Swift Racing PDX

Event Category Name Date
2 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 10/16
11 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open John Lin 10/16
21 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Cody Herriges 10/10
15 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Cory Solovewicz 10/10
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Andrew Smith 10/10
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Matthew Smith 10/10
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open 35-39 Ben Gagosian 10/10
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Shannon Herriges 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Cody Herriges 10/9
35 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Joseph French 10/9
22 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Ben Gagosian 10/9
16 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) John Lin 10/9
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 9-12 Leo Herriges 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andrew Smith 10/3
43 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open John Gill 10/3
20 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Andrew Smith 10/3
39 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Andy Edick 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open John Lin 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 10/3
29 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ John Ohotto 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sara Headley 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andrew Smith 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open John Lin 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 10/2
39 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open John Gill 10/2
25 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Andrew Smith 10/2
38 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Andy Edick 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open John Lin 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 10/2
27 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ John Ohotto 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sara Headley 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 10/2
35 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open John Gill 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Andrew Smith 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Andy Edick 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open John Lin 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ John Ohotto 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sara Headley 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open John Lin 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Andy Edick 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Leo Herriges 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ben Gagosian 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andrew Smith 9/25
28 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open John Gill 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Andrew Smith 9/18
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open John Lin 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ John Ohotto 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sara Headley 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open John Gill 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andrew Smith 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open John Lin 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 11-12 Kai Solovewicz 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 11-12 Leo Herriges 9/18
28 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Cory Solovewicz 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ben Gagosian 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open John Ohotto 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sara Headley 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Kai Solovewicz 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Leo Herriges 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open John Lin 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 9/11
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Shannon Herriges 8/31
7 Tuesday PIR Junior Leo Herriges 8/31
8 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Open John Lin 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Women Shannon Herriges 8/29
8 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Cody Herriges 8/29
9 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Leo Herriges 8/29
12 Tuesday PIR Junior Leo Herriges 8/24
10 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Shannon Herriges 8/17
7 Tuesday PIR Junior Leo Herriges 8/17
28 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charles Henderson 8/10
7 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Shannon Herriges 8/10
11 Tuesday PIR Junior Leo Herriges 8/10
6 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Shannon Herriges 8/3
7 Tuesday PIR Junior Leo Herriges 8/3
22 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charles Henderson 7/27
11 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian 7/24
28 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charles Henderson 7/20
6 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Shannon Herriges 7/20
1 Hammer Crit Junior Open 10-13 Leo Herriges 7/17
39 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ben Gagosian 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/27
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/27
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/26
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/26
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/25
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Charles Henderson 6/25
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ben Gagosian 6/23
17 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 Charles Henderson 6/19
5 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Men 10-14 Leo Herriges 6/19
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Leo Herriges 6/16
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ben Gagosian 6/16
39 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ben Gagosian 6/9
27 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Ben Gagosian 5/1
19 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Steve Popp 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 19-39 Andy Edick 4/17
12 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 4/3
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 14-18 IZZY GIACCHINO 3/20
36 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Joseph French 3/20
22 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 3/20
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Ben Gagosian 3/20