Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1

OR
October 26, 2019

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Tygre Westerfield tigard OR 8059 17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men
Max Ritzow Eugene OR 106 18 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men
Hayden Wierman Tualatin OR 8023 16 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men
Jenna Lingwood Portland OR 429 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Women
Peter Madsen Bend Oregon 506 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Charlie Leveroni Portland Oregon 5043 25 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Scott Chamberlain Portland OR 5091 39 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Lucian Spampinato Bend Oregon 8213 18 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Chris Sarrett Albany OR 372 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Moses Keener Salem OR 5295 27 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Cory Nann Beaverton OR 795 28 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Dan Baier Gresham OR 5383 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Brian Fahey Beaverton OR 5284 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Jordan Wilson Corvallis OR 5562 26 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Greg McElravy Portland OR 787 29 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Casey DePeel Portland OR 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Chris Wierman Tualatin OR 5107 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Daniel Peterson Portland OR 4150 32 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Pierce Martin Hood River OR 5316 30 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Katlyn Giombolini Portland Oregon 7026 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Evelyn Boling Portland OR 7088 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Carley Leins Milwaukie OR 7120 32 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Lorena LaBarbera Portland OR 7079 25 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Julie Wilson Hood River OR 46 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Alyssa Hargis west linn Oregon 8110 16 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Taylor Kennedy Hood River OR 7105 28 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Lauren Ziehnert Tigard OR 8140 18 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Cecilia Becerra Portland OR 7203 49 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Tim Sherry Portland OR 5386 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Stephen Plomer Portland OR 5331 34 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Ryan Coons Portland Oregon 5477 33 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Mathison Richards Portland OR 20 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Cesar Villegas Portland OR 28 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Ben Taber Bend OR 5750 29 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Stephan Morris Portland OR 603 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Jacob Robinson Buxton OR 8062 18 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Lindsay Holmes Portland OR 7152 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Women
Leah Brown portland OR 7127 32 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Women
Jacinta Higgins Portland OR 7219 30 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Women
Katie Linton Washougal WA 7065 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Women
Shawna Pearson Happy Valley OR 7145 49 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Women
Michael Jordan Portland OR 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Richard Lundstrom Tigard OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Jeff Dill Portland OR 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Cody Herriges Portland OR 5133 37 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Christopher Taylor Newberg OR 5757 33 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
David Staczek Portland OR 5640 50 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Nathaniel Bruce portland OR 5605 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Alastair Cox Beaverton OR 5476 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Men
Sarah Stokes Portland OR 27 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Women
Shannon Herriges Portland OR 7130 32 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Women
Marika Yumang Milwaukie Oregon 34 Cyclocross Crusade Category 5 Women
Roger Meier Beaverton OR 5131 51 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Chip Sloan Vancouver WA 630 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Adrian Bosch Medford OR 315 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Joshua Johansen West Linn OR 5359 46 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Nate Youngs Boring OR 4143 39 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Eric Cress Portland Oregon 5170 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Chad Swanson The Dalles OR 870 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Geoff Rice Portland OR 5061 43 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Shannon Skerritt Portland OR 177 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Danny Weikel Portland OR 4164 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Brian Anthony Portland OR 5629 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Devin Bailly Portland Oregon 4336 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Robert Umberhandt Portland OR 4241 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Mark DeResta hood river OR 49 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Justin Philips Portland OR 5689 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Matt Jamison Portland OR 4180 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Steve Crosier Portland OR 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Laura Trace Portland OR 412 53 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Anna Saltonstall The Dalles OR 43 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Pam Power Beaverton OR 7171 37 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Kimberly Sass Portland OR 7027 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Amy Rice Portland OR 7058 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Sierra Callahan Portland OR 41 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
Andrew Marchington Portland Oregon 605 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
MARTY JOYCE Portland OR 5039 37 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Tony Thayer Portland OR 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Brian Wise Vancouver WA 5312 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Dan Froelich Beaverton Oregon 5188 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Brady Cowing portland Oregon 5293 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Erik Offner Portland OR 4225 46 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Jeff Copus portland OR 5335 50 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Curtis Brawner Bend OR 5487 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Matthew Boelter HILLSBORO Oregon 5468 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
James McGrew Husum WA 5051 46 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Gabriel Cabatic Portland OR 5463 43 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
D'Arcy Owen West Linn OR 4234 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Michael Tabtabai Portland Oregon 5660 41 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Justin Rackley Portland OR 719 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Jason Whittington Portland OR 5263 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Eric Mergen Portland OR 5278 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Dustin Tombleson Bend Oregon 5761 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Shelly Boelter Portland OR 7076 41 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Women
