2022 Overall BAR

Updated August 12, 2022 at 8:03 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 895
2 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 880
3 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 872
4 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 599
5 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 596
6 Jade Rohde Land Shark 590
7 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 589
8 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 585
9 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 584
10 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 584
11 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 583
12 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 583
13 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 581
14 Cian McCann Audi/Krykisports 576
15 Sean Pinzon 566
16 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 559
17 Marty Moran 557
18 Jack Johnson 556
19 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300
20 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
20 Adam Mendel 299
22 Adam Goff 298
22 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
22 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 298
25 Chris Ivey 297
25 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 297
25 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 297
28 Joseph Tysoe 296
28 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
30 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 295
30 James Mckinney 295
30 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 295
30 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 295
34 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 294
34 Leland Gilmore 294
36 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 293
36 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
38 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 292
38 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 292
40 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
40 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 291
40 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 291
40 Ethan Cotton 291
44 Eddie Whittemore 290
45 Joshua Johansen 289
46 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 288
46 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 288
48 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 285
49 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course 283
49 Summer Newlands 283
51 Matthew Dugan 282
51 Nick Engerran 282
53 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 281
53 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 281
55 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 280
55 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 280
57 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 279
58 Connor Shimamoto 278
59 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
59 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 277
61 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 276
61 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 276
63 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 275
63 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 275
65 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 274
65 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 274
67 Michael Wing 273
67 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 273
69 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 272
70 John O'Brien Evolution Racing 271

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 887
2 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 886
3 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 598
4 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 596
5 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 595
6 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 593
7 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 588
8 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 586
9 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 300
9 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 300
9 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 300
12 Emily Passey Team 10 Barrel 299
12 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 299
14 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 298
14 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 298
16 Madison Brown 297
16 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 297
18 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 296
19 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 295
20 Andrea Chin 294
21 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 293
21 Amelia Henderson 293
23 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
24 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 291
25 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 290
26 Shantel Mitchell 288
27 Aly Nielson 287
28 Lisa Zich 286
29 Natalie Moser Dialed Cycling Team 285
30 Caitlin Pellerbruch Kryki Sports 284
31 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 283
32 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 282

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Peter Collins 881
2 Dennis Liang University of California San Diego 593
3 Ted Collins Team Dr Will Bar 587
4 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 586
5 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports Race Team 583
6 Austin Duerfeldt 578
7 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 575
8 Gabriel Wolford Gene Johnson Cycling Team 569
9 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 568
10 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 566
11 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 566
12 Aidan Richards 564
13 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 559
14 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 555
15 Maxwell Yousey 553
16 David Estrin 552
17 Kyle Strek 548
18 Nathan Kistler 538
19 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 537
20 Stephen Harris 300
21 David Schwartz 299
21 Tim Reeves 299
23 Dean Westberry 298
24 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 297
24 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297
26 Noah Affolder BHG cycling 296
27 Joe Bartlett 295
27 Austen Davis 295
29 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 294
30 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 293
31 Jay Fielding 292
31 Samuel Phillips Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 292
31 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 292
34 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 291
34 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 291
36 David Morris 290
37 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 289
37 Daniel Beel 289
39 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 288
39 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 288
41 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 287
41 Andy Kraft The Club Roule 287
43 Matthew Dugan 285
44 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 283
44 Adam Fast 283
46 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 282
47 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 281
47 Adam Haslam 281
49 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 280
50 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 279
51 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 278
52 Josiah Langstaff 277
53 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 276
54 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 275
54 Sebastian Ramirez 275
56 Andrew Bartlett 274
57 Nick O'Connell 273
58 Brian Halvorsen 272
59 Matthew Flodin 271
60 Logan Mathiasen 270
61 Brandon Johnson 269
61 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 269
63 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 268
63 Eamon Haverty TriTech 268
65 Owen Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 267
66 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 266
67 Steven Sprinkle None 265
68 Tim Dorman Dialed Cycling Team 263
68 David Turner 263
70 Dylan Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 262
71 Jack Johnson 261
72 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 260

