Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR. August 24, 2021

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you see any errors, you have 24 hours to contact me.

Thanks

 

Candi Murray cmurray@obra.org

Updated September 1, 2021 at 4:02 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
2 8198 Onno van Baaren 12
3 8204 Isaac Hiveley 10
4 8105 Gavin Newman 8
5 8191 Nate Dezellem 7
6 8205 Aiden Bozman 6
7 8117 Gilbert Gallagher 5
8 8138 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4
9 63 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 3
10 95 Carter Hayden 2
11 80 Ayana Winter
12 8032 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX
13 23 Ariah Winter
14 82 Oliver Litkinsky

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 139 Colin Gibson 31
2 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
3 993 Greg Steele 14
4 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 13
5 517 Haeberlin Cliff 10
6 929 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8
7 4298 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 7
8 68 Bishop Skyler 6
9 870 Schommer Craig 4
10 101 Jeremy Russell 4
11 123 Emmett Culp 4
12 177 Shannon Skerritt 2
13 5642 Sean Pinzon 2
14 611 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2
15 636 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling
16 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
17 652 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team
18 182 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
19 129 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
20 152 Patrick Lemieux
21 180 John Leonard
22 594 Hans Ibold
23 883 Mike Kath
24 5547 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling
25 176 Evan Elken
26 901 Jeff Crawford
27 838 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling
28 305
29 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
30 826 Webster Wilson
31 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
32 365 Christopher Bright
33 879 Robin Wessel
34 856 Ryan Weaver
35 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing
36 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team
37 804 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling
38 809 Gregory Kell
39 773 Christopher Ramsey
40 4309 Ken Gerts Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
41 202 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
42 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
43 988
44 138 Tim Reinhart
45 909 Aaron Sander
46 617 Istvan Takacs
47 844 Scott Scholz
48 4067 David K Smith
49 164 Zak Winter
50 657 Brent Casady
51 886 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling
52 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
53 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar
54 292 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team
55 4341 Matthew Wilkins

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 4252 Greg van Amerongen 29
2 904 Nathan Coffey 24
3 795 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 12
4 5579 Cary Newell 11
5 629 Andrew Santos 10
6 668 Bill Cass 10
7 4026 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
8 5110 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
9 597 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 5
10 327 Nick Engerran 4
11 4191 Jason Evans 3
12 7171 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
13 4213 Giovanni Cafiso not on registration
14 4273 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
15 554 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling
16 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
17 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
18 4305 Bradford Smith
19 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
20 5062 Raeseong Kang
21 73 Jacob Baty
22 5062 Raeseong Kang
23 5056 not on registration
24 8089 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling
25 332 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo
26 4067 David K Smith
27 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
DNF 323 Mike Murray

Open Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 8102 Aidan Richards 15
2 5578 Cian McCann 12
3 8203 Peter Collins 10
4 5633 Jacob Barnett 8
5 5768 Peter Anderson 7
6 5765 Ethan McMahan 6 not on registration
7 5634 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon 5
8 41 James Green Trusty Switchblade 4
9 5412 James Mckinney 4
10 66 Daniel Reeves 3
11 David Walker 2
12 68 Skyler Bishop
13 5680 David Barna Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 5082 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 41 James Green
16 82 Ted Collins
17 71 Maxwell Holter
18 5766 Samuel Phillips
19 5686 Brian Halvorsen
20 66 Daniel Tkebuchava
21 5388 Mark Watson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
22 5470 Travis Hadley -1
23 5801 Darren Jacobson
24 5036 Zac Garrard
25 55 not on registration
26 7225 not on registration
27 4020 Michael Han -1
28 5781 Jacob Harrel not on registration
29 97 Jesse Brewer
30 5586 Dennis Liang
31 5726 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team
32 5344 Austin Alling -2
33 5770 David Lane -1
34 5721 Dante Ortiz -1
35 5736 Dalling Ryan not on registration
36 8197 Devin Peters
37 5472 not on registration
38 4182 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink -1
39 4200 not on registration
40 571 not on registration
41 5226 not on registration
42 4152 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team
43 5044 not on registration
44 5722 not on registration
45 5742 Yalcin Erhan -1
DNF 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Women 1/2

Num Name Team
1 299 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule

Women 3

Num Name Team Points
1 256 Hilary Luther 18
2 422 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
3 223 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 7015 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15
2 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
3 75 Natalie Shreffler 7
4 7023 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
5 81 Kris Ullman 4
6 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 3
7 7106 Diane Smith 2
8 7218 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 69 Emmy Fa
10 6 Sarah Umberhardt Stumptown Cycling Club
11 7100 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery
12 70 Lauren Bowen -1
13 7279 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team
14 31 Saskia Kuehl
15 7223 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 64 Nicole May
17 76 Britt Eckerstrom -1
18 7033 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery
19 7110 Nori La Rue not on registration