3 320 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48 06:44.5 06:33.9 06:40.5 06:45.5 06:46.3 06:47.9 06:51.7 06:52.8 Portland 1:00:57
4 321 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 07:01.8 06:44.8 06:44.9 06:46.5 06:46.4 06:48.0 06:42.5 06:52.8 Portland 1:01:05
5 315 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 43 07:07.4 06:40.4 06:43.5 06:39.5 06:42.6 06:43.3 06:52.0 06:51.2 Forest Grove 1:01:06
6 349 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 40 06:47.0 06:42.8 06:37.7 06:48.6 06:53.9 06:54.1 06:58.9 06:58.3 Boring 1:01:39
7 318 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 46 07:06.0 06:48.6 06:52.9 06:47.6 06:54.0 06:58.7 06:52.2 06:53.2 Portland 1:02:15
8 301 Chad Swanson Team S&M 43 07:00.9 06:46.5 06:59.3 06:55.7 06:59.7 07:00.1 07:00.6 07:03.0 The Dalles 1:02:45
9 333 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 48 07:07.5 06:49.0 06:52.1 06:58.3 07:04.1 07:02.9 07:00.1 06:59.5 Portland 1:02:57
10 328 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 49 07:29.5 06:58.8 06:55.5 06:56.2 06:56.2 06:57.1 07:02.7 07:03.5 PORTLAND 1:03:24
11 309 Chip Sloan 45 07:15.9 07:00.6 06:57.3 06:55.1 07:05.5 07:02.3 07:05.4 Vancouver 1:03:30
12 379 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 49 07:13.2 07:02.4 07:05.9 07:05.0 07:01.5 06:58.8 06:59.9 Hood River 1:03:40
13 346 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43 07:36.0 07:05.9 06:54.2 06:59.2 07:07.4 07:02.7 06:58.7 Medford 1:03:48
14 329 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 39 07:20.3 06:59.5 07:09.1 06:59.1 06:59.3 07:03.3 07:06.3 Portland 1:03:49
15 344 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 50 07:18.4 07:04.4 07:03.1 06:58.2 07:12.4 07:09.6 06:59.6 Portland 1:04:00
16 327 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 49 07:39.1 07:32.5 07:07.7 07:04.1 07:01.7 06:56.8 07:03.4 Bend 1:04:26
17 322 David Prause Gründelbruisers 49 07:25.4 06:58.2 06:58.8 06:58.6 07:10.5 07:14.3 07:18.2 Portland 1:04:43
18 377 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 43 07:26.9 07:04.9 07:08.6 07:09.6 07:14.5 07:11.5 07:07.0 Bend 1:04:50
19 336 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47 07:35.3 07:06.9 07:03.2 07:06.6 07:28.9 07:09.2 07:20.0 Portland 1:05:02
20 317 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 42 07:20.9 07:04.6 06:59.5 07:06.8 07:12.2 07:17.7 07:19.5 Gresham 1:05:03
21 342 Paul Armstrong 37 07:28.0 07:05.8 07:00.3 07:22.9 07:18.8 07:12.6 07:16.9 Bend 1:05:19
22 357 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 36 07:35.6 07:05.1 07:09.5 07:19.1 07:15.3 07:17.3 07:21.1 Portland 1:05:29
23 367 Eric Lanners Gründelbruisers 47 07:28.5 07:26.1 07:13.6 07:16.0 07:11.4 07:22.4 07:32.2 Portland 0:58:50
24 337 Mark DeResta Team Finger 50 07:26.0 07:20.6 07:14.6 07:20.4 07:21.6 07:19.6 07:31.5 hood river 0:59:02
25 343 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 49 07:50.0 07:20.6 07:13.7 07:20.3 07:21.1 07:22.1 07:21.3 Portland 0:59:11
26 390 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 42 07:15.3 07:14.0 07:18.9 07:30.3 07:34.9 07:28.6 07:33.3 Portland 0:59:17
27 310 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 38 07:46.2 07:21.4 07:25.1 07:22.3 07:25.6 07:21.5 07:22.2 Portland 0:59:19
28 313 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 43 07:45.7 07:22.4 07:26.0 07:24.9 07:22.1 07:23.0 07:20.7 vancouver 0:59:19
29 352 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 46 07:45.1 07:16.7 07:14.5 07:25.5 07:27.3 07:23.3 07:27.2 Portland 0:59:29
30 356 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 46 07:41.1 07:18.2 07:14.5 07:30.9 07:39.2 07:30.5 07:20.5 Portland 0:59:53
31 350 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 48 07:30.7 07:17.9 07:28.6 07:19.9 07:33.8 07:39.6 07:24.5 Portland 1:00:01
32 334 Mike Henry 07:47.5 07:22.3 07:30.7 07:20.5 07:23.4 07:32.4 07:40.9 1:00:03
33 389 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 53 07:53.7 07:37.9 07:38.9 07:23.8 07:25.1 07:13.3 07:32.9 Portland 1:00:07
34 330 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48 07:33.7 07:24.4 07:26.8 07:34.7 07:31.3 07:32.3 07:37.9 Tigard 1:00:19
35 306 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 43 07:43.2 07:24.9 07:30.8 07:28.2 07:36.8 07:41.3 07:38.9 Portland 1:00:44
36 378 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 54 07:49.2 07:26.5 07:26.4 07:37.7 08:09.7 07:42.4 07:55.3 Gresham 1:02:07
37 305 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 47 07:24.9 07:42.2 10:16.4 07:29.7 07:39.0 07:49.9 07:59.6 West Linn 1:04:25
38 369 Michael Risner 46 08:03.1 08:23.5 09:38.5 09:21.7 09:45.3 Portland 1:03:46
DNF 338 Kevin Ryan 38 07:34.3 07:16.2 07:01.9 07:19.5 Portland 1:03:46
DNF 385 Fred Mills 40 06:56.0 06:32.2 06:30.6 09:23.2 Wilsonville 1:03:46

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 29 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 50 05:01.4 07:15.0 07:26.0 07:18.4 07:30.7 07:32.5 Bend 42:04
2 12 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 54 05:15.7 07:16.6 07:36.0 07:23.7 07:27.1 07:39.4 Portland 42:38
3 7 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 50 05:22.9 07:25.2 07:35.8 07:31.1 07:30.0 07:42.1 Bend 43:07
4 16 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43 05:20.2 07:41.8 07:36.0 07:38.2 07:27.6 07:27.4 Happy Valley 43:11
5 4 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 42 05:11.5 07:34.0 07:44.2 07:43.9 07:35.1 07:25.0 Portland 43:14
6 23 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 46 05:54.5 07:26.1 07:38.9 07:35.5 07:22.3 07:25.0 Bend 43:22
7 9 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 52 05:06.7 07:31.7 07:51.2 07:42.4 07:42.3 07:34.1 Portland 43:28
8 19 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 47 06:03.5 07:34.6 07:35.6 07:53.2 07:37.9 07:52.3 Bend 44:37
9 8 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 41 05:31.0 07:46.7 07:48.7 07:57.3 07:51.9 07:47.0 Portland 44:43
10 26 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 05:38.7 07:40.8 07:41.8 07:39.1 08:18.6 07:48.2 Portland 44:47
11 11 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 51 05:32.2 07:46.9 07:51.4 07:60.0 08:06.2 07:48.9 Portland 45:06
12 35 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 39 05:17.6 07:28.8 07:40.6 10:06.6 07:31.8 07:41.2 Portland 45:47
13 3 Pam Power Bonk Collective 38 05:37.1 07:39.6 07:59.3 08:19.2 08:03.9 08:13.8 Beaverton 45:53
14 1 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 44 06:04.9 08:04.9 08:02.7 08:07.9 07:53.0 07:50.3 The Dalles 46:04
15 22 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42 06:07.3 08:06.8 07:59.7 08:03.2 08:00.9 07:51.2 Portland 46:09
16 2 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 49 06:01.3 08:06.5 08:03.4 08:13.4 08:15.1 08:07.9 Bend 46:48
17 13 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 46 06:06.7 08:13.1 08:09.3 08:12.3 08:16.1 08:15.5 Portland 47:13
18 20 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 41 06:01.6 08:10.3 08:17.8 08:21.0 08:35.3 08:27.1 Portland 47:53
19 24 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 39 08:43.6 08:00.8 07:53.5 07:57.6 08:01.4 Bend 40:37
DNF 15 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 49 05:40.7 08:30.7 Sherwood 40:37

Category 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 Time Lap 7 Time Lap 8 City Time Notes
1 33 Jacob Rathe 29 04:29.8 06:20.0 06:18.2 06:24.7 06:28.8 06:35.2 06:34.7 06:35.0 Portland 1:03:02
2 15 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 37 04:39.7 06:28.7 06:28.9 06:32.5 06:30.3 06:32.2 06:30.2 06:34.0 Bend 1:03:27
3 10 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 39 04:39.0 06:28.8 06:34.2 06:43.1 06:27.1 06:28.5 06:39.0 06:35.6 Portland 1:03:43
4 5 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 43 04:42.1 06:24.3 06:30.3 06:41.4 06:36.4 06:28.9 06:36.7 06:34.9 Bend 1:03:48
5 56 Ryder Uetrecht 18 04:31.5 06:19.4 06:24.4 07:08.3 06:36.9 06:34.4 06:39.2 06:34.7 Bend 1:03:56
6 67 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 40 04:48.5 06:32.9 06:31.2 06:34.8 06:37.9 06:37.0 06:36.5 06:32.8 Portland 1:04:01
7 9 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 38 04:32.1 06:30.1 06:34.7 06:41.6 06:34.1 06:35.3 06:40.8 06:37.6 Portland 1:04:04
8 25 Ian Brown Speedvagen 15 04:39.4 06:23.2 06:39.0 06:42.6 06:37.3 06:33.3 06:40.5 06:39.9 Bend 1:04:05
9 54 Evan Murphy 32 04:56.0 06:30.0 06:31.0 06:39.6 06:38.5 06:35.7 06:33.2 06:38.7 Portland 1:04:38
10 79 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25 04:44.3 06:35.3 06:33.9 06:43.9 06:40.4 06:40.4 06:42.2 06:43.2 Portland 1:04:47
11 40 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 32 04:51.7 06:32.7 06:36.4 06:40.1 06:37.5 06:35.0 06:46.3 06:41.9 Beaverton 1:04:54
12 16 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 42 04:46.0 06:39.5 06:38.4 06:38.4 06:40.4 06:41.3 06:45.4 06:46.5 Bend 1:05:16
13 3 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 19 04:45.3 06:31.3 06:30.0 06:39.3 06:36.3 06:38.7 06:42.9 07:06.0 Eugene 1:05:37
14 57 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29 04:40.4 06:34.9 06:43.9 06:43.4 06:46.2 06:50.5 06:49.6 06:52.5 Bend 0:58:49
15 53 Jonathan Dennis 30 04:49.0 06:38.7 06:36.9 06:48.4 06:59.6 07:03.2 07:00.3 07:01.2 Sheffield 0:59:49
16 80 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 31 04:53.9 06:51.9 06:58.8 07:01.3 06:58.4 06:58.4 07:04.8 07:03.6 Portland 1:01:01
17 75 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 29 04:47.4 06:50.2 06:57.0 07:01.7 06:59.8 06:56.7 07:43.2 07:05.3 Beaverton 1:01:29
18 62 Gavin Beer 20 05:00.9 06:50.3 06:52.9 07:01.4 07:09.5 07:07.2 07:13.5 07:09.2 Bend 1:01:43 Number placement too high
19 27 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22 05:00.7 06:50.0 07:00.3 07:04.6 07:18.9 07:35.1 07:15.6 07:15.3 Tigard 1:02:34
20 55 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 32 04:56.7 06:57.9 07:09.0 07:24.0 07:20.9 07:22.5 07:19.7 07:24.3 MILWAUKIE 1:03:58
21 39 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 17 04:56.7 06:48.0 07:53.5 08:15.7 07:15.2 07:15.3 07:18.4 Tualatin 1:05:13
22 52 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18 05:09.5 07:02.7 07:15.5 07:26.9 07:41.2 07:57.6 08:08.7 tigard 0:58:52

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 Time Lap 7 Time Lap 8 City Time
1 827 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26 09:07.0 07:16.7 07:19.4 07:25.3 07:27.2 07:28.6 07:32.3 Portland 1:01:16
2 840 Adeline Moreau 30 09:16.6 07:15.2 07:23.1 07:27.5 07:33.1 07:32.8 07:33.1 Sheffield 1:01:37
3 805 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 35 09:19.0 07:28.3 07:36.6 07:29.5 07:29.9 07:29.6 07:28.7 Hood River 1:01:47
4 802 Holland LaRue Team Finger 43 09:21.0 07:27.6 07:35.8 07:29.3 07:29.9 07:29.6 07:29.1 Hood River 1:01:47
5 815 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 43 09:28.2 07:26.0 07:35.6 07:33.7 07:32.9 07:32.1 07:42.4 PORTLAND 1:02:40
6 821 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 31 09:25.6 07:22.5 07:38.7 07:42.5 07:41.3 07:49.0 07:41.5 Portland 1:03:08
7 811 Laura Parsons 38 09:23.6 07:42.6 07:36.5 07:43.1 07:47.9 07:40.9 07:57.2 Portland 1:03:42
8 823 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 41 09:25.0 07:30.2 07:46.8 08:01.0 07:55.4 07:57.4 Vancouver 1:04:36
9 812 Katlyn Giombolini 32 09:41.0 07:51.0 07:45.1 07:58.6 08:03.3 08:06.0 Portland 1:05:24
10 839 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 33 09:43.3 07:52.5 07:52.9 08:01.9 08:09.0 08:09.5 Milwaukie 1:06:08
11 806 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 40 09:48.7 07:50.0 08:00.6 08:18.4 09:04.2 08:29.8 Portland 1:00:10
DNF 832 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 34 10:02.5 08:07.8 portland 1:00:10
DNF 841 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 49 09:59.7 08:27.2 Sherwood 1:00:10

Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 533 Jacob Olander 301.59999999999997 412.00000000000006 404.50000000000006 421.29999999999995 419.2999999999999 432.40000000000003 17 Bend 6 39:51
2 537 Caiden Hartrich 300.8 412.9 411.5000000000002 415.50000000000006 431.9999999999998 447.3000000000002 16 Bend 6 40:20
3 520 Parke Chapin 313.3 430.0 421.2000000000001 426.5999999999999 431.40000000000003 429.5999999999996 16 Bend 6 40:52
4 530 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery 318.0 427.5000000000001 430.50000000000017 436.3999999999997 435.7999999999998 440.10000000000036 18 bend 6 41:28
5 503 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 293.6 449.9 433.00000000000006 447.6999999999998 453.9 437.4000000000001 17 Portland 6 41:56
6 534 Henry Winnenberg 300.40000000000003 434.99999999999983 435.2000000000004 443.9 442.39999999999986 458.7000000000002 17 bend 6 41:56
7 538 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 311.0 442.1 437.3 454.8000000000002 454.7000000000001 451.89999999999975 18 tigard 6 42:32
8 504 Jake Johansen 315.9 452.8000000000001 458.5999999999999 452.1 456.5000000000002 457.7999999999997 15 West Linn 6 43:14
9 523 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 308.4 439.4 475.69999999999993 473.1 449.2999999999998 471.40000000000043 18 Portland 6 43:37
10 509 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 331.9 449.59999999999997 456.9999999999999 461.7 490.1000000000003 457.4999999999999 16 Corvallis 6 44:08
11 522 Federico Spedini 326.40000000000003 461.3 462.79999999999984 487.10000000000014 471.2999999999997 481.70000000000016 16 Portland 6 44:51
12 510 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 335.8 465.99999999999994 473.80000000000007 477.7999999999998 479.6000000000005 474.4999999999997 17 Portland 6 45:08
13 501 Halen Harrison 359.79999999999995 525.5000000000001 528.0000000000001 518.0999999999997 504.5000000000002 15 Portland 5 40:36
DNF 529 Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery 312.2 15 bend 1 40:36

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 906 Madeline Stover 15 06:43.8 07:50.1 08:03.6 08:14.5 08:10.1 07:58.7 Portland 47:01
2 907 Una Mcfadin 15 07:02.4 08:20.3 08:29.9 08:37.6 08:47.6 Portland 41:18
3 900 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 16 07:12.0 08:18.8 08:25.7 08:54.1 08:49.4 tigard 41:40

Category 2/3 Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 28 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 468.9 425.3 422.7 406.9000000000001 405.7999999999996 405.4000000000006 26 Portland 6 42:15
2 33 Andrzej Stadnik 471.40000000000003 421.2 424.0 408.40000000000015 411.79999999999967 416.6000000000002 31 Lake Oswego 6 42:33
3 113 Jordan Wilson 467.4 424.79999999999995 437.8000000000002 433.5999999999999 420.7000000000001 412.5999999999998 262 corvalias 6 43:17
4 159 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 484.4000000000001 424.9 431.89999999999986 425.2000000000002 421.1 426.5 37 Eugene 6 43:34
5 137 Matt Faunt 488.6 421.7 436.50000000000006 418.0000000000001 415.6999999999997 436.80000000000035 30 Portland 6 43:37
6 162 Aaron Anderson 504.8999999999999 441.80000000000007 432.30000000000024 417.2999999999997 421.89999999999986 417.0000000000001 31 Corvallis 6 43:55
7 124 Eric Zugor 493.80000000000007 425.4000000000001 437.2999999999999 427.8999999999999 432.4999999999998 429.40000000000015 29 Portland 6 44:06
8 10 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 489.80000000000007 428.7999999999999 443.2 432.1999999999999 427.8000000000001 434.1999999999998 44 Portland 6 44:16
9 97 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 497.1 424.3999999999999 445.3000000000001 439.2000000000002 439.1999999999999 428.8000000000001 48 Bend 6 44:34
10 133 Adam Kachman 496.99999999999994 424.70000000000005 458.0 433.6999999999998 438.60000000000014 425.0000000000001 31 Portland 6 44:37
11 5 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 478.40000000000003 431.4999999999999 442.40000000000015 442.0999999999997 445.80000000000024 448.8000000000001 41 Albany 6 44:49
12 98 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 517.0 433.5999999999999 438.1 434.1000000000001 441.69999999999976 433.7999999999999 31 Bend 6 44:58
13 7 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 502.1000000000001 439.70000000000005 444.8999999999999 435.70000000000005 441.0000000000003 460.99999999999943 40 Portland 6 45:24
14 161 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 502.4 442.9999999999999 436.80000000000007 467.00000000000034 435.6999999999994 39 Portland 5 38:05
15 158 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 516.7 436.0000000000001 450.7999999999999 444.49999999999983 441.7000000000004 39 Bend 5 38:10
16 12 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 535.5999999999999 428.2 453.20000000000016 444.49999999999983 437.3 34 Newberg 5 38:19
17 107 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 500.5 442.7 451.5 454.3999999999999 453.09999999999985 39 Portland 5 38:22
18 39 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 525.5 435.2 448.6 455.0 442.0999999999997 17 Portland 5 38:26
19 143 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 521.4 440.09999999999985 456.60000000000025 461.1000000000001 443.3999999999998 40 portland 5 38:43
20 26 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 540.4999999999999 449.9000000000002 438.1 454.4999999999997 441.69999999999976 38 Portland 5 38:45
21 147 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 508.8 442.30000000000007 456.9999999999999 460.9 458.00000000000017 25 Portland 5 38:47
22 163 Carter Schultz 519.9999999999999 438.30000000000007 455.0999999999999 457.3999999999998 456.8000000000007 25 Portland 5 38:48
23 131 Andrew Usher 506.8 448.3 464.2999999999999 460.90000000000026 448.29999999999984 43 Portland 5 38:49
24 89 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 532.8999999999999 440.40000000000003 450.5 457.00000000000017 454.59999999999974 47 Beaverton 5 38:55
25 102 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 513.9 447.20000000000005 463.1999999999999 457.80000000000007 454.6999999999998 32 Portland 5 38:57
26 94 Alex Nelson 514.6999999999999 442.7 464.30000000000007 464.4999999999999 456.0000000000002 32 Kennewick 5 39:02
27 114 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 536.7 445.0999999999998 445.3000000000001 471.7000000000003 452.59999999999985 28 Salem 5 39:11
28 164 David George 538.8000000000001 452.6000000000001 451.49999999999966 450.20000000000033 458.5000000000001 38 PORTLAND 5 39:12
29 70 Joel Meyer 525.6 439.09999999999997 463.1999999999999 460.70000000000016 464.10000000000025 35 White Salmon 5 39:13
30 95 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 497.8 443.40000000000003 464.6999999999998 471.9000000000001 475.7000000000001 36 Beaverton 5 39:14
31 43 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 540.6999999999999 449.20000000000005 452.1000000000002 463.6999999999997 449.70000000000033 18 Hood River 5 39:15
32 69 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 536.3 454.5 454.0 457.9000000000001 452.9999999999998 19 Bend 5 39:16
33 68 Nolan Restivo 518.6999999999999 443.3000000000001 506.5999999999999 460.20000000000016 451.3999999999998 42 5 39:40
34 154 David Marchi 559.4000000000001 463.8 455.40000000000003 452.9999999999998 448.79999999999984 44 Bend 5 39:40
35 111 MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair 546.5 446.5 455.29999999999984 459.29999999999995 475.10000000000036 38 Portland 5 39:43
36 166 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 551.0 457.4 464.4 462.0000000000003 452.9999999999998 50 Washougal 5 39:48
37 119 Tyler Wilson 556.9 462.19999999999993 461.00000000000017 460.6999999999999 456.0000000000002 29 Bend 5 39:57
38 105 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 501.69999999999993 460.3000000000002 468.3999999999999 488.5 482.6 33 Portland 5 40:02
39 49 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 560.8000000000001 470.4999999999998 461.8000000000003 454.0 454.4999999999997 34 Portland 5 40:02
40 96 Pat Addabbo 554.8000000000001 464.8999999999999 467.30000000000007 456.80000000000007 459.29999999999995 34 Bend 5 40:03
41 167 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 526.3 466.0 471.1999999999999 474.4 467.9 55 Portland 5 40:06
42 45 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 508.3 521.7000000000002 500.90000000000003 439.1999999999999 435.89999999999986 30 Portland 5 40:06
43 18 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 553.3000000000001 461.8 461.2999999999997 466.0000000000001 464.2 34 Beaverton 5 40:07
44 9 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 558.1 470.8 466.1 461.6000000000001 459.40000000000003 33 Portland 5 40:16
45 115 Evan Halladay 527.9000000000001 475.79999999999984 475.1000000000001 473.60000000000014 476.90000000000015 34 Richland 5 40:29
46 72 Dan Werle 549.9 477.29999999999995 466.40000000000015 470.5999999999997 469.1 48 Portland 5 40:33
47 106 Connor Shimamoto 552.3000000000001 460.1 478.6000000000001 470.7999999999998 474.30000000000024 26 Portland 5 40:36
48 150 Alex Roman 500.6000000000001 445.6999999999998 464.20000000000016 460.4 575.4000000000001 27 Portland 5 40:46
49 170 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 539.5 486.40000000000015 483.09999999999985 476.19999999999976 465.9000000000004 38 Portland 5 40:51
50 160 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 535.5999999999999 508.3000000000002 480.9999999999998 476.8000000000001 468.1999999999998 30 Portland 5 41:10
51 169 Eric Hoffman Team Coastal 549.0 462.2999999999999 483.6 484.20000000000005 501.50000000000006 37 Portland 5 41:21
52 103 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 565.2 487.5000000000001 481.5 489.2000000000001 486.59999999999985 29 Portland 5 41:50
53 165 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 559.2 487.9 484.90000000000015 498.9000000000001 497.9999999999999 43 Salem 5 42:09
54 171 Mike Chamblin 545.2 461.9 703.1999999999998 442.3000000000001 438.5000000000001 36 Portland 5 43:11
55 135 Thomas E Pikaart 551.3 513.6000000000003 506.2999999999999 528.4999999999998 517.2 36 Portland 5 43:37
56 142 Carter Hagedorn 523.8000000000001 431.0999999999998 458.8999999999999 763.1000000000001 443.59999999999997 17 Portland 5 43:40
DNF 65 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 534.5999999999999 457.5000000000001 456.80000000000007 43 Portland 3 43:40
DNF 152 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 617.0 30 Portland 1 43:40

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 104 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 37 06:38.2 07:40.8 07:21.5 07:36.0 07:30.2 07:23.2 Portland 44:10
2 128 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 36 06:32.7 07:42.9 07:36.8 07:59.3 07:46.0 07:28.4 Portland 45:06
3 120 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37 06:39.7 07:49.6 07:46.6 07:48.5 07:30.2 07:35.8 Portland 45:10
4 129 Alyssa Hargis 17 06:29.6 07:42.8 08:00.9 07:52.5 07:35.5 07:41.7 west linn 45:23
5 131 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 29 06:42.4 07:54.3 07:59.1 08:05.4 08:03.9 07:55.2 Hood River 46:40
6 124 Rachel Hawes 39 07:13.3 08:32.5 07:58.7 08:01.9 08:06.1 Monmouth 39:52
7 126 Christy Hawkins 07:12.5 08:16.3 08:06.3 08:20.4 08:14.3 40:10
8 144 Nia Ransom 29 06:50.6 08:11.7 08:29.7 08:32.3 08:13.9 Portland 40:18
9 110 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 48 07:09.6 08:11.9 08:07.4 08:32.6 08:16.9 Portland 40:18
10 133 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 41 07:06.7 08:23.3 08:30.2 08:31.7 08:34.3 Portland 41:06
11 125 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 41 07:30.2 08:57.4 09:11.8 10:07.6 09:05.9 Milwaukie 44:53
DNF 142 Fiona Moriarty 32 07:39.0 08:29.9 08:26.0 44:53
DNF 140 Lorena LaBarbera 26 06:34.4 07:49.4 portland 44:53

Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 161 Aaron Russell Team Finger 36 444.0 439.50000000000006 431.59999999999985 398.59999999999997 410.5000000000001 409.8999999999998 Hood River 42:14
2 51 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 42 420.09999999999997 432.8 435.9 431.29999999999984 430.2 423.9000000000001 Bend 42:54
3 24 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 40 421.00000000000006 439.2 440.50000000000017 438.9999999999998 430.9000000000004 429.1999999999994 Bend 43:20
4 114 Justin Rackley 36 426.4 448.90000000000003 432.09999999999985 438.6000000000003 433.00000000000006 427.09999999999974 Portland 43:26
5 79 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 36 428.30000000000007 443.0 443.2 445.9999999999998 426.6000000000001 429.90000000000043 Portland 43:37
6 3 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 49 430.5 450.09999999999997 444.7000000000001 437.3 437.6000000000002 425.3999999999994 Vancouver 43:46
7 137 Zac Lytle 434.0 449.79999999999995 440.8000000000002 444.79999999999984 438.7000000000002 426.3999999999997 Yakima 43:54
8 100 Chad Eder 46 438.2 451.80000000000007 441.79999999999984 440.4000000000001 437.69999999999993 425.79999999999995 Richland 43:56
9 101 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 42 435.59999999999997 450.9 445.99999999999994 437.0999999999999 439.2000000000002 429.9999999999999 Bend 43:59
10 52 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 47 432.6 461.59999999999997 442.49999999999994 439.4999999999999 441.8000000000004 425.09999999999985 Beaverton 44:03
11 31 James Green Trusty Switchblade 49 428.8 445.6999999999998 440.4 461.6000000000002 438.4999999999998 428.3000000000001 Portland 44:03
12 8 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 44 432.5 452.8 449.0000000000001 439.6999999999997 444.7000000000003 426.5999999999998 Vancouver 44:05
13 96 Curtis Brawner 46 439.4 452.79999999999995 444.99999999999994 444.1000000000001 442.39999999999986 426.50000000000034 Bend 44:10
14 105 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 40 448.20000000000005 460.0 454.7 445.3000000000003 452.59999999999985 439.1999999999999 Bend 45:00
15 163 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 37 498.09999999999997 446.09999999999997 443.70000000000016 444.5999999999999 434.7000000000001 437.3 Eugene 45:05
16 155 Christopher Ryan 42 447.49999999999994 456.2000000000001 466.50000000000006 447.7999999999999 449.40000000000015 437.7999999999997 PORTLAND 45:05
17 120 James McGrew Team Finger 47 455.49999999999994 457.2999999999999 451.8000000000001 448.3000000000002 448.79999999999984 445.29999999999967 Husum 45:07
18 115 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 44 434.5 474.4 456.20000000000005 452.0000000000001 454.59999999999974 437.6000000000005 BEND 45:09
19 132 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 39 461.79999999999995 469.00000000000006 455.19999999999993 454.1000000000001 439.9999999999997 436.80000000000007 Portland 45:17
20 109 Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 45 468.70000000000005 456.69999999999993 450.4 453.09999999999985 450.30000000000007 446.50000000000006 Portland 45:26
21 72 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 48 481.1 462.50000000000006 448.3999999999999 458.2 441.8000000000001 436.20000000000005 Portland 45:28
22 40 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 44 449.40000000000003 470.80000000000007 455.9999999999998 465.2000000000003 451.2 439.29999999999967 Portland 45:32
23 165 Ezekiel McFadin 46 455.6 479.40000000000003 456.7999999999998 462.2000000000001 442.20000000000005 438.6999999999996 Portland 45:35
24 87 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 43 446.9 470.10000000000014 457.2999999999999 456.49999999999994 464.7 440.90000000000055 Salem 45:36
25 116 Adam Vanarsdall 48 470.20000000000005 460.9999999999999 454.2 468.9000000000002 440.5999999999998 442.59999999999997 Portland 45:38
26 47 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 44 451.70000000000005 466.0 460.10000000000014 465.99999999999983 450.60000000000025 445.09999999999957 Portland 45:39
27 82 Joel Meyer 35 469.5 451.90000000000015 496.39999999999975 447.8000000000002 445.4999999999998 430.49999999999983 White Salmon 45:42
28 30 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 52 453.4 470.1999999999999 457.1000000000001 471.00000000000017 451.39999999999947 447.3000000000002 Bend 45:50
29 119 Jerry Pruiett 453.0 466.9000000000001 461.20000000000016 473.4999999999998 455.49999999999994 442.9999999999996 45:53
30 143 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 46 474.19999999999993 464.3000000000001 464.20000000000016 458.69999999999993 459.29999999999967 438.9000000000003 Portland 46:00
31 159 Fred Gonzalez Team Finger 43 487.1000000000001 465.9999999999999 463.40000000000015 453.70000000000016 459.59999999999985 434.59999999999974 Hood River 46:04
32 21 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 49 487.5 461.20000000000005 461.3999999999998 457.40000000000043 457.8999999999998 439.29999999999995 Portland 46:05
33 17 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 51 471.8 466.29999999999995 449.89999999999986 474.1999999999999 466.9000000000006 439.49999999999943 portland 46:09
34 98 David Schmitz Team Finger 52 470.3999999999999 463.0 459.3000000000001 472.0999999999999 469.2000000000001 440.8000000000002 Hood River 46:15
35 97 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 41 459.90000000000003 466.59999999999997 464.2999999999999 477.20000000000005 461.5 446.9 HILLSBORO 46:16
36 149 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 45 464.90000000000003 460.6 463.6999999999999 477.30000000000007 469.8999999999996 446.70000000000044 portland 46:23
37 25 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46 445.90000000000003 476.5000000000001 460.8999999999998 478.50000000000017 470.20000000000005 454.2999999999999 Portland 46:26
38 977 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 457.3 467.1 464.20000000000016 474.3999999999997 469.5000000000002 456.89999999999986 46:29
39 37 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 44 500.3 451.69999999999993 466.60000000000014 459.29999999999995 464.1999999999997 Damascus 39:02
40 107 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 48 464.40000000000003 471.59999999999997 467.50000000000006 467.00000000000006 474.50000000000006 West Linn 39:05
41 157 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 35 479.3 470.59999999999997 468.1000000000001 466.59999999999985 461.8999999999999 Beaverton 39:07
42 39 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 50 472.59999999999997 478.8000000000001 470.4 461.0999999999998 464.2 Portland 39:07
43 164 Corey McManus 38 504.1 460.09999999999997 471.1999999999999 457.10000000000025 457.80000000000007 Beaverton 39:10
44 14 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 37 494.0999999999999 453.5 459.0000000000001 467.10000000000014 477.0000000000002 Portland 39:11
45 111 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 39 475.99999999999994 473.3000000000001 472.29999999999984 469.89999999999986 460.1000000000004 Bend 39:12
46 16 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 36 477.99999999999994 466.6000000000001 471.09999999999997 473.59999999999985 463.5000000000002 Portland 39:13
47 22 David Visnack 50 499.2 470.50000000000006 468.4000000000001 451.8 464.2 Bend 39:14
48 136 Erik Offner 47 504.8999999999999 462.2 469.3999999999999 455.6 462.59999999999974 Portland 39:15
49 151 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 42 500.8999999999999 459.1999999999998 473.20000000000005 462.3000000000001 468.8999999999999 Portland 39:24
50 160 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 43 466.1000000000001 472.9999999999999 466.10000000000014 470.7999999999998 489.2000000000001 Bend 39:25
51 34 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 44 487.99999999999994 461.79999999999995 476.89999999999986 456.80000000000007 485.9000000000001 Bend 39:29
52 91 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 36 510.6 475.5999999999999 477.50000000000006 469.89999999999986 457.30000000000035 Beaverton 39:51
53 147 Jerome Leedy 38 468.40000000000003 493.4 481.70000000000016 489.1999999999998 459.40000000000003 Battle Ground 39:52
54 102 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 55 495.2000000000001 480.3999999999999 474.9999999999999 476.8000000000001 466.59999999999985 Portland 39:54
55 130 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 46 486.40000000000003 476.6 485.7 483.5999999999997 479.5000000000004 Bend 40:12
56 5 Paul Souders Team S&M 49 479.50000000000006 476.7 491.0999999999998 486.49999999999983 485.2000000000003 Portland 40:19
57 71 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 50 506.29999999999995 479.00000000000006 483.59999999999985 468.1999999999998 484.59999999999997 Vanvouver 40:22
58 46 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 44 501.9 474.59999999999997 487.49999999999994 487.40000000000003 475.0 Portland 40:26
59 142 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 46 508.69999999999993 487.4000000000001 506.5 506.5999999999999 495.7000000000001 Portland 41:45
60 144 Ian Harris 42 516.2 502.39999999999986 518.5000000000001 531.1999999999998 540.4000000000001 Portland 43:29
61 162 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36 523.4 551.1999999999999 560.4 568.5000000000001 600.8999999999999 Portland 46:44
DNF 89 Dylan McNamee 54 523.2 562.8000000000001 630.5999999999999 Portland 46:44
DNF 27 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 46 520.1999999999999 514.3000000000002 Portland 46:44
DNF 58 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 49 505.79999999999995 478.70000000000005 Portland 46:44
DNF 110 Andrew Jarolimek 37 489.4 524.2 Astoria 46:44

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 517 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 38 06:04.2 07:48.7 07:49.5 08:06.0 08:10.0 07:57.9 Bend 45:56
2 510 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 46 06:28.8 07:59.5 08:04.5 08:10.2 08:00.3 07:59.1 portland 46:42
3 519 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 39 06:20.0 08:01.1 08:06.0 08:16.3 08:16.4 08:03.2 Hood River 47:03
4 515 Autumn Shreve 40 06:35.5 07:56.3 08:14.9 08:16.8 08:15.5 07:53.2 Portland 47:12
5 506 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 42 06:09.4 08:12.9 08:11.2 08:20.5 08:23.8 08:19.1 Portland 47:37
6 508 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 40 06:29.8 08:06.7 08:21.5 08:16.3 08:20.9 Portland 39:35
7 523 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 43 06:33.4 08:07.4 08:06.0 08:28.1 08:25.6 Bend 39:41
8 514 Hilary Luther 44 06:27.0 08:05.7 08:23.4 08:32.0 08:40.3 Portland 40:08
9 518 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 49 06:30.9 08:31.8 08:36.8 08:34.0 08:27.9 Salem 40:41
10 505 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 51 06:49.2 08:36.1 08:24.1 08:29.0 08:23.5 Beaverton 40:42
11 528 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 44 06:38.0 08:21.8 08:21.9 08:49.4 08:38.1 Portland 40:49
12 522 Traci Smolen Team S&M 53 06:58.3 09:12.9 09:15.3 09:13.5 09:01.1 Portland 43:41
13 504 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 49 07:24.7 09:26.9 09:41.5 09:38.1 09:30.5 Forest Grove 45:42

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 57 Peter Bentley 284.5 422.4999999999999 432.29999999999995 425.1000000000003 13 Bend 4 26:04
2 111 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 288.6000000000001 420.69999999999993 431.19999999999993 441.39999999999975 14 Portland 4 26:22
3 108 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 294.9 413.99999999999994 431.1 452.1 15 Portland 4 26:32
4 25 Zachary Smith 300.2 428.60000000000014 454.7999999999999 446.30000000000007 14 Portland 4 27:10
5 131 Max Smith 298.5 434.5 452.7999999999998 445.79999999999995 13 portland 4 27:12
6 59 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 320.1 443.1999999999999 443.90000000000026 456.6999999999996 16 Corvallis 4 27:44
7 130 Calum Pierce 320.8 455.49999999999994 472.3 466.60000000000014 15 portland 4 28:35
8 161 Riley Plummer 340.3 471.59999999999997 465.3999999999999 468.3 17 Welches 4 29:06
9 87 Reed Wuepper 322.2 457.5999999999999 492.9000000000001 481.8999999999998 14 Bend 4 29:15
10 9 Ronan Myers 324.3 466.70000000000005 478.4 498.00000000000006 17 West Linn 4 29:27
11 5 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 332.0 472.99999999999994 481.20000000000016 486.79999999999984 12 Bend 4 29:33
12 84 Aidan Weld Team Finger 337.70000000000005 491.0999999999999 490.3000000000001 483.4999999999998 15 Hood River 4 30:03
13 151 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 466.0 447.9999999999999 444.0 451.3000000000003 14 Bend 4 30:09
14 156 Tanner Bowen 334.8 441.3 471.7 581.3 15 Bend 4 30:29
15 21 Eamon Haverty 337.59999999999997 506.29999999999995 514.9000000000002 518.7999999999997 17 Portland 4 31:18
16 12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 338.2 507.09999999999997 515.5999999999998 520.3000000000003 13 Tigard 4 31:21
17 13 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 341.4 492.10000000000014 518.5999999999998 553.1000000000003 9 Portland 4 31:45
18 46 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 376.1 492.5999999999999 518.1000000000001 523.8999999999996 17 Portland 4 31:51
19 109 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 349.0 522.3 538.3999999999999 537.0 12 Portland 4 32:27
20 157 Nicolas Betters 369.4 545.1000000000001 540.2 14 Portland 3 24:15
21 106 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 364.6 549.5999999999999 551.4 13 Portland 3 24:26
22 14 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 375.9 548.8 559.8000000000003 10 Portland 3 24:45
23 146 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 389.9 563.0 544.5999999999999 14 Portland 3 24:57
24 32 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 408.5 555.5999999999999 556.0000000000002 13 Portland 3 25:20
25 96 Kaess Rinder 414.5 578.9 548.6 13 Beaverton 3 25:42
26 74 Cameron Wescott 408.9 563.2000000000002 572.2999999999997 13 Bend 3 25:44
27 62 Austin Jackson 397.70000000000005 568.8 589.0 1 Vancouver 3 25:56
28 141 Thomas Flanagan 443.90000000000003 562.0999999999999 553.3000000000001 12 Canby 3 25:59
29 138 Max Harris 374.9 585.8000000000001 602.3000000000001 13 P 3 26:03
30 150 Rory Kerr 415.0 587.4999999999999 567.3000000000004 14 Bend 3 26:10
31 68 Phoenix GrassL 443.0 566.0 568.1 13 CANBY 3 26:17
32 37 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 415.09999999999997 581.9 582.3000000000002 11 Portland 3 26:19
33 29 Wyatt Hawes 388.49999999999994 574.9999999999999 636.2000000000002 10 Monmouth 3 26:40
34 24 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 410.7 584.9999999999998 604.0000000000002 13 Albany 3 26:40
35 11 Liam Harrison 418.59999999999997 560.6000000000001 631.6000000000001 13 Portland 3 26:51
36 142 Evan VanderStoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 407.80000000000007 604.4999999999999 606.1 15 Milwalkee 3 26:58
37 129 Hans Lanners 420.4 580.5 624.0 13 Portland 3 27:05
38 86 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 411.2 608.3999999999999 624.6 13 Portland 3 27:24
39 162 Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger 436.19999999999993 593.1000000000003 630.6999999999998 12 Hood River 3 27:40
40 88 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 408.20000000000005 613.8999999999999 645.0999999999999 10 Bend 3 27:47
41 4 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 450.7 586.9 631.3000000000002 9 The Dalles 3 27:49
42 116 Finnley Brashnyk 473.7 604.8000000000002 596.4999999999998 11 Portland 3 27:55
43 35 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 441.20000000000005 617.9000000000001 626.9 9 Gresham 3 28:06
44 155 Asher Weld Team Finger 441.3 597.5000000000001 651.7999999999998 12 Hood River 3 28:11
45 2 Orion Souders Team S&M 458.3 582.0999999999999 656.5000000000002 12 Portland 3 28:17
46 55 Braden Stiles 395.2 610.4000000000002 695.8999999999997 12 Vancouver 3 28:21
47 158 Kieran Skerritt 461.3999999999999 630.5 659.9000000000001 11 Portland 3 29:12
48 15 Thomas Little BeerMongers 1121.6000000000001 659.4999999999998 10 Portland 3 29:41
49 128 Caleb Deschler 489.80000000000007 641.7999999999997 658.0000000000003 12 Portland 3 29:50
50 10 Charley Myers 335.6 954.6000000000001 523.3000000000001 16 West Linn 3 30:14
51 149 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 474.50000000000006 648.3000000000002 724.0999999999997 13 Portland 3 30:47
52 164 Liam McGeeney Team Finger 478.40000000000003 689.6 710.6999999999999 9 Hood River 3 31:19
53 153 Emmett Schwoebel 498.7 687.4 738.3000000000001 10 TIGARD 3 32:04
54 133 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 493.30000000000007 688.0999999999998 769.8000000000001 14 Lake Oswego 3 32:31
55 18 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 536.3 688.7000000000002 741.5999999999999 11 Portland 3 32:47
56 154 Finn Leedy 546.8 721.6000000000001 718.6000000000001 11 Portland 3 33:07
57 134 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 545.0 719.6999999999999 740.0999999999999 13 Hillsboro 3 33:25
58 118 Ian Baker 505.7 744.0 767.9999999999999 12 portland 3 33:38
59 44 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 603.1 776.7000000000002 714.1999999999999 9 Portland 3 34:54
60 152 Ralph Schultz IIII 563.3000000000001 755.5999999999998 808.4999999999998 13 Portland 3 35:27
61 160 Wilson Taylor 600.9000000000001 825.7999999999996 923.7999999999998 11 Portland 3 39:10
62 99 Sebastian Bartnikowski 557.2 745.6 1067.6000000000001 10 aloha 3 39:30
63 143 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 563.4 896.9999999999999 13 Milwalkee 2 24:20
64 163 Spike Peterson Team Finger 605.4 859.4 11 Hood River 2 24:25
DNF 159 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 410.50000000000006 15 Portland 1 24:25