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 889
2 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 594
3 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 592
4 Rebecca Heron 589
5 Taryn Hand 588
6 Camila Rutford Soas Racing 583
7 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 581
8 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 577
9 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 575
10 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 573
11 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 562
12 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 300
12 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 300
14 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 299
15 Molly Balfe 297
16 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
16 Rachel Brekke-Schmidt 296
16 Aly Nielson 296
19 Kris Ullman Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
19 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 295
21 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 294
22 Shannon Coates Octagon 293
23 Cami Palmer Hammer Nutrition 292
23 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 292
25 Shantel Mitchell 291
25 Jaime Clark 291
27 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
28 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
29 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 288
30 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
31 Nat Schefler 286
32 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 284
33 Amelia Henderson 282
34 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 281
35 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 278
36 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 277
37 Katlyn Giombolini 276
38 Ellen West Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 274

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sebastian Ramirez 300
2 Austin Duerfeldt 299
3 Nathan Kistler 298
4 William Watson 297
5 Andrew Stringer 296
6 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 295
7 Tim Reeves 294
8 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 293
9 Stuart Thomas 292
10 Zane Moore 291
11 Lyle McCaffrey 290
12 Matthew Flodin 289
13 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 288

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1157.000
2 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 1142.000
3 Lewis Whiley 943.333
4 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 878.000
5 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 876.000
6 Erik Hammerquist 872.000
7 Maxwell Yousey 869.000
8 Austen Davis 861.000
9 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 861.000
10 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 859.000
11 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 857.000
12 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 838.000
13 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 816.000
14 Jacob Rathe 803.000
15 Stephen Hartzel 789.000
16 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 780.000
17 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 752.000
18 Noah Sanders Zevenbergen 751.000
19 Sean Hollenbeck 734.500
20 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 730.000
21 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 684.333
22 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 667.333
23 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 599.000
23 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 599.000
25 Henry Nadell CZ Racing 593.000
26 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 593.000
27 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 592.000
28 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 590.000
29 Nate Silva 589.000
30 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 588.000
31 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 587.000
32 Jacob Olander 586.000
33 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 583.000
34 Jordan Sirtoli 580.000
35 Anthony Langford 577.000
36 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 576.000
37 Jeremy Gomez Metrapolis Cycle Repair 576.000
38 James Williams 575.000
39 Reid Curry Thump Racing 575.000
40 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes 575.000
41 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 571.000
42 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 569.000
43 Cody Peterson Project Bike 568.000
44 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 567.000
45 Quinn Tirpak Team 10 Barrel 567.000
46 Emmett Culp 567.000
47 Peter Collins 565.000
48 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 563.000
49 James Mckinney 562.000
50 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 561.000
51 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 560.000
52 Fred Mills 560.000
53 Lyle McCaffrey 560.000
54 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 559.000
55 Tyler Aquino 559.000
56 Jeffrey Kalbacher 558.000
57 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 556.000
57 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 556.000
59 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 554.000
60 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 553.000
61 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 542.000
62 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 540.000
63 Will Cucco Illuminati Cycling 536.000
64 Jackson Rich 533.000
65 Adam Goff 523.000
66 Ian Brown BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 521.000
67 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 516.000
68 Andrew Loscutoff 512.000
69 Joel Meyer 494.000
70 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 435.000
71 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 425.000
72 Ben Guernsey 404.000
73 Grant Berry Team Evolution PB Project Bike 391.500
74 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 391.333
75 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 386.000
76 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 370.333
77 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 300.000
77 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300.000
77 Alan Spencer 300.000
77 Graham Sheley 300.000
81 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 299.000
81 Joel Wilson 299.000
81 Steve Brower Boneyard Cycling 299.000
84 Rob English English Cycles 298.000
84 Brian Rowbotham Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs 298.000
84 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 298.000
84 Aukai Lee 298.000
84 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 298.000
89 Joe Moll 297.000
89 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 297.000
89 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 297.000
89 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297.000
93 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 296.000
93 Casey Collier 296.000
93 Kim Ely 296.000
93 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 296.000
97 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 295.000
97 Maya Feldman-Wang Portland Metro Composite 295.000
99 Mitchell McGuire 294.000
99 Jack Eickelman 294.000
99 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 294.000
99 Marty Moran 294.000
103 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 293.000
103 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 293.000
103 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 293.000
103 Thomas Hamlik Boneyard Cycling 293.000
107 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 292.000
107 Will Fogarty Cascadia Junior Cycling 292.000
107 susan oh 292.000
