The Club Roule

Event Category Name Date
4 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Women Lisa Timmerman 10/16
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Lisa Timmerman 10/9
24 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Novice (Non-Championship) Jason Braaten 10/9
20 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Novice (Non-Championship) Ryan Price 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Novice (Non-Championship) Andrew Zurn 10/9
14 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 (Non-Championship) Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 10/9
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open Jason Braaten 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Open Jason Braaten 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Open Ryan Price 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Lisa Timmerman 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joe Ergle 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ DANIEL HIGGINS 9/18
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ DANIEL HIGGINS 9/16
10 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 8/31
42 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Drew Parroccini 8/31
6 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 8/24
1 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 8/24
17 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Zurn 8/17
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 8/17
31 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 8/17
4 Swift Summit Hill Climb TT: Swift Summit Hill Climb Combined Overall Open Men 100 James Wood 8/15
3 Swift Summit Hill Climb TT: Swift Summit Hill Climb Combined Overall Open Men 100 Jim Jeffers 8/15
5 Swift Summit Hill Climb TT Open Men 100 Jim Jeffers 8/15
3 Swift Summit Hill Climb TT Open Men 100 James Wood 8/15
36 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Donovan Williams 8/14
32 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Robert Jones 8/14
29 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 James Wood 8/14
27 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Hasan Zuhairy 8/14
26 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Jim Jeffers 8/14
18 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Andrew Zurn 8/14
9 Swift Summit 200/100 Masters 50+ Men 100 Gregg Sanders 8/14
5 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Stacy Westbrook 8/14
4 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Lisa Timmerman 8/14
11 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 8/10
1 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 8/10
14 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 8/3
3 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 8/3
44 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Todd Mion 7/27
39 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Zurn 7/27
49 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Laryea Quaye 7/27
28 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski 7/27
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 7/27
4 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 7/27
50 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Todd Mion 7/20
18 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Wroblewski 7/20
15 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Zurn 7/20
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 7/20
2 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 7/20
8 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski 7/20
8 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Lisa Timmerman 7/17
26 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Todd Mion 7/17
27 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 7/17
23 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Andrew Conrad 7/17
11 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski 7/17
8 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Andrew Zurn 7/17
72 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Jim Jeffers 7/13
53 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Jim Jeffers 7/13
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 7/13
1 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook 7/13
2 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski 7/13
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 James Wood 7/7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 7/7
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrew Zurn 7/7
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 7/7
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Stacy Westbrook 7/7
25 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Laryea Quaye 7/6
3 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski 7/6
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/30
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 James Wood 6/30
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrew Zurn 6/30
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/30
55 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 James Wood 6/23
53 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/23
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Hasan Zuhairy 6/23
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrew Zurn 6/23
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/23
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Stacy Westbrook 6/23
16 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 Todd Mion 6/19
50 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 6/19
44 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Andrew Conrad 6/19
29 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Jim Jeffers 6/19
21 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Paul Wroblewski 6/19
17 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Andrew Zurn 6/19
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/16
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Stacy Westbrook 6/16
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrew Zurn 6/16
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/16
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 James Wood 6/16
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 25-39 Justin Brohard 6/12
10 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 6/12
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Stacy Westbrook 6/9
63 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Scott Brancato 6/9
38 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/9
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/9
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Women 25-39 Lauren Downey 6/5
12 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 6/5
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Stacy Westbrook 6/2
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jim Jeffers 6/2
29 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 5/2
39 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 5/1
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Ray Arreguin Jr. 5/1