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 608 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 431.9 506.79999999999995 507.70000000000005 13 lake oswego 3 24:06
2 603 Sydney Little BeerMongers 441.0 523.6000000000003 518.9999999999998 12 Portland 3 24:44
3 601 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 454.1 537.2 531.1999999999999 16 tigard 3 25:22
4 622 Kylie Eckert 453.29999999999995 537.5 574.9000000000001 17 Bend 3 26:06
5 602 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 473.0 538.0999999999999 607.5999999999998 14 tigard 3 26:59
6 604 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 480.0 583.5000000000001 600.5 12 Portland 3 27:44
7 646 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 482.0 596.3 592.0 9 Gresham 3 27:50
8 648 Kailey Rice 457.2 578.4000000000001 657.2000000000002 14 Portland 3 28:13
9 639 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 502.70000000000005 595.1999999999999 595.0999999999998 13 beaverton 3 28:13
10 636 Adison Stark 495.79999999999995 612.7 614.9999999999999 12 Bend 3 28:43
11 641 Lily Stover 552.1 667.1999999999998 724.6 10 Portland 3 32:24
12 619 Morgan Filer 559.8000000000001 694.0999999999998 736.0 10 Portland 3 33:10
13 620 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 571.0 725.3000000000001 710.8999999999999 12 Portland 3 33:27
14 637 Ella Kerr 566.1 725.3 733.7999999999998 12 3 33:45
15 614 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 560.4000000000001 728.6000000000001 760.9999999999997 11 Portland 3 34:10
16 629 Annika Ramey Team Finger 606.1 716.8999999999999 763.0000000000001 11 Hood River 3 34:46
17 600 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 593.6999999999999 801.9000000000001 775.3999999999995 13 Portland 3 36:11
18 654 Lizzy Ward 626.6 831.1999999999999 13 Hillsboro 2 24:18
19 624 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 622.6 835.4999999999999 13 Portland 2 24:18
20 632 Iris Souders 637.8 834.8000000000001 10 2 24:33
21 656 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 633.5 904.8000000000001 10 Portland 2 25:38
22 638 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 631.1999999999999 944.9000000000002 9 Portland 2 26:16
23 642 682.9000000000001 976.6 10 2 27:40
24 652 Daphne Spencer 682.8 1034.9 11 Portland 2 28:38
25 653 Francesca Spencer 1677.4999999999998 11 Portland 1 27:57

Category 4 Masters 35+

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 152 Doug Beardsley 40 337.3 445.99999999999994 435.20000000000005 454.7000000000001 471.7 465.79999999999967 43:31
2 2 Garrett Tyburski 42 338.4 461.9 457.6999999999998 464.2 470.30000000000007 458.1000000000002 portland 44:11
3 33 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46 323.9 466.50000000000006 468.49999999999983 479.4000000000002 463.40000000000015 457.6999999999997 Portland 44:19
4 121 Jeff Roerig 35 314.9 453.29999999999995 450.90000000000026 547.2999999999998 450.5999999999999 462.49999999999994 West Linn 44:40
5 157 Tony Turano 47 359.00000000000006 472.09999999999997 462.2000000000001 468.5999999999999 479.79999999999995 480.99999999999943 Portland 45:23
6 139 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 49 355.49999999999994 467.10000000000014 471.7 483.79999999999995 476.89999999999986 474.40000000000026 Portland 45:29
7 125 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 45 336.4 472.6 484.59999999999997 496.3 485.8 466.09999999999985 Salem 45:42
8 59 Baker Lyon 37 350.79999999999995 484.7000000000001 481.7999999999997 480.40000000000003 469.9000000000005 474.7999999999999 Portland 45:42
9 94 Chris Parco 36 323.3 476.29999999999984 493.2000000000001 496.3999999999999 497.1 477.90000000000043 Bend 46:04
10 92 Jesse Rens 40 347.7 485.1000000000001 488.09999999999997 484.30000000000007 491.50000000000017 467.5999999999995 Portland 46:04
11 119 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50 368.2 489.7000000000001 477.70000000000016 481.4999999999999 484.09999999999997 469.2000000000001 Portland 46:10
12 10 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 51 344.50000000000006 487.5 490.6999999999999 486.0 486.9999999999998 479.9000000000003 Portland 46:16
13 115 Robert King BeerMongers 43 348.09999999999997 490.00000000000006 497.20000000000005 500.3000000000001 485.9000000000001 490.7999999999998 Portland 46:52
14 9 Eric Hagen 40 374.7 498.59999999999997 487.2000000000002 489.8000000000001 483.89999999999986 485.1999999999997 Portland 46:59
15 138 Brian Smith Team Finger 49 377.70000000000005 503.69999999999993 489.09999999999974 492.10000000000025 488.00000000000006 474.1999999999999 Hood River 47:05
16 158 Jeremy Kennedy 36 352.3 488.4 496.8999999999999 513.0000000000003 500.39999999999975 477.70000000000033 Canby 47:09
17 130 Tom Cole 55 393.6 506.8 504.9999999999999 489.1000000000001 479.2000000000003 467.7999999999999 Kennewick 47:22
18 106 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 36 403.0 486.79999999999995 498.70000000000016 498.09999999999997 486.19999999999993 471.5999999999999 Portland 47:24
19 102 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39 353.09999999999997 499.69999999999993 494.40000000000015 500.1 506.5999999999999 493.79999999999995 Portland 47:28
20 116 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 51 408.4 490.20000000000005 493.89999999999986 487.09999999999985 507.90000000000003 475.0000000000006 Camas 47:43
21 45 Gerardo Perez 40 367.49999999999994 496.9 491.00000000000006 546.2 491.39999999999986 475.0 Wilsonville 47:48
22 34 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 53 376.3 491.9 489.2000000000003 504.4999999999996 510.3999999999999 496.9000000000002 Portland 47:49
23 49 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 56 374.49999999999994 506.40000000000003 489.2000000000001 509.6000000000001 506.7999999999997 486.8000000000006 Portland 47:53
24 16 Shea Hawes 46 408.8 491.0 500.3 505.80000000000007 491.10000000000025 480.1999999999993 Monmouth 47:57
25 148 Chris Wisdom 50 369.50000000000006 508.1000000000001 486.89999999999986 510.89999999999986 513.0999999999999 490.6000000000003 Lake Oswego 47:59
26 156 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 37 393.3 486.69999999999993 508.9999999999999 510.5000000000003 500.0000000000001 487.5999999999995 Portland 48:07
27 28 Chester Artman 49 367.90000000000003 516.8999999999999 501.70000000000033 512.8000000000001 504.69999999999976 485.9000000000001 LAKE OSWEGO 48:10
28 97 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 360.6 513.7 502.5999999999999 513.3000000000003 506.3999999999998 496.5 Portland 48:13
29 1 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 40 393.80000000000007 514.3 499.00000000000034 495.0999999999998 498.60000000000025 497.5999999999997 Vancouver 48:18
30 63 David Fee 47 398.4 513.9000000000001 503.3000000000002 503.1999999999998 493.2000000000002 Portland 40:12
31 38 Dave Torrance 50 380.7 513.5000000000001 509.4999999999999 516.1000000000001 508.4 Portland 40:28
32 60 Burk Webb 53 395.3 501.3 515.8 504.70000000000033 521.1000000000001 Milwaukie 40:38
33 76 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 50 413.09999999999997 501.4000000000001 513.8999999999997 529.1000000000001 504.49999999999994 lake oswego 41:02
34 136 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 42 408.0 510.59999999999997 508.70000000000016 524.9000000000002 511.9999999999996 Portland 41:04
35 110 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 55 365.20000000000005 527.1999999999999 532.1000000000001 514.8 524.9999999999999 Sherwood 41:04
36 444 Mike Schwoebel 38 423.40000000000003 499.49999999999994 508.00000000000006 515.2000000000002 522.0999999999996 Tigard 41:08
37 144 Dave Sanderling Team S&M 44 417.20000000000005 508.5999999999999 522.4000000000001 518.6 511.6999999999997 Portland 41:18
38 142 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 47 422.99999999999994 503.10000000000014 511.19999999999993 545.9999999999999 498.50000000000017 Portland 41:22
39 154 Scott Wazny 48 412.2 519.5999999999999 505.10000000000014 525.2 520.0999999999999 Portland 41:22
40 99 James Lais 51 418.3 514.8000000000001 509.4000000000001 535.1999999999996 511.60000000000025 PORTLAND 41:29
41 114 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 48 384.90000000000003 525.3000000000001 526.4999999999999 550.7000000000004 525.8999999999999 Portland 41:53
42 3 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 46 393.0 530.3000000000001 535.0 539.8000000000001 515.6000000000001 Portland 41:54
43 18 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 47 388.40000000000003 512.1999999999999 531.3 552.4999999999999 533.0000000000002 Sherwood 41:57
44 151 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 43 388.90000000000003 520.1 533.5000000000001 548.6999999999999 529.1999999999998 Portland 42:00
45 147 Jeff Ehleringer 375.29999999999995 513.0000000000001 541.7999999999998 572.2000000000004 542.2999999999996 Portland 42:25
46 13 Jason Ladwig 41 438.80000000000007 537.1 533.3000000000001 531.6999999999998 508.4000000000006 Portland 42:29
47 67 Neil Kranz 45 375.29999999999995 535.9000000000001 548.9999999999998 565.3000000000002 539.5000000000002 Tigard 42:45
48 44 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41 446.6 556.0999999999999 511.20000000000005 522.1999999999999 536.2000000000005 Vancouver 42:52
49 127 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 52 425.2 535.1999999999999 539.6999999999998 547.3000000000003 526.6999999999997 Bend 42:54
50 123 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 358.8 540.3000000000001 556.3000000000001 565.2 555.9999999999998 Portland 42:57
51 150 Tony Ruiz 50 420.59999999999997 528.8000000000002 528.8999999999999 543.7000000000004 563.2999999999996 Portland 43:05
52 36 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 49 437.8 536.0999999999999 531.2000000000003 552.3999999999996 540.2000000000003 Tigard 43:18
53 101 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 50 442.3999999999999 549.3000000000001 551.9000000000001 528.4999999999994 529.4000000000005 Portland 43:22
54 93 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 376.5 550.2 563.9999999999999 583.0999999999999 558.9000000000002 Portland 43:53
55 87 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 46 391.0 712.6000000000003 511.19999999999993 506.49999999999983 519.5000000000005 Portland 44:01
56 104 Travis Bullard 39 449.59999999999997 579.9 537.9000000000001 542.4 534.4000000000001 Milwaukie 44:04
57 43 Ben Hein 48 419.6 556.7 577.9999999999999 567.7 565.3999999999999 Bend 44:47
58 14 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 48 440.5 570.3999999999999 567.2000000000002 569.6999999999999 553.7999999999997 Portland 45:02
59 153 Drexell Barnes 52 444.70000000000005 576.9000000000001 592.6999999999999 591.5 555.1999999999996 Bend 46:01
60 118 Reyaz Rohani 39 437.20000000000005 571.9 593.9 599.9000000000002 598.0999999999995 Portland 46:41
61 25 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 50 418.5 596.1999999999999 599.9000000000001 590.2000000000002 598.9999999999994 Hillsboro 46:44
62 131 Bjoern Brunner 51 453.8 577.0 586.8999999999999 609.9000000000001 585.4 Portland 46:53
63 95 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 53 438.5999999999999 599.2000000000002 620.5999999999999 647.0 608.5000000000002 Lake Oswego 48:34
64 155 Mike Nelson 41 438.3 643.6 680.1999999999997 691.3000000000001 Portland 40:53

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 30 Tim Sherry 32 318.1 447.30000000000007 460.59999999999997 454.9000000000002 456.5999999999997 461.20000000000044 Portland 43:19
2 22 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 37 315.4 452.99999999999994 466.60000000000014 458.5 450.99999999999983 469.2000000000004 Vancouver 43:34
3 40 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15 326.2 459.49999999999994 458.5000000000001 455.49999999999983 462.29999999999984 478.80000000000064 Portland 44:01
4 1 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34 315.9 463.50000000000006 466.9 488.7999999999997 475.30000000000047 468.4999999999997 Portland 44:39
5 51 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 21 331.3 467.50000000000006 470.80000000000007 473.59999999999997 484.6999999999997 464.40000000000043 Portland 44:52
6 50 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 314.8 470.20000000000005 489.3 481.3999999999998 478.99999999999983 463.20000000000067 44:58
7 37 Ondrej Podlesak 40 324.8 468.0 478.9000000000001 486.1999999999998 480.4000000000003 474.5999999999998 Portland 45:13
8 49 Jeremy Gomez 25 349.5 495.70000000000005 486.0000000000001 484.1999999999999 471.09999999999997 469.49999999999994 Portland 45:56
9 41 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 34 340.79999999999995 474.1 479.2000000000001 501.9 489.7000000000001 489.79999999999984 Portland 46:16
10 46 Jacob Robinson 19 339.6 485.1 487.49999999999994 499.69999999999993 496.10000000000036 493.69999999999993 Buxton 46:42
11 53 James Coggins 34 392.5 498.50000000000006 491.4 489.3999999999999 474.6999999999998 489.4000000000002 Gresham 47:16
12 55 Aidan Rice 14 324.0 480.9 531.0 512.0999999999999 524.6000000000004 466.59999999999985 portland 47:19
13 23 David Fee 47 374.6 501.8 497.0000000000001 495.7999999999999 497.9999999999999 497.8000000000001 Portland 47:45
14 48 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 31 378.8 518.8000000000001 491.00000000000006 488.8999999999999 496.09999999999974 492.50000000000017 Vancouver 47:46
15 47 Nathan Villiger 25 369.00000000000006 514.0 509.2999999999997 512.9000000000004 505.1999999999997 503.5000000000003 Eugene 48:34
16 61 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37 370.8 501.5000000000001 511.4999999999998 518.6000000000003 517.7999999999998 514.0000000000001 Portland 48:54
17 35 David Reitan 29 364.3 520.9000000000001 504.79999999999995 526.3999999999999 552.2 Corvallis 41:09
18 6 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 31 377.20000000000005 521.7 528.9 537.6 510.59999999999974 Portland 41:16
19 31 Derek S Hoenisch 55 375.70000000000005 554.6 527.1 514.0999999999999 510.9000000000002 Lake Oswego 41:22
20 58 Colin Hoye 27 367.4 519.9000000000001 537.4999999999999 548.1999999999999 528.2000000000002 Bend 41:41
21 56 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13 370.9 538.2 566.7 591.8 575.0999999999999 Tigard 44:03
22 43 Chris Nelson 36 421.6 562.5999999999999 575.9000000000001 593.7 568.0000000000001 Portland 45:22