107 Jeff Crawford Pacific Office Automation Cycling 292.000
111 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 291.000
111 Jade Rohde Land Shark 291.000
111 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 291.000
114 Colleen Cloud 290.000
114 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 290.000
114 Daniel Herder The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 290.000
114 Chris DiStefano Biciclista Team 290.000
118 Carter Schultz 289.000
118 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 289.000
120 Eric Nielsen 288.000
120 Jason Gearhart Boneyard Cycling 288.000
120 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 288.000
120 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 288.000
124 Hayes Kenny 287.000
124 Andy Redden 287.000
124 Todd Young 287.000
124 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 287.000
128 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 286.000
129 Ryan Taylor 285.000
130 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 284.000
130 Tyler Clark 284.000
130 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 284.000
130 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 284.000
134 Pierce Martin Team Finger 283.000
134 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 283.000
136 Paul LaCava Team S&M 282.000
136 Charley Erickson Gladiators 282.000
136 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 282.000
139 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 281.000
139 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 281.000
139 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 281.000
142 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 280.000
142 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 280.000
142 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 280.000
142 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 280.000
142 Ethan Cotton 280.000
147 Jacob Harvey 279.000
148 Pawel Rutkowski 278.000
148 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 278.000
150 Aidan Richards 277.000
150 Dustin Fortado 277.000
152 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 276.000
152 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 276.000
152 Ross Vimr 276.000
152 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 276.000
156 Oscar Guevara Biciclista US 275.000
156 Skyler Diacou PDX All Stars best team in town 275.000
156 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 275.000
159 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274.000
159 Kenneth Labeja 274.000
161 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 273.000
161 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 273.000
161 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 273.000
164 Will Taplin 272.000
164 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 272.000
164 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 272.000
164 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 272.000
168 Aaron Anderson Biciclista US 271.000
168 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 271.000
170 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 270.000
170 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 270.000
172 Jason Donald Pursuit Cycles 269.000
172 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 269.000
172 Jesse Brewer 269.000
172 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 269.000
172 Connor Shimamoto 269.000
177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268.000
177 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 268.000
179 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 267.000
180 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 266.000
180 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 266.000
180 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 266.000
183 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 265.000
183 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 265.000
183 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 265.000
186 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bicycle Law 264.000
187 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 262.000
188 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 261.000
189 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 260.000
189 Von Winkelmann 260.000
191 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 259.000
192 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 258.000
192 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 258.000
192 Mitch Angus 258.000
195 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 257.000
196 Matthew Dugan 256.000
197 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 255.000
198 Trevor Niblock 254.000
199 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 253.000
200 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 252.000
200 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 252.000
200 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 252.000
203 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 249.000
204 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 247.000
205 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 246.000
206 Joel McLarry 243.000
207 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 240.000
207 Ryan Knox 240.000
209 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 238.000
210 Keith Olsen 237.000
211 Nathan Trimble Colavita 236.000
212 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 235.000
213 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 233.000
214 Evan Heisler 232.000
215 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 228.000
216 Cameron Allen 227.000
217 Kellin Stein Murder of Crows 226.000
218 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 225.000
219 Tony O'Dell 224.000
220 Samuel Phillips Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 222.000
221 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220.000
222 Eric Wiecek 219.000
223 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 218.000
224 Andrew Bartlett 217.000
224 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 217.000
226 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 214.000
227 Ryan Younkin 213.000
228 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 211.000
229 Michael Stadnisky 209.000
230 Kieran Stover 208.000
231 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 141.000
232 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 140.000
233 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 139.000
234 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 138.000
235 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
235 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
237 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 136.000
238 James Green Trusty Switchblade 135.000
238 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 135.000
240 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 134.000
240 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 134.000
242 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 133.000
242 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 133.000
244 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 132.000
244 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 132.000
246 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 131.000
246 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 131.000
248 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 97.333
249 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 96.333
250 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 95.333
250 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 95.333