Ian Stromquist Hood River OR 5231 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Kaysen Portland OR 5677 55 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Travis Bullard Milwaukie OR 38 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Stephen Carter Camas WA 5658 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Rayls Camas Washington 5393 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Eric Hunter Portland OR 5055 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Robert King Portland OR 5607 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Joe Derting Sherwood OR 5001 54 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Kevin Dickson Portland OR 50 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Dave Torrance Portland OR 5466 49 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Albert Passadore Portland OR 5413 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Chris Parco Bend OR 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Gregg Rice Portland OR 5087 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Jeff Steiner Portland OR 5565 53 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Dave Masessa Medford OR 618 53 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Michael R Wilson Corvallis OR 58 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Mike Schrankel Hood River Oregon 5351 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Lance Heppler Vancouver WA 5177 49 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Bob Crow Portland OR 5672 50 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Andy Leritz Portland OR 5256 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Pete Conklin Portland OR 5722 56 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Todd Rosier Hillsboro OR 316 54 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Scott A Rider Portland OR 5105 51 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Rob Kerr Bend OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Scott Mares Portland OR 348 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Jeff Nary Bend OR 5187 54 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
David Sjogren Bend OR 5435 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Dean Maclean Portland OR 5108 49 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
John Hatfield Portland OR 306 51 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Martin Baker Portland OR 742 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
John Ohotto Portland OR 696 50 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Jeffrey Whitaker Portland OR 5625 53 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Tony Ruiz Portland Oregon 5560 49 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Steven Thorne Portland OR 5483 58 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
William Alcorn Portland OR 751 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Tom Hill PORTLAND OR 679 56 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Laura Vallion Hood River Oregon 7119 54 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Women
Leslie Carlson Portland OR 7036 54 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Women
Kim Robinson Hood River OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Women
Kara Weld Hood River OR 50 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Women
Dave Burnard Forest Grove OR 4004 63 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Tim Ellerbruch Sherwood OR 744 61 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Rick Gregory Eugene OR 66 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Mark Hildebrandt Tigard OR 5058 63 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Jeff Hollister Portland OR 4012 61 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
David Sailors Bend OR 5399 65 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Mark Schwyhart Portland OR 595 66 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Stephen Hemminger Aurora OR 312 62 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Mark Hand Tigard OR 4093 60 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Ron Strasser Portland OR 5033 70 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Edward Lanton Portland OR 5032 69 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Einar Traa Portland OR 5034 76 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Jon Bouffleur Portland OR 58 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Joel Sherman Portland OR 41 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Josue Jimenez Bingen Washington 5297 34 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Mark Sather Tigard Oregon 4039 48 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Mark Westerfield tigard OR 5241 47 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Kevin Thompson lake oswego OR 555 47 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Timothy Breault Portland OR 5671 38 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Sonja Ebert Vancouver WA 7135 42 Cyclocross Crusade Athenas
Chelsea Powell Hood River OR 47 Cyclocross Crusade Athenas
Sarah Umberhandt Portland OR 7159 43 Cyclocross Crusade Athenas
Adam Burgess West Linn OR 5348 26 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Anthony Monteleone Portland OR 843 33 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Byron Breeden Hood River OR 43 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Sean A Carline Portland OR 5014 41 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Seth Patla Forest Grove OR 130 42 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Damon Dimick Tigard OR 4010 43 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Brian Little White Salmon WA 5684 45 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Carl Aldrich Portland OR 5551 35 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
Heather Pola Hood River OR 46 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
Mielle Blomberg Portland OR 206 48 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
Laura Schmitt Portland OR 7214 35 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
Caleb Deschler Portland OR 8212 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Caiden Hartrich Bend OR 8135 15 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Federico Spedini Portland OR 8158 15 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Jacob Litton Portland OR 16 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Parke Chapin Bend OR 8150 15 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Benicio Thorne Portland OR 8125 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Mateen Richey Portland OR 8061 17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Jackson Loftus Portland OR 8160 16 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
Jake Johansen West Linn Oregon 8097 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Carter Hanley Vancouver WA 8040 17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Bjorn Blankenship Bend OR 8017 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Sebastian Bartnikowski Aloha OR 9 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Liam Carmichael Portland Oregon 8174 10 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Hunter Westerfield Tigard OR 8056 12 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Jack Billowitz Bend OR 8014 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Leo Herriges Portland OR 8 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Max Smith Portland OR 8031 12 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Aidan Weld Hood River OR 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Calum Pierce Portland OR 8053 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Zachary Smith Portland OR 8105 13 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Thomas Little Portland OR 8190 9 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Aidan Rice Portland Oregon 8036 13 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
James Umberhandt Portland OR 8101 10 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Spring Westerfield tigard OR 8058 15 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
Mark Westerfield tigard OR 5241 47 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
Joelle Thompson lake oswego OR 8104 12 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
Coco Leritz Portland OR 8065 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
Sydney Little Portland OR 8191 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
Abby Rice 97225 8039 10 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
Jack Guy Boise ID Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men
John Teeters BOISE ID 49 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men
Zach Cox Meridian ID 29 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men
Kove Janeski Springfield OR 24 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men
Jack Guy Boise ID 27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Women
Paul Armstrong Bend OR 3000 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Joshua Johnston Bend OR 5473 38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Andrew Jarolimek Astoria OR 5277 36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
David Schmitz Hood River OR 5471 51 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Erin Harris Boise ID 40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women
Kraig Erickson Bend OR 5469 48 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+
John Lulich Medford OR 5049 55 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
Renata Hahn BEND OR 59 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women
Kim Gerhardt Portland OR 7110 51 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas
Michael Saviers Vancouver WA 307 38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
Todd Ace Portland OR 597 31 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
Joshua Johnston Bend OR 5473 38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
Victoria Dusseau Portland Oregan 24 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women

Updated October 11, 2019 at 5:52 PM