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 304 Chloe Clark 20 08:01.9 07:53.4 07:55.4 08:11.5 08:15.3 portland 40:17
2 279 Ryan Levering 42 08:01.8 08:02.0 07:52.6 08:03.1 08:20.1 Bend 40:20
3 269 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 44 07:57.1 08:03.4 08:05.4 08:08.5 08:11.4 Bend 40:26
4 275 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 31 07:38.8 08:11.8 08:18.0 08:23.4 08:27.3 Portland 40:59
5 252 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 30 08:07.3 08:31.5 08:24.2 08:25.5 08:28.5 Portland 41:57
6 273 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36 08:02.7 08:33.7 08:29.1 08:46.7 08:24.8 Tigard 42:17
7 299 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33 08:35.5 08:26.7 08:28.9 08:22.7 08:29.9 Beaverton 42:24
8 302 Kelsey Ward 30 08:29.8 08:29.3 08:32.7 08:28.7 08:44.8 Bend 42:45
9 261 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 54 08:26.3 08:28.3 08:38.0 08:42.7 08:40.8 Portland 42:56
10 301 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 35 08:34.3 08:30.3 08:30.5 08:45.2 08:43.2 Milwaukie 43:03
11 281 Erica Spiritos 31 08:12.2 08:30.2 08:50.0 08:46.2 08:49.2 Portland 43:08
12 300 Kaeli Laxson 29 08:10.2 08:29.9 08:25.1 09:01.8 09:03.8 Portland 43:11
13 250 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 46 08:10.8 08:34.7 08:44.2 08:51.1 08:52.0 Washougal 43:13
14 251 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 48 08:32.4 08:32.8 08:46.6 08:39.5 08:45.1 Portland 43:16
15 287 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 30 08:36.9 08:40.4 09:12.3 08:36.3 08:23.3 Portland 43:29
16 286 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 29 08:23.1 08:41.4 09:01.2 08:37.3 08:56.3 Portland 43:39
17 303 Rebecca Wilson 25 08:37.7 08:48.1 08:54.4 08:41.5 08:39.4 Verona 43:41
18 277 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 37 08:28.0 08:52.4 09:07.8 09:25.2 09:34.5 Portland 45:28
19 259 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 33 09:13.7 09:09.7 09:13.5 08:57.8 09:00.7 portland 45:35
20 278 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 47 08:56.1 09:14.1 09:31.8 09:35.7 08:53.3 Tualatin 46:11
21 282 Amber Taylor 39 10:13.7 10:54.1 10:55.9 11:37.3 Portland 43:41

Category 5 Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 168 Andy O'Brien Team Finger 339.70000000000005 462.0 451.5 462.69999999999993 469.89999999999986 465.7000000000002 44 Hood River 6 44:12
2 146 Jason Preuit 337.59999999999997 472.20000000000005 473.1 474.8999999999998 497.6000000000003 464.7000000000003 51 Washougal 6 45:20
3 158 Luke Doney 328.40000000000003 469.19999999999993 490.1 487.49999999999994 486.00000000000045 469.9999999999996 36 Bend 6 45:31
4 88 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 322.5 473.29999999999995 490.0000000000001 490.29999999999967 490.70000000000033 472.5000000000001 51 Portland 6 45:39
5 170 Michael Billings 360.19999999999993 485.29999999999995 483.3000000000001 490.59999999999985 485.4000000000001 473.6999999999999 tigard 6 46:19
6 106 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 306.7 618.6000000000001 469.99999999999994 469.6 470.20000000000033 461.39999999999935 39 portland 6 46:37
7 92 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 334.0 465.5 493.3 554.5999999999999 486.19999999999993 480.1000000000004 28 Portland 6 46:54
8 119 Michael Jordan 317.90000000000003 473.19999999999993 509.8999999999999 508.1000000000003 508.4 497.40000000000015 41 Portland 6 46:55
9 172 Collin Kinzer 359.00000000000006 480.0999999999999 487.79999999999995 508.09999999999997 504.40000000000015 492.6000000000002 23 Portland 6 47:12
10 12 Alastair Cox 351.09999999999997 489.59999999999997 485.6000000000001 495.2999999999999 511.80000000000007 500.60000000000014 32 Beaverton 6 47:14
11 171 Collin Faunt 350.79999999999995 585.3000000000001 503.3999999999999 481.8000000000002 483.29999999999984 452.90000000000003 26 Portland 6 47:38
12 163 Brent Wick 402.49999999999994 494.0 517.8000000000002 485.2999999999997 496.50000000000057 508.9999999999997 48 Portland 6 48:25
13 147 Phil Donovan 373.7 509.59999999999997 506.1000000000001 515.6999999999998 525.7000000000003 48 Portland 5 40:31
14 52 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 359.29999999999995 526.9000000000001 524.1999999999999 518.5999999999997 510.2000000000004 43 Portland 5 40:39
15 128 Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 389.8 503.0000000000001 528.4999999999997 517.7000000000004 502.1000000000001 44 Portland 5 40:41
16 123 Christopher M Glenn 397.1 499.1000000000001 519.2999999999997 517.8000000000002 516.3000000000002 43 Portland 5 40:50
17 51 Alden Welsch Team Finger 392.70000000000005 497.0999999999999 524.1000000000001 525.8999999999995 511.5000000000002 29 Hood River 5 40:51
18 80 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 384.3 508.69999999999993 531.5000000000001 517.8999999999999 518.4000000000002 5 41:01
19 86 Denzel Lall 366.5 511.2 542.5000000000001 538.5 511.59999999999997 26 Vancouver 5 41:10
20 6 Shaun Stiles 383.6 491.09999999999997 470.5000000000002 489.99999999999983 635.1999999999997 42 VANCOUVER 5 41:10
21 112 Landon Holmes 381.3 507.7 540.5000000000001 524.7 520.3999999999995 32 Portland 5 41:15
22 165 scott johnston 353.09999999999997 529.3000000000001 518.4999999999998 531.3000000000002 543.2000000000002 45 Portland 5 41:15
23 21 Rodney Billowitz 383.2 516.1 543.7999999999998 533.5000000000005 512.4999999999995 55 Bend 5 41:29
24 93 Chris Olivares 400.09999999999997 510.00000000000006 529.8 534.4999999999998 520.0000000000001 43 Portland 5 41:34
25 160 Jeremy Phillips 378.8 512.5999999999999 531.9 539.2000000000004 544.7 36 Underwood 5 41:47
26 127 Josh Van Otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 368.3 511.79999999999995 515.5000000000002 542.7999999999996 579.3000000000002 Portland 5 41:58
27 173 Ralph Schultz III 398.4 522.5999999999999 545.6999999999999 533.4000000000001 524.1000000000004 47 Portland 5 42:04
28 124 Erik Nelson 401.99999999999994 528.5 528.0000000000001 526.5000000000001 542.9999999999998 32 Portland 5 42:08
29 164 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 401.5 527.7 531.6999999999999 542.2000000000002 530.6999999999998 48 Hillsboro 5 42:14
30 122 Dennis Sweeten 411.0 518.9000000000001 535.6 527.1999999999997 556.2000000000005 54 oregon city 5 42:29
31 2 Dominic Chung 396.5 521.3000000000001 548.3 557.3000000000002 528.8999999999997 47 Hillsboro 5 42:32
32 45 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 373.2 571.8000000000001 550.6999999999999 541.6999999999996 519.8000000000001 38 Portland 5 42:37
33 102 Christopher Taylor 428.59999999999997 535.1 526.5 547.0999999999999 520.8 34 Newberg 5 42:38
34 66 Mike Funk 418.59999999999997 516.9 534.3000000000002 546.3000000000001 549.4999999999998 42 Portland 5 42:46
35 166 Max Erdenberger 408.99999999999994 539.5 531.3 546.5999999999999 540.5000000000001 39 Portland 5 42:47
36 167 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 379.0 533.2 552.9000000000002 560.3000000000001 554.6999999999997 47 Portland 5 43:00
37 101 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 330.1 653.9999999999999 517.5000000000001 538.3000000000002 583.5000000000001 18 Portland 5 43:43
38 162 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 435.7 541.6000000000001 547.7999999999998 558.6 544.6999999999998 59 Camas 5 43:48
39 96 Anthony T. Smith 423.5 542.1999999999999 560.5 584.7000000000002 540.3999999999997 28 Portland 5 44:11
40 151 Kieran Stover 394.40000000000003 531.0 567.3 595.9000000000004 576.7999999999996 43 Portland 5 44:25
41 129 Ryan Smith 348.6 536.3 578.8000000000001 606.2999999999998 631.5999999999998 27 Molalla 5 45:02
42 174 Colin Skinner 433.70000000000005 563.8999999999999 549.3000000000001 574.0000000000002 600.9999999999999 32 Portland 5 45:22
43 42 Tyler Thessin 431.2 566.7999999999998 582.8000000000002 607.9999999999999 594.6999999999997 55 Portland 5 46:23
44 155 Steven Potter 437.59999999999997 603.9000000000001 585.4999999999999 604.1999999999999 562.4000000000001 48 portland 5 46:34
45 161 Robbin Lammers 429.8 605.8999999999999 609.6 582.1000000000003 576.0000000000005 31 Forest Grove 5 46:43
46 169 BRETT EDELEN 392.9 573.4000000000001 623.2999999999997 622.7000000000003 625.3999999999997 Willsonville 5 47:18
47 133 Mike Alfoni 462.9 627.6000000000001 604.8999999999999 640.4000000000002 616.5999999999993 38 Portland 5 49:12
48 22 Patricio Manueco 416.29999999999995 601.6 626.2000000000002 657.3000000000001 698.6999999999999 39 Portland 5 50:00
49 154 Daniel Peterson Team Finger 449.5 612.1000000000001 647.5999999999999 651.3000000000001 661.5999999999998 43 Hood River 5 50:22
50 139 Joel Brown 442.30000000000007 621.9000000000001 675.3999999999997 688.1000000000001 44 Portland 4 40:28
51 95 Zachary Silvey 460.9 674.1000000000003 655.8999999999997 659.3 28 Tigard 4 40:50
52 132 Patrick Daly 476.6 645.3000000000001 679.0999999999997 722.1000000000004 35 Portland 4 42:03
53 115 Chris Gibbons 543.3 721.1999999999999 739.7000000000002 736.0 57 Portland 4 45:40
54 159 Colin Wilson 543.9 786.1000000000001 818.4999999999995 848.3999999999999 60 BEND 4 49:57
DNF 73 Joel DeWit 505.7 613.4000000000001 764.3999999999997 63 Portland 3 49:57
DNF 77 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 405.3 591.5000000000001 694.2999999999998 48 Portland 3 49:57

Category 5 Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time Notes
1 737 Megan Ramey Team Finger 44 08:59.0 08:19.0 08:15.7 08:24.3 08:38.9 Hood River 42:37
2 778 Meghan Sexton 24 09:01.9 08:19.3 08:50.1 08:27.6 08:29.9 Bend 43:09
3 779 Sarah Stokes 28 08:49.4 08:28.8 09:05.1 09:14.7 09:02.3 Portland 44:40
4 787 Cassandra Hidalgo 28 09:05.0 08:55.0 09:13.9 09:29.1 09:10.6 Portland 45:54
5 719 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33 10:01.0 09:15.0 08:54.0 09:20.2 08:54.5 Portland 46:25
6 711 Leigh Hedrick 49 09:06.3 09:30.0 09:20.5 09:18.4 09:14.1 Portland 46:29
7 769 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14 09:25.8 09:08.6 09:24.7 09:20.4 09:13.6 Portland 46:33
8 734 Adaline Zacher 38 10:37.0 09:26.6 09:12.9 08:58.5 08:44.9 Milwaukie 47:00
9 748 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 30 09:21.9 09:26.1 09:41.7 09:36.4 09:25.8 White Salmon 47:32
10 715 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 41 09:10.9 09:01.4 09:43.7 10:01.0 09:49.6 Vancouver 47:47
11 786 Andrea Chin 27 10:39.4 10:02.9 09:22.9 09:03.7 Portland 47:47
12 781 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 52 10:34.7 10:12.0 09:19.7 09:08.2 08:51.3 Bend 48:06 Number upside down
13 777 Riley Marcus Team Finger 29 09:31.9 09:37.4 09:50.4 10:09.0 09:56.9 Hood River 49:06
14 782 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 35 10:35.8 09:41.6 09:47.4 09:37.0 Portland 39:42
15 735 Sara Halterman 38 09:59.2 09:56.9 10:09.5 09:56.8 Bend 40:02
16 760 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 42 09:42.9 09:52.3 10:30.2 10:20.9 Hood River 40:26
17 706 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 44 09:35.0 10:10.1 09:56.4 10:56.2 Portland 40:38
18 739 Piper Schmitt 19 09:42.6 10:07.9 10:32.0 10:55.3 Portland 41:18
19 710 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 37 10:40.3 10:22.6 10:14.3 10:02.4 Portland 41:20
20 775 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 10:08.1 10:03.6 10:47.3 10:55.3 Portland 41:54
21 720 Jenny Brown 46 10:16.6 10:20.8 10:53.4 10:39.1 Bend 42:10
22 780 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 34 10:52.0 10:49.2 10:26.6 10:06.0 PORTLAND 42:14
23 730 Danielle Stiles 10:22.1 10:36.1 10:58.1 10:48.3 Vancouver 42:45
24 783 Kathleen Johnson 34 10:27.7 10:36.1 11:09.3 10:48.3 Portland 43:01
25 752 Felicia Dumont 30 10:31.9 10:30.4 11:26.2 10:46.1 Richland 43:15
26 774 Mandy Rhoades 41 10:54.8 10:48.8 10:40.1 10:53.7 Portland 43:17
27 702 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 46 10:28.3 10:54.8 11:43.0 11:53.1 Vancouver 44:59
28 776 Susanne Schultz 51 11:22.8 10:29.9 11:18.5 19:49.8 Portland 53:01
DNF 784 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31 10:37.0 10:05.1 Portland 53:01
DNF 785 Brandie Cannon 37 11:48.1 Portland 53:01