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 1481
2 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1181
3 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 894
4 Alexa Loscutoff 880
5 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 879
6 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 878
7 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 874
8 Heidi Wood Gene Johnson Cycling Team 871
9 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 870
10 Hannah Allen Fount Cycling Guild 597
11 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 596
12 Emma Maaranen Moxie Kinetics p/b Kenda Tire 595
13 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 594
14 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 593
15 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 589
16 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 586
17 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 586
18 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 585
19 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 581
20 Trina Staloch 580
21 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 573
22 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 570
23 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 569
24 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 300
24 Kerri Miazgowicz 300
24 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 300
27 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 299
27 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 299
27 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 299
27 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 299
31 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 298
31 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 298
31 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 298
34 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 297
34 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 297
34 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 297
34 Rebecca Heron 297
38 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 296
38 Aly Nielson 296
38 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 296
38 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
38 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
38 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
44 Shannon Coates Octagon 295
44 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
46 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 294
47 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 293
47 Jaime Clark 293
47 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 293
47 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 293
51 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 292
51 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 292
51 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 292
54 Crystal Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 291
54 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 291
54 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 291
54 Colleen Murphy Metrapolis Cycle Repair 291
54 Cherie Touchette 291
54 Lauren Downey The Club Roule 291
60 Gina Parisi 290
60 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 290
62 Lise Petrauskas Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 289
62 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 289
62 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 289
62 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 289
66 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 288
66 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 288
66 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 288
69 Cynthia Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
69 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 287
69 Naomi Hester 287
69 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 287
69 Susan Dixon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
74 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 286
74 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 286
74 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 286
77 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 285
77 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles/Mudslinger Adventure Squad 285
77 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
77 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 285
81 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 284
82 Caroline Wreszin 283
82 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team 283
84 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 281
85 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
86 Grace Perkins 279
86 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 279
88 susan oh 277
89 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 276
89 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 276
91 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 274
92 Sara Gardner 273
93 Kira Minehart 272
94 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 271

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 594
2 Scott Barker 594
3 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 582
4 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 300
5 Gerardo Perez 299
6 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 298
7 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 297
8 Barron Johnson 296
9 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 293
10 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 292
11 Matt Clark 291
12 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 290
13 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 289
14 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 288
15 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 287
16 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 286
17 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 285

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1462
2 Jade Rohde Land Shark 1184
3 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1171
4 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 890
5 Dylan Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 890
6 Owen Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 888
7 Will Fogarty Cascadia Junior Cycling 886
8 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 884
9 Luke Talman East Portland Youth Cycling 883
10 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 882
11 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 882
12 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 867
13 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 852
14 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 597
15 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 590
16 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 589
16 Zane Moore 589
18 Clancy Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 588
19 Simon Walsh 583
20 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 581
21 Markus D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 570
22 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 567
23 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 564
24 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 563
25 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 563
26 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling 562
27 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 551
28 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 300
29 Muhamed Hasson WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 299
29 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 299
31 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 297
31 Kieran Garigan Bonk Collective 297
33 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
33 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 296
33 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 296
33 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 296
37 Rowan Newell 292
38 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 290
38 Porter Stowers Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 290
38 Graham Sheley 290
41 Daniel Hoile East Portland Youth Cycling 289
41 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 289
43 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 288
43 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 288
43 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 288
43 Ángel Guevara 288
43 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports Race Team 288
48 Haley Gunderson Dialed Triathlon Club 286
48 Ruben Murillo 286
48 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 286
51 Cameron Collins 285
52 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team 283
52 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 283
54 Leo LaBarge Citizens of Schralp 282
55 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 280
56 Tao Rohde 277
57 Cade Collins 275
58 Liam Carmichael Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 273
59 Matthew Holliday 272
60 Aaron Cargill 270
61 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 269
62 Toby Janku Eugene Composite 268
63 William Feuz 266
64 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 265
65 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 263
66 Cannon Hahn 262
67 John Hunt 261
68 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 260
69 Burke Anderson BYRDS 259
69 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 259
71 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 257
72 Julian Ettinger Hopworks 256
73 Ben Williams 255
74 Owen Kruse 254
75 Victor Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 253
76 Oliver Lupton 252
77 Seth Saby 251
78 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 250
79 Cody Rewinkle 249

