Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Devin Bailly 10/24
24 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Bob Duffy 10/9
17 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Devin Bailly 10/9
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Open Eric Anderson 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 60+ Eric Anderson 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Open Eric Anderson 9/18
33 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Devin Bailly 8/31
28 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/31
19 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/31
18 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/31
10 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/31
53 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/24
52 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/24
16 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/24
7 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Devin Bailly 8/24
4 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/24
9 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/24
57 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/17
56 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/17
18 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Devin Bailly 8/17
7 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/17
5 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/17
3 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/17
15 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 8/17
16 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Giovanni Cafiso 8/14
15 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Bob Duffy 8/14
11 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Andrej Miske 8/14
5 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 James Schneider 8/14
39 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Specialized 8/10
38 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Black helm Disc Brakes 8/10
29 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Devin Bailly 8/10
28 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/10
10 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/10
26 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/10
23 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 8/10
57 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/3
53 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/3
27 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Devin Bailly 8/3
14 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/3
17 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/3
65 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/27
62 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/27
61 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/27
59 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Calon Russell 7/27
32 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/27
34 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/27
64 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/20
56 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/20
48 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Joel West 7/20
26 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/20
19 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/20
11 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/20
9 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 James Schneider 7/20
2 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/20
25 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/20
40 Hammer Crit Open Pro/1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/17
4 Hammer Crit Open Pro/1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/17
17 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/17
30 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/17
25 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/17
18 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 James Schneider 7/17
7 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/17
1 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/17
4 Hammer Crit Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Andrew Lawrence 7/17
3 Hammer Crit Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 7/17
7 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 3/4/5 Matt Radich 7/17
26 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Joel West 7/13
21 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/13
16 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/13
56 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/13
52 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/13
20 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 James Schneider 7/13
7 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/13
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bill Dolan 7/7
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 7/7
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 7/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Schneider 7/7
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 7/7
46 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/6
27 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/6
24 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/6
16 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/6
7 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/6
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/30
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/30
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Schneider 6/30
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/30
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 6/30
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/27
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/27
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/26
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/26
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/26
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/26
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/25
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/23
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/23
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/23
15 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 Matt Radich 6/19
20 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Peter Sellig 6/19
8 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 James Schneider 6/19
7 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Joseph Dengel 6/19
6 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Andrej Miske 6/19
3 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Bob Duffy 6/19
33 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Open Bob Duffy 6/19
18 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Eric Anderson 6/19
13 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Matt Radich 6/19
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/16
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/16
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/16
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 6/16
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Sherman 6/16
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/16
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ David Sherman 6/16
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/9
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/9
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 6/9
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ David Sherman 6/9
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/2
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/2
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/2
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/2
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ David Sherman 6/2