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 718 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 48 412.79999999999995 457.3000000000001 455.0999999999999 490.3000000000001 449.80000000000007 469.9999999999996 Tualatin 45:35
2 706 Brian Little BeerMongers 46 425.9000000000001 461.79999999999995 472.49999999999994 467.7999999999999 466.60000000000014 466.3000000000003 White Salmon 46:01
3 715 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 39 421.00000000000006 480.7000000000001 479.0999999999999 474.50000000000006 476.99999999999994 456.4999999999996 Portland 46:29
4 712 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 35 431.09999999999997 474.0000000000001 471.4 471.99999999999983 474.70000000000016 489.1000000000001 Bingen 46:52
5 732 Joel Sherman 42 416.5 480.40000000000003 489.49999999999983 488.20000000000016 491.20000000000005 484.09999999999997 Portland 47:30
6 755 Mark Thomas Team Finger 44 443.0 482.20000000000005 481.2999999999999 493.39999999999975 482.7000000000004 475.7000000000004 Hood River 47:38
7 747 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 48 454.0 476.90000000000003 490.59999999999985 487.0000000000004 499.69999999999936 489.50000000000057 salem 48:18
8 703 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48 436.19999999999993 487.3000000000002 494.7999999999998 499.7000000000003 494.5999999999998 488.6999999999998 lake oswego 48:21
9 717 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 54 449.40000000000003 494.50000000000006 489.90000000000003 505.4999999999999 496.49999999999966 Happy valley 40:36
10 758 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 52 445.79999999999995 496.00000000000017 511.09999999999985 508.30000000000024 500.29999999999967 Camas 41:01
11 737 Jason Evans 43 431.4 495.49999999999994 499.6 532.8000000000001 518.3000000000001 West Linn 41:18
12 701 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48 445.7 501.2 504.9 506.69999999999993 519.8000000000001 tigard 41:18
13 735 Scott Barker 51 456.9000000000001 505.1 512.5999999999999 514.4000000000001 513.9999999999998 Portland 41:43
14 750 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 31 469.1 502.6000000000001 513.3999999999997 501.70000000000044 521.1999999999996 Salem 41:48
15 702 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 56 434.0 514.2 523.0999999999999 522.2000000000002 539.9999999999999 Portland 42:14
16 734 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 54 460.1 512.3999999999999 528.2000000000002 547.8000000000001 533.3999999999999 Vancouver 43:02
17 759 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 51 470.20000000000005 503.8 511.40000000000003 567.3999999999999 541.6999999999999 Hood River 43:14
18 761 Danny Schwarz 44 477.09999999999997 526.6999999999999 535.7000000000002 550.1999999999996 539.0000000000006 Hood River 43:49
19 710 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 49 475.29999999999995 540.2 560.6000000000001 543.4 556.6999999999998 Tigard 44:36
20 749 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 33 465.3 612.6999999999998 552.2000000000004 541.1999999999997 541.4000000000001 Vancouver 45:13
21 746 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 51 503.59999999999997 594.2000000000002 543.7999999999998 545.2999999999998 564.8000000000002 Portland 45:52
22 731 Dan Salvey 51 501.0 570.5999999999999 588.2 569.7000000000002 555.6999999999999 Newberg 46:25
23 728 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 508.3 563.8 572.4999999999998 588.3000000000004 575.8999999999997 Hood River 46:49
24 760 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 41 584.5 564.1000000000001 562.3 569.8999999999997 558.1 Camas 47:19
25 738 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 52 502.8000000000001 588.3999999999999 577.1999999999999 598.6999999999998 618.9 Portland 48:06
26 741 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 61 522.5 591.3 611.5000000000001 623.4000000000004 618.5999999999996 Eagle Creek 49:27
27 704 Nathan Koch Team Finger 45 505.3 600.2 616.4000000000002 674.3999999999996 658.7000000000003 bingen 50:55
DNF 742 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 53 425.6 471.49999999999994 473.79999999999995 472.0000000000001 Bend 50:55

Junior Men 13-14

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 57 Peter Bentley 284.5 422.4999999999999 432.29999999999995 425.1000000000003 13 Bend 4 26:04
2 111 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 288.6000000000001 420.69999999999993 431.19999999999993 441.39999999999975 14 Portland 4 26:22
3 25 Zachary Smith 300.2 428.60000000000014 454.7999999999999 446.30000000000007 14 Portland 4 27:10
4 131 Max Smith 298.5 434.5 452.7999999999998 445.79999999999995 13 portland 4 27:12
5 87 Reed Wuepper 322.2 457.5999999999999 492.9000000000001 481.8999999999998 14 Bend 4 29:15
6 151 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 466.0 447.9999999999999 444.0 451.3000000000003 14 Bend 4 30:09
7 12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 338.2 507.09999999999997 515.5999999999998 520.3000000000003 13 Tigard 4 31:21
8 157 Nicolas Betters 369.4 545.1000000000001 540.2 14 Portland 3 24:15
9 106 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 364.6 549.5999999999999 551.4 13 Portland 3 24:26
10 146 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 389.9 563.0 544.5999999999999 14 Portland 3 24:57
11 32 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 408.5 555.5999999999999 556.0000000000002 13 Portland 3 25:20
12 96 Kaess Rinder 414.5 578.9 548.6 13 Beaverton 3 25:42
13 74 Cameron Wescott 408.9 563.2000000000002 572.2999999999997 13 Bend 3 25:44
14 138 Max Harris 374.9 585.8000000000001 602.3000000000001 13 P 3 26:03
15 150 Rory Kerr 415.0 587.4999999999999 567.3000000000004 14 Bend 3 26:10
16 68 Phoenix GrassL 443.0 566.0 568.1 13 CANBY 3 26:17
17 24 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 410.7 584.9999999999998 604.0000000000002 13 Albany 3 26:40
18 11 Liam Harrison 418.59999999999997 560.6000000000001 631.6000000000001 13 Portland 3 26:51
19 129 Hans Lanners 420.4 580.5 624.0 13 Portland 3 27:05
20 86 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 411.2 608.3999999999999 624.6 13 Portland 3 27:24
21 149 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 474.50000000000006 648.3000000000002 724.0999999999997 13 Portland 3 30:47
22 133 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 493.30000000000007 688.0999999999998 769.8000000000001 14 Lake Oswego 3 32:31
23 134 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 545.0 719.6999999999999 740.0999999999999 13 Hillsboro 3 33:25
24 152 Ralph Schultz IIII 563.3000000000001 755.5999999999998 808.4999999999998 13 Portland 3 35:27
25 143 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 563.4 896.9999999999999 13 Milwalkee 2 24:20

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 108 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 294.9 413.99999999999994 431.1 452.1 15 Portland 4 26:32
2 59 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 320.1 443.1999999999999 443.90000000000026 456.6999999999996 16 Corvallis 4 27:44
3 130 Calum Pierce 320.8 455.49999999999994 472.3 466.60000000000014 15 portland 4 28:35
4 84 Aidan Weld Team Finger 337.70000000000005 491.0999999999999 490.3000000000001 483.4999999999998 15 Hood River 4 30:03
5 156 Tanner Bowen 334.8 441.3 471.7 581.3 15 Bend 4 30:29
6 142 Evan VanderStoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 407.80000000000007 604.4999999999999 606.1 15 Milwalkee 3 26:58
7 10 Charley Myers 335.6 954.6000000000001 523.3000000000001 16 West Linn 3 30:14
DNF 159 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 410.50000000000006 15 Portland 1 30:14

Junior Men 17-18

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 161 Riley Plummer 340.3 471.59999999999997 465.3999999999999 468.3 17 Welches 4 29:06
2 9 Ronan Myers 324.3 466.70000000000005 478.4 498.00000000000006 17 West Linn 4 29:27
3 21 Eamon Haverty 337.59999999999997 506.29999999999995 514.9000000000002 518.7999999999997 17 Portland 4 31:18
4 46 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 376.1 492.5999999999999 518.1000000000001 523.8999999999996 17 Portland 4 31:51
5 62 Austin Jackson 397.70000000000005 568.8 589.0 1 Vancouver 3 25:56

Junior Men 9-12

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 5 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 332.0 472.99999999999994 481.20000000000016 486.79999999999984 12 Bend 4 29:33
2 13 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 341.4 492.10000000000014 518.5999999999998 553.1000000000003 9 Portland 4 31:45
3 109 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 349.0 522.3 538.3999999999999 537.0 12 Portland 4 32:27
4 14 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 375.9 548.8 559.8000000000003 10 Portland 3 24:45
5 141 Thomas Flanagan 443.90000000000003 562.0999999999999 553.3000000000001 12 Canby 3 25:59
6 37 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 415.09999999999997 581.9 582.3000000000002 11 Portland 3 26:19
7 29 Wyatt Hawes 388.49999999999994 574.9999999999999 636.2000000000002 10 Monmouth 3 26:40
8 162 Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger 436.19999999999993 593.1000000000003 630.6999999999998 12 Hood River 3 27:40
9 88 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 408.20000000000005 613.8999999999999 645.0999999999999 10 Bend 3 27:47
10 4 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 450.7 586.9 631.3000000000002 9 The Dalles 3 27:49
11 116 Finnley Brashnyk 473.7 604.8000000000002 596.4999999999998 11 Portland 3 27:55
12 35 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 441.20000000000005 617.9000000000001 626.9 9 Gresham 3 28:06
13 155 Asher Weld Team Finger 441.3 597.5000000000001 651.7999999999998 12 Hood River 3 28:11
14 2 Orion Souders Team S&M 458.3 582.0999999999999 656.5000000000002 12 Portland 3 28:17
15 55 Braden Stiles 395.2 610.4000000000002 695.8999999999997 12 Vancouver 3 28:21
16 158 Kieran Skerritt 461.3999999999999 630.5 659.9000000000001 11 Portland 3 29:12
17 15 Thomas Little BeerMongers 1121.6000000000001 659.4999999999998 10 Portland 3 29:41
18 128 Caleb Deschler 489.80000000000007 641.7999999999997 658.0000000000003 12 Portland 3 29:50
19 164 Liam McGeeney Team Finger 478.40000000000003 689.6 710.6999999999999 9 Hood River 3 31:19
20 153 Emmett Schwoebel 498.7 687.4 738.3000000000001 10 TIGARD 3 32:04
21 18 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 536.3 688.7000000000002 741.5999999999999 11 Portland 3 32:47
22 154 Finn Leedy 546.8 721.6000000000001 718.6000000000001 11 Portland 3 33:07
23 118 Ian Baker 505.7 744.0 767.9999999999999 12 portland 3 33:38
24 44 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 603.1 776.7000000000002 714.1999999999999 9 Portland 3 34:54
25 160 Wilson Taylor 600.9000000000001 825.7999999999996 923.7999999999998 11 Portland 3 39:10
26 99 Sebastian Bartnikowski 557.2 745.6 1067.6000000000001 10 aloha 3 39:30
27 163 Spike Peterson Team Finger 605.4 859.4 11 Hood River 2 24:25

Junior Women 13-14

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 608 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 431.9 506.79999999999995 507.70000000000005 13 lake oswego 3 24:06
2 602 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 473.0 538.0999999999999 607.5999999999998 14 tigard 3 26:59
3 648 Kailey Rice 457.2 578.4000000000001 657.2000000000002 14 Portland 3 28:13
4 639 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 502.70000000000005 595.1999999999999 595.0999999999998 13 beaverton 3 28:13
5 600 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 593.6999999999999 801.9000000000001 775.3999999999995 13 Portland 3 36:11
6 654 Lizzy Ward 626.6 831.1999999999999 13 Hillsboro 2 24:18
7 624 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 622.6 835.4999999999999 13 Portland 2 24:18

Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 601 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 454.1 537.2 531.1999999999999 16 tigard 3 25:22

Junior Women 17-18

Num Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 622 Kylie Eckert 453.29999999999995 537.5 574.9000000000001 17 Bend 3 26:06

Junior Women 9-12

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Age City Laps Time
1 603 Sydney Little BeerMongers 441.0 523.6000000000003 518.9999999999998 12 Portland 3 24:44
2 604 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 480.0 583.5000000000001 600.5 12 Portland 3 27:44
3 646 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 482.0 596.3 592.0 9 Gresham 3 27:50
4 636 Adison Stark 495.79999999999995 612.7 614.9999999999999 12 Bend 3 28:43
5 641 Lily Stover 552.1 667.1999999999998 724.6 10 Portland 3 32:24
6 619 Morgan Filer 559.8000000000001 694.0999999999998 736.0 10 Portland 3 33:10
7 620 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 571.0 725.3000000000001 710.8999999999999 12 Portland 3 33:27
8 637 Ella Kerr 566.1 725.3 733.7999999999998 12 3 33:45
9 614 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 560.4000000000001 728.6000000000001 760.9999999999997 11 Portland 3 34:10
10 629 Annika Ramey Team Finger 606.1 716.8999999999999 763.0000000000001 11 Hood River 3 34:46
11 632 Iris Souders 637.8 834.8000000000001 10 2 24:33
12 656 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 633.5 904.8000000000001 10 Portland 2 25:38
13 638 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 631.1999999999999 944.9000000000002 9 Portland 2 26:16
14 642 682.9000000000001 976.6 10 2 27:40
15 652 Daphne Spencer 682.8 1034.9 11 Portland 2 28:38
16 653 Francesca Spencer 1677.4999999999998 11 Portland 1 27:57

Masters 50+ Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 843 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 283.2 406.9000000000001 414.1 400.70000000000005 419.1999999999999 414.89999999999986 53 bend 6 38:59
2 756 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 295.59999999999997 419.6000000000001 410.0999999999999 416.00000000000006 409.9000000000001 405.70000000000016 50 Bend 6 39:17
3 762 Mike Henry 294.49999999999994 419.5 410.8 424.99999999999994 408.60000000000025 403.8 55 Damascus 6 39:22
4 702 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 294.9 424.6 407.8000000000001 412.8999999999998 409.2 413.0000000000003 52 Portland 6 39:22
5 705 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 305.29999999999995 421.3000000000001 408.9999999999999 408.00000000000006 415.2999999999998 411.4000000000006 50 Vancouver 6 39:30
6 832 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 297.6 421.49999999999994 412.9000000000001 416.8999999999999 412.9 413.60000000000036 55 Bend 6 39:35
7 840 Mark DeResta Team Finger 296.90000000000003 421.99999999999994 416.10000000000025 424.99999999999994 425.4000000000003 427.8999999999993 50 hood river 6 40:13
8 801 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 298.4 421.29999999999995 407.1 412.2999999999999 451.5000000000001 425.6999999999999 53 Bend 6 40:16
9 830 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 303.6 426.2 419.5999999999999 422.09999999999997 421.4000000000005 427.39999999999935 59 Corvallis 6 40:20
10 732 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 301.59999999999997 422.09999999999997 421.09999999999985 419.90000000000026 427.8000000000001 430.49999999999955 54 Portland 6 40:23
11 722 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 325.4 429.20000000000005 422.6999999999999 412.2999999999999 416.50000000000017 421.09999999999974 50 Portland 6 40:27
12 808 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 302.40000000000003 424.70000000000005 424.69999999999993 424.4000000000002 429.2999999999995 424.7000000000002 53 Portland 6 40:30
13 729 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 322.6 429.00000000000006 426.2 424.49999999999994 418.6999999999999 426.30000000000024 52 Portland 6 40:47
14 791 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 293.2 455.90000000000003 433.2999999999999 431.4000000000002 422.7 412.6999999999998 51 Lake Oswego 6 40:49
15 778 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 319.20000000000005 429.4 424.49999999999994 425.9 429.7 421.49999999999994 51 CAMAS 6 40:50
16 720 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 304.5 431.90000000000003 436.1999999999999 428.7000000000002 428.09999999999974 427.99999999999994 50 Washougal 6 40:57
17 703 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 314.40000000000003 427.0 439.4 430.3999999999998 425.90000000000026 427.6999999999998 54 Gresham 6 41:05
18 719 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 313.0 427.5 424.5000000000001 448.0999999999999 435.3000000000001 420.3999999999999 54 Portland 6 41:09
19 738 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 320.0 440.8999999999999 431.3 428.29999999999995 430.10000000000025 422.9999999999999 58 Vancouver 6 41:14
20 814 James Tervo Team S&M 343.0 437.0000000000001 424.19999999999993 431.2000000000001 425.3999999999997 423.2 50 Portland 6 41:24
21 798 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 321.4 432.20000000000005 430.3999999999999 437.49999999999983 436.10000000000025 427.29999999999984 54 Medford 6 41:25
22 715 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 311.09999999999997 433.8999999999999 430.6000000000001 446.20000000000005 436.9000000000001 441.1 52 Portland 6 41:40
23 861 William Alcorn 339.0 447.1 427.0 433.00000000000006 429.8999999999998 432.70000000000016 53 Portland 6 41:49
24 792 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 337.2 442.59999999999997 427.6 429.00000000000006 428.5999999999997 443.7000000000003 55 Hillsboro 6 41:49
25 728 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 308.7 440.7 442.1 444.5999999999999 444.69999999999993 440.20000000000016 53 Portland 6 42:01
26 721 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 341.3 438.79999999999995 434.4000000000001 440.2 440.2999999999996 436.80000000000035 51 Portland 6 42:12
27 802 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 334.7 453.6000000000001 451.69999999999993 456.20000000000005 437.99999999999983 431.3000000000003 54 West Linn 6 42:46
28 734 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 326.5 451.8 448.1 452.39999999999986 453.00000000000034 451.59999999999957 51 Corvallis 6 43:03
29 774 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 351.09999999999997 449.0 440.1000000000001 446.6999999999999 458.2 443.2 56 Portland 6 43:08
30 838 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 349.7 455.70000000000016 449.2999999999998 446.60000000000025 449.19999999999976 440.6000000000001 58 Vancouver 6 43:11
31 330 Tom Cole 345.80000000000007 453.29999999999984 444.99999999999994 449.70000000000033 458.3 439.29999999999967 55 Kennewick 6 43:11
32 824 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 369.9 447.0000000000001 439.29999999999995 443.80000000000007 455.29999999999984 445.90000000000003 51 Portland 6 43:21
33 757 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 331.8 453.50000000000006 450.5999999999999 456.0000000000001 458.2000000000003 451.7999999999997 58 Camas 6 43:22
34 710 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 333.09999999999997 456.40000000000003 451.7000000000001 463.20000000000005 453.7999999999999 444.8 50 Portland 6 43:23
35 716 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 372.0 453.4 444.90000000000003 443.9999999999999 449.70000000000033 441.1 53 Portland 6 43:25
36 850 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles - Bike Law 322.30000000000007 460.9 456.39999999999986 456.9 460.50000000000034 455.3999999999999 54 Sherwood 6 43:32
37 736 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 360.99999999999994 450.40000000000003 441.3999999999999 461.7000000000001 472.0999999999999 451.00000000000017 53 Hood River 6 43:58
38 858 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 360.50000000000006 452.59999999999985 460.7999999999999 460.09999999999997 471.5999999999999 459.6000000000004 52 Portland 6 44:25
39 836 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 349.9 444.2 445.1 453.09999999999997 533.4999999999999 472.1000000000005 58 Mulino 6 44:58
40 837 Tom Bird 336.7 504.49999999999994 457.00000000000006 471.8 469.89999999999986 462.89999999999986 52 Tigard 6 45:03
41 740 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 351.9 473.5999999999999 469.8000000000003 466.59999999999985 478.8999999999998 467.20000000000044 56 Brush Prairie 6 45:08
42 708 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 354.59999999999997 461.9 465.00000000000017 484.9 468.8999999999999 473.40000000000003 58 Hood River 6 45:09
43 800 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 346.0 469.1000000000001 480.29999999999995 470.4 478.1999999999997 464.9000000000004 58 Bend 6 45:09
44 758 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 357.6 482.20000000000005 475.90000000000003 475.3999999999999 470.20000000000005 462.29999999999984 54 Portland 6 45:24
45 751 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 385.2 478.7 467.10000000000014 464.8999999999999 472.3 456.70000000000005 59 Portland 6 45:25
46 833 Mark Adamski 360.1 480.0999999999999 479.0000000000001 474.7 472.9999999999998 465.6000000000002 51 Portland 6 45:33
47 748 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 383.00000000000006 470.2 472.6000000000002 470.7999999999999 480.09999999999985 456.49999999999994 56 Vancouver 6 45:33
48 806 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 396.4 459.30000000000007 466.49999999999994 463.50000000000006 475.1000000000001 474.30000000000024 52 Camas 6 45:35
49 862 Dave Robinson Team Finger 361.59999999999997 480.69999999999993 487.3000000000001 475.1999999999998 477.5000000000002 458.5999999999999 57 hood river 6 45:41
50 817 Benoit Dubuisson 379.90000000000003 477.7 476.99999999999994 477.29999999999995 481.6000000000001 464.1999999999997 56 PORTLAND 6 45:58
51 777 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 368.40000000000003 481.1 477.4999999999999 486.3999999999999 484.50000000000017 465.9999999999995 52 The Dalles 6 46:04
52 829 Pete Conklin 390.6 489.7000000000001 480.9999999999999 488.0999999999998 479.0000000000001 473.6000000000004 57 Portland 6 46:42
53 859 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 378.8 470.9 482.3 502.99999999999983 492.99999999999983 494.90000000000026 51 Portland 6 47:03
54 846 Stefan Furst 401.70000000000005 492.3 475.5 490.1 484.6999999999997 62 Vancouver 5 39:04
55 753 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 383.5 482.79999999999995 504.3000000000001 490.89999999999986 484.09999999999997 57 PORTLAND 5 39:06
56 865 Mark Backus 394.59999999999997 487.59999999999997 479.79999999999984 498.80000000000007 484.9999999999999 53 Bend 5 39:06
57 857 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 377.8 501.3 502.9000000000001 503.49999999999994 491.7 56 Troutdale 5 39:37
58 811 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 397.2 494.69999999999993 495.2 504.2000000000004 490.29999999999984 54 Washougal 5 39:42
59 713 Andrew Malakoff 401.9 516.6999999999999 512.2 498.7 484.90000000000043 62 Portland 5 40:14
60 863 Jeff Boehlke 382.70000000000005 492.79999999999995 493.60000000000014 514.8 542.0000000000001 54 Battleground 5 40:26
61 807 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 383.4 504.4000000000001 520.4 516.5999999999998 514.0000000000005 50 Happy Valley 5 40:39
62 813 Tony Ruiz 407.0 507.70000000000005 503.8 511.60000000000025 510.1999999999998 50 Portland 5 40:40
63 823 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 406.70000000000005 538.5999999999999 509.6000000000002 505.7999999999997 492.89999999999975 52 Bend 5 40:54
64 733 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 380.29999999999995 505.2 485.5 636.9000000000004 460.9999999999997 59 Portland 5 41:09
65 864 joseba irusta 418.3 520.2999999999998 535.5000000000002 539.5999999999999 500.89999999999975 52 hermiston 5 41:55
66 810 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 377.59999999999997 536.1000000000001 541.7 549.0999999999998 513.6999999999999 56 Portland 5 41:58
67 841 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 412.4 537.9000000000001 527.3999999999999 517.3000000000002 524.1999999999998 52 Ashland 5 41:59
68 797 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 408.5 535.4999999999999 534.8000000000002 527.4000000000001 515.3 59 Bend 5 42:02
69 822 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 395.7 537.0 517.6 524.8000000000001 594.5999999999999 52 Portland 5 42:50
DNF 706 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 375.59999999999997 442.1000000000001 436.09999999999997 444.0 448.69999999999976 54 Portland 5 42:50
DNF 789 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 347.90000000000003 447.1 445.79999999999995 53 Portland 3 42:50
DNF 860 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 403.59999999999997 515.1 56 Bend 2 42:50

Masters 50+ Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time Notes
1 625 Kim Robinson Team Finger 53 07:13.9 07:54.5 07:46.7 07:53.5 07:37.3 07:41.5 Hood River 46:07
2 603 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 61 07:14.2 07:47.6 07:59.4 07:48.2 07:48.4 07:50.9 Trout Lake 46:29
3 606 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 56 07:17.6 07:58.6 07:49.6 07:55.0 07:56.1 07:53.0 Bend 46:50 Hair blocks number
4 610 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 58 07:19.7 08:11.4 08:02.8 08:20.1 08:08.6 Camas 40:03
5 629 Kara Weld Team Finger 51 07:31.7 08:15.0 08:06.7 08:23.6 08:15.7 Hood River 40:33
6 640 Diana St Amour 51 07:31.9 08:15.4 08:14.8 08:20.2 08:36.2 Portland 40:59
7 611 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 53 07:32.9 08:20.0 08:13.6 08:20.2 08:32.8 Bend 41:00
8 612 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 58 07:27.6 08:28.9 08:37.6 08:48.4 08:51.4 Gladstone 42:14
9 626 Laura Vallion Team Finger 55 08:16.1 08:59.2 09:10.3 09:00.8 09:10.8 Hood River 44:37

Masters 60+ Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 819 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 60 425.9000000000001 485.09999999999985 475.3000000000002 467.10000000000014 467.0999999999995 474.30000000000024 Trout Lake 46:35
2 848 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 62 434.19999999999993 482.3 470.39999999999986 474.20000000000044 475.99999999999994 476.09999999999974 Bend 46:53
3 801 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 67 440.79999999999995 486.70000000000016 485.0999999999999 474.30000000000024 467.2999999999996 477.40000000000015 Portland 47:12
4 808 Dave Burnard 64 439.5 484.69999999999993 486.8000000000001 475.79999999999984 472.8000000000003 486.0999999999999 Forest Grove 47:26
5 812 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 63 426.5 483.79999999999995 496.6000000000002 482.0 486.69999999999965 476.2000000000001 Portland 47:32
6 804 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62 430.5 496.0 493.99999999999994 484.40000000000015 479.79999999999995 487.2000000000002 Portland 47:52
7 837 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 64 443.90000000000003 494.99999999999994 487.90000000000015 485.7 497.59999999999997 Vancouver 40:10
8 802 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 62 452.5 497.2999999999999 503.6 504.40000000000015 501.7999999999996 Sherwood 41:00
9 849 Stefan Furst 62 454.70000000000005 510.9000000000001 510.19999999999993 510.1 499.2 Vancouver 41:25
10 829 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 60 451.8 502.09999999999997 508.1000000000003 536.3999999999996 490.5000000000005 Tualatin 41:29
11 842 Terry Mallon Team Finger 65 459.7 551.1000000000001 495.99999999999983 502.3000000000002 481.2999999999999 Mt hood pksl 41:30
12 820 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63 466.1000000000001 532.0999999999999 521.6 530.8000000000002 519.2999999999997 Portland 42:50
13 830 Dan Davis 61 458.50000000000006 522.5999999999999 526.2 536.4000000000003 527.7999999999997 Bend 42:52
14 834 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63 474.3 535.9 530.2000000000002 535.5999999999998 615.1000000000003 Aurora 44:51
15 823 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 65 487.7000000000001 557.9999999999999 557.4000000000001 552.6999999999997 535.6000000000001 Portland 44:51
16 815 David K Smith 61 491.3999999999999 578.5000000000001 547.0 562.1000000000001 570.0000000000001 Portland 45:49
17 807 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 61 498.0 562.0999999999999 555.2 580.7 570.6999999999998 Tigard 46:07
18 846 Tim Hanrahan 67 536.4 610.0 595.7999999999998 586.9000000000004 573.3000000000001 Portland 48:22
19 839 Richard Potestio 63 529.4000000000001 604.3000000000001 607.6000000000001 635.3999999999995 614.4000000000002 Portland 49:51
20 817 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 67 558.9 635.6999999999999 635.9000000000001 645.7000000000002 Portland 41:16
21 814 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 66 601.4000000000001 742.5000000000001 701.6999999999997 660.0999999999998 West Linn 45:06

Masters 60+ Women

Num Name Team Cx Age Time Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 City Time
1 617 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 62 07:26.2 07:58.9 07:45.2 07:57.0 07:59.9 07:44.7 Bend 46:52
2 619 Pam Reid Team Rose City 63 07:38.1 08:40.4 08:47.2 08:44.9 08:26.6 Portland 42:17
3 636 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 64 08:36.8 10:20.7 10:15.3 10:24.2 Portland 39:37
4 616 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 67 09:54.3 12:00.4 12:19.9 12:27.0 Portland 46:42
5 633 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 69 10:48.7 12:30.3 13:24.5 13:54.0 Corvallis 50:37

Masters 70+ Men

Num Name Team Cx Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 City Time
1 651 Ron Strasser Team S&M 71 526.0000000000001 530.3999999999999 515.1 519.1000000000003 529.6999999999996 Portland 43:40
2 655 Tom Heywood 73 538.7 540.8000000000001 552.7 552.6999999999997 549.8999999999996 Wenatchee 45:35
3 653 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 74 561.6999999999999 584.1 556.6000000000003 548.2999999999997 557.2999999999996 Bend 46:48
4 657 Gary LeGendre 72 546.3 618.7999999999998 564.6000000000003 555.3000000000003 541.8999999999994 Portland 47:07
5 652 Edward Lanton 70 610.0999999999999 633.1 661.0999999999998 655.0000000000002 Portland 42:39
6 650 Loren Russell 78 633.4 729.5999999999998 712.8000000000001 731.0000000000002 Corvallis 46:47
7 658 Einar Traa 77 670.7 752.7 759.6999999999997 739.8000000000006 Portland 48:43

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 627 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 322.09999999999997 396.90000000000003 393.1999999999998 395.1000000000001 394.9999999999999 396.5000000000001 43 Bend 6 38:19
2 727 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 325.6 392.8 391.7999999999999 396.7000000000001 397.6999999999999 400.0 27 Portland 6 38:25
3 744 Fred Mills 313.0 393.79999999999995 397.29999999999995 394.90000000000015 401.59999999999997 422.59999999999997 40 Wilsonville 6 38:43
4 706 Anthony Monteleone 325.4 403.1000000000001 404.29999999999984 404.6000000000003 404.79999999999967 423.50000000000045 34 Portland 6 39:26
5 722 Benjamin Westphal 330.3 413.8999999999999 406.6 407.59999999999985 411.50000000000006 414.6 23 Portland 6 39:45
6 600 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 325.70000000000005 406.69999999999993 395.09999999999997 401.10000000000014 449.19999999999976 425.5999999999998 43 Forest Grove 6 40:03
7 736 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 328.5 417.3 412.00000000000006 410.8999999999999 415.90000000000015 424.40000000000003 43 Medford 6 40:09
8 643 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 345.80000000000007 412.99999999999994 410.4000000000001 414.69999999999993 417.1000000000002 417.2999999999997 38 Portland 6 40:18
9 679 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 356.3 417.4999999999999 411.80000000000024 408.29999999999995 411.80000000000024 415.19999999999976 32 Portland 6 40:21
10 770 Ryan Barrett 341.7 414.00000000000006 414.2000000000001 416.59999999999974 418.29999999999995 416.8 Portland 6 40:22
11 783 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 356.70000000000005 418.29999999999995 413.9000000000002 414.40000000000003 414.79999999999984 413.6 36 Portland 6 40:32
12 795 Evan Murphy 333.40000000000003 417.3 413.5 419.09999999999997 420.9000000000002 429.9000000000001 32 Portland 6 40:34
13 610 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 355.09999999999997 414.8 416.7999999999999 408.7999999999999 419.4 422.90000000000043 43 Portland 6 40:38
14 616 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 347.5 417.0 419.80000000000007 415.00000000000006 419.5999999999998 445.2000000000002 42 Portland 6 41:04
15 748 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 355.3 421.40000000000003 414.4999999999998 422.70000000000033 430.2999999999997 433.1000000000001 38 Hood River 6 41:17
16 730 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 341.20000000000005 429.59999999999985 432.40000000000015 438.8000000000001 435.89999999999986 433.1999999999999 46 Hood River 6 41:51
17 659 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 367.6 431.4999999999999 433.7000000000001 429.29999999999995 431.40000000000003 421.99999999999994 33 Portland 6 41:56
18 735 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 347.90000000000003 437.70000000000005 432.2999999999998 433.60000000000025 438.09999999999985 430.8 29 Portland 6 42:00
19 635 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 338.50000000000006 437.40000000000003 435.9999999999999 441.1999999999998 442.0000000000002 427.2000000000001 49 Portland 6 42:02
20 731 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 384.7 436.80000000000007 428.59999999999997 427.89999999999975 430.9000000000004 421.19999999999976 38 bend 6 42:10
21 687 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 346.1000000000001 448.29999999999995 435.39999999999986 434.4000000000001 440.00000000000006 429.70000000000033 44 Hood River 6 42:14
22 796 Bo Thunell 386.20000000000005 451.09999999999997 433.4000000000001 431.09999999999974 430.3 416.50000000000017 34 Portland 6 42:29
23 606 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 386.3 437.4000000000001 420.6999999999998 429.90000000000026 431.4999999999995 457.9000000000004 31 Portland 6 42:44
24 740 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 355.3 443.9 445.1 444.90000000000003 441.8999999999999 433.1000000000001 45 Bend 6 42:44
25 658 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 369.09999999999997 438.9000000000001 441.99999999999994 442.10000000000014 438.79999999999967 433.4 33 West Linn 6 42:44
26 733 Travis Power Bonk Collective 384.2 460.1 435.49999999999994 432.79999999999995 437.50000000000045 436.7999999999997 39 Beaverton 6 43:07
27 690 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 341.5 446.00000000000006 448.69999999999976 455.2000000000002 455.79999999999984 452.09999999999985 48 Vancouver 6 43:19
28 790 Peter Newlands 331.59999999999997 421.49999999999994 447.5999999999999 459.70000000000005 472.1000000000002 478.4999999999999 22 Portland 6 43:31
29 788 Tim Sherry 373.8 441.80000000000007 440.2999999999997 443.30000000000035 452.9999999999998 459.19999999999993 32 Portland 6 43:31
30 798 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger 361.8 446.50000000000006 451.6 449.9 450.3999999999995 452.7000000000002 44 Hood River 6 43:33
31 773 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 347.7 444.99999999999994 458.3000000000002 456.49999999999994 464.7 449.70000000000005 53 Portland 6 43:42
32 705 Adam Burgess 361.29999999999995 465.7 451.5999999999999 452.2000000000002 458.89999999999975 439.50000000000034 27 West Linn 6 43:49
33 753 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 353.90000000000003 449.69999999999993 451.99999999999983 473.5000000000002 462.49999999999994 452.79999999999995 46 Portland 6 44:04
34 754 Scott Scholz 420.2 463.50000000000006 441.4000000000001 441.3 445.79999999999967 434.5 portland 6 44:07
35 630 James Green Trusty Switchblade 369.3 446.4999999999999 458.9000000000002 454.2999999999999 459.19999999999993 460.20000000000016 49 Portland 6 44:08
36 745 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 355.6 459.40000000000003 456.49999999999994 464.5999999999998 465.5000000000004 458.2999999999997 37 Portland 6 44:20
37 622 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 390.8 490.8999999999999 448.3999999999999 445.3000000000001 446.80000000000024 443.6999999999997 37 Portland 6 44:26
38 751 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 387.5 466.0999999999999 452.7000000000002 451.79999999999984 453.1999999999999 455.09999999999974 54 Medford 6 44:26
39 750 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 371.29999999999995 453.90000000000003 465.7000000000001 463.59999999999997 464.7 453.1999999999999 45 Portland 6 44:32
40 786 Andrew Jarolimek 382.8 474.59999999999997 462.40000000000003 459.59999999999985 457.00000000000017 457.4999999999999 37 Astoria 6 44:54
41 765 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 366.6000000000001 461.59999999999985 454.3999999999999 469.69999999999993 498.20000000000033 458.7000000000002 48 Tigard 6 45:09
42 737 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 381.4 471.8 463.59999999999997 472.49999999999994 465.5999999999999 456.80000000000007 44 Portland 6 45:12
43 636 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 420.50000000000006 467.69999999999993 465.1999999999998 447.5 459.5000000000001 452.5000000000001 46 Portland 6 45:13
44 694 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 390.29999999999995 471.5 465.29999999999984 463.3000000000001 467.40000000000026 455.7999999999995 45 Portland 6 45:14
45 678 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 375.1 463.5 465.0 469.70000000000005 472.4000000000001 474.7999999999999 43 Hood River 6 45:21
46 726 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 415.7 933.6 468.0999999999999 457.99999999999983 36 Portland 5 37:55
47 792 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 374.79999999999995 480.1000000000001 462.99999999999994 484.50000000000006 478.2999999999997 49 Portland 5 38:01
48 673 Chris Lind The Club Roule 399.2 477.09999999999997 469.3 476.2000000000001 463.90000000000015 32 Portland 5 38:06
49 613 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 418.2 476.2 467.5999999999998 457.30000000000007 466.9 51 portland 5 38:06
50 667 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 383.7 489.09999999999997 463.79999999999995 467.50000000000017 482.9000000000002 53 Hood River 5 38:07
51 626 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 429.6 469.09999999999997 456.49999999999994 461.7000000000001 473.0000000000001 58 Vancouver 5 38:10
52 757 Landon Holt 397.8 475.70000000000005 467.7999999999999 472.3 481.8000000000002 46 White Salmon 5 38:15
53 644 Adam Vanarsdall 400.09999999999997 470.4000000000001 476.1 477.1999999999999 479.6000000000002 48 Portland 5 38:23
54 674 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 897.8 486.99999999999994 469.3000000000001 462.8000000000001 48 Portland 5 38:37
55 686 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 534.4 436.0 451.00000000000017 453.50000000000006 443.7999999999997 45 Portland 5 38:39
56 729 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 423.20000000000005 485.9999999999999 481.0000000000002 471.0999999999996 463.6000000000006 58 Vancouver 5 38:45
57 632 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 396.9 490.5999999999999 482.99999999999983 468.40000000000026 486.5000000000001 35 Bingen 5 38:45
58 625 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 378.6 509.70000000000005 493.70000000000005 481.1999999999999 486.0000000000001 46 Portland 5 39:09
59 780 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 415.9 483.1 490.60000000000014 487.1999999999999 482.7000000000004 40 Bend 5 39:20
60 789 Greg Myers 394.1 490.5000000000001 489.90000000000003 491.09999999999997 495.69999999999953 48 West Linn 5 39:21
61 778 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 403.59999999999997 484.1 492.20000000000016 497.2999999999995 494.5000000000007 48 West Linn 5 39:32
62 647 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 380.29999999999995 505.6000000000001 497.1 490.70000000000005 501.1999999999996 44 Portland 5 39:35
63 711 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 418.40000000000003 489.3 497.9 489.3999999999999 481.6000000000001 49 Hood River 5 39:37
64 791 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 429.3 488.99999999999994 500.5000000000002 482.39999999999964 477.0000000000002 44 Bend 5 39:38
65 692 Vincent Zitkovich 406.2 486.79999999999995 505.10000000000014 491.7 492.7000000000003 48 Vancouver 5 39:43
66 793 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 418.8 492.59999999999997 490.10000000000014 494.29999999999995 498.9000000000001 36 Beaverton 5 39:55
67 699 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 397.2 496.50000000000006 502.7 503.8999999999999 495.1000000000001 39 Portland 5 39:55
68 794 Jeremy Gomez 420.0 490.59999999999985 493.1 478.50000000000017 515.5 25 Portland 5 39:58
69 772 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 424.7 484.99999999999994 500.90000000000015 495.39999999999964 494.50000000000006 58 Hood River 5 40:00
70 712 Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 426.90000000000003 486.2999999999999 514.1000000000001 507.79999999999967 487.10000000000014 43 Portland 5 40:22
71 787 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 407.80000000000007 492.49999999999994 519.5999999999999 519.1000000000003 531.0 32 Seattle 5 41:10
72 611 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 430.2 493.90000000000003 517.0 534.6999999999999 547.9000000000001 47 Sherwood 5 42:04
73 779 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 444.0 499.69999999999993 568.2999999999998 543.8000000000002 520.5999999999999 50 Happy Valley 5 42:56
74 784 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 442.3999999999999 513.3000000000001 1315.8 52 Bend 3 37:52
DNF 761 Richard Pool Speedvagen 436.19999999999993 512.9 531.9 544.8000000000002 34 Portland 4 37:52
DNF 621 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 408.3 482.3000000000001 495.3999999999998 486.9999999999998 44 Tigard 4 37:52
DNF 605 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 311.59999999999997 394.70000000000005 397.3000000000001 39 Vancouver 3 37:52
DNF 656 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 373.1 482.8 494.70000000000005 49 Hood River 3 37:52
DNF 664 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 420.4 42 Bend 1 37:52
DNF 782 David Reitan 883.6 29 Corvallis 1 37:52

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 800 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 451.8 471.7999999999999 464.8000000000002 457.09999999999997 466.7000000000002 457.5999999999996 36 Portland 6 46:10
2 803 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 451.70000000000005 478.39999999999986 457.8000000000002 460.29999999999995 464.4000000000001 465.39999999999947 41 Portland 6 46:18
3 808 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 471.90000000000003 460.69999999999993 467.50000000000006 455.99999999999994 473.50000000000006 468.7000000000001 37 Portland 6 46:38
4 852 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 471.2 479.79999999999995 484.30000000000007 480.40000000000003 465.69999999999993 467.90000000000026 54 Gresham 6 47:29
5 801 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 464.6 473.5 509.5 483.20000000000005 473.59999999999985 477.39999999999986 49 Portland 6 48:02
6 848 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 465.00000000000006 481.1 483.6999999999996 493.69999999999993 488.20000000000044 498.59999999999997 Bend 6 48:30
7 825 Heather Pola Team Finger 467.6 495.89999999999986 499.2000000000001 501.5999999999995 501.50000000000006 47 Hood River 5 41:06
8 832 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 496.99999999999994 509.7 504.10000000000014 512.8000000000001 506.3999999999998 35 Portland 5 42:10
9 843 Brittany Stover 473.30000000000007 513.4 510.79999999999984 527.3000000000003 509.39999999999964 46 Portland 5 42:14
10 844 Mari Little BeerMongers 484.5 506.9999999999999 507.3000000000001 520.0999999999999 521.9 40 Portland 5 42:21
11 842 Melissa Sher Team S&M 476.4 512.6000000000001 518.4999999999999 527.6000000000001 539.2999999999998 35 Portland 5 42:54
12 828 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 495.6 540.3999999999999 527.8 533.2000000000003 527.5000000000001 42 Portland 5 43:45
13 806 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 528.8 533.4000000000001 523.0 519.8000000000001 522.9999999999998 51 Beaverton 5 43:48
14 847 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 525.8 536.6 526.7000000000002 535.0999999999999 515.8 53 Bend 5 44:00
15 814 Layla Billowitz 527.8 545.4999999999998 532.4000000000003 525.1999999999997 513.3000000000003 47 Bend 5 44:04
16 810 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 511.0 541.4 528.6000000000001 548.6999999999996 556.4 43 Vancouver 5 44:46
17 833 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 497.30000000000007 538.2 551.4999999999998 568.0000000000001 553.8000000000001 41 Portland 5 45:09
18 831 Megan Horst Gladyators 523.4 556.3000000000001 556.0999999999997 551.9000000000002 551.2000000000002 40 Portland 5 45:39
19 815 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 559.0 566.0999999999999 563.9000000000001 558.5 583.3999999999997 48 Portland 5 47:11
20 854 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 516.0 579.9999999999998 660.4000000000001 587.8000000000001 569.3 44 Portland 5 48:34
21 837 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 569.4000000000001 625.1 603.8000000000002 615.8999999999995 630.8000000000003 44 Portland 5 50:45
22 855 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 577.7 631.3 642.5000000000001 655.8999999999999 50 Happy Valley 4 41:47
23 802 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 571.6999999999999 613.6000000000001 667.1999999999997 661.7000000000004 37 Portland 4 41:54
24 836 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 621.3000000000001 729.3 755.1999999999996 756.9000000000003 29 Portland 4 47:43
25 846 Sherry Schwenderlauf 589.2 825.5 1189.0 46 Portland 3 43:24