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 899
2 Spring Westerfield Diehard Bikes 889
3 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes 887
4 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 596
5 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 594
6 Stella Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 593
7 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 586
8 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 300
9 Isa Culver 298
9 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 298
11 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
12 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 295
13 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 293
14 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 291
15 Annika Wilson 290
16 Natalie Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 289
16 Mahika Peterson 289
18 Maya Feldman-Wang Portland Metro Composite 287
19 Lily Stover 286

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John O'Brien Evolution Racing 1339.000
2 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1292.000
3 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1268.000
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 1180.000
5 Thomas Kelly 1102.000
6 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 1086.000
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1058.000
8 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 1014.000
9 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 891.000
10 Tom Webb Team S&M 888.778
11 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 878.000
12 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 857.000
13 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 854.000
14 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 842.000
15 Michael Brown 842.000
16 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 840.000
17 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 834.000
18 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 829.000
19 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 802.000
20 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 799.000
21 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 796.000
22 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 790.000
23 Max Rink 758.000
24 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 739.000
25 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 730.000
26 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 719.000
27 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 703.000
28 Mike Girard Evolution Racing 701.000
29 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 699.000
30 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 697.000
31 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 685.000
32 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 658.000
33 Adam Vanarsdall 658.000
34 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 598.000
35 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 588.000
36 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 585.000
37 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 582.000
38 John Slawta Land Shark 576.000
39 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 575.000
40 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 572.000
41 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 571.000
42 Greg Schmitt Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 567.000
43 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 565.000
44 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 564.000
45 Chris Kutach Hutch's Bend Dental 562.000
46 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 562.000
47 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 560.000
48 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 557.000
49 John McCaffrey 554.778
50 Danny Weikel 554.000
51 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 551.000
52 Justin Hall 546.000
53 Kenneth Labeja 541.000
54 Stephan Niquet 541.000
55 Dennis Rose 538.000
56 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 531.000
57 Kevin Gillas Dialed Cycling Team 530.000
58 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 529.000
59 Joseph Tysoe 528.000
60 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 527.000
61 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 522.000
62 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 518.667
63 Jorge Kaufmann 518.000
64 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 507.000
65 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 505.000
66 Shannon Skerritt River City Bicycles - Bike Law 504.778
67 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 503.286
68 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 500.000
69 Jeff Langford 498.000
70 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 495.000
71 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 493.000
72 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 493.000
73 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 492.667
74 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 492.286
75 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 491.000
76 David Cloninger 489.000
77 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 489.000
78 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 488.000
79 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 488.000
80 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 481.000
81 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 480.000
82 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 478.000
83 John Wilson Team S&M 478.000
84 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 478.000
85 Paul Brown 477.000
86 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 477.000
87 Tom Ghilarducci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 475.000
88 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 467.000
89 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 461.000
90 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 456.000
91 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 456.000
92 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 452.000
93 Rick Jacobson 451.000
94 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 450.000
95 John Browning Evolution Racing 444.000
96 John Mersmann 444.000
97 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 442.000
98 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 440.000
99 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 440.000
100 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 437.000
101 Tom Dolan 437.000
102 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 431.000
103 Destry Stoner Mudslinger Adventure Squad 428.000
104 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 426.000
105 Tom Cole MCC Racing 425.000
106 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 421.000
107 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 419.000
108 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 419.000
109 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 414.000
110 Sam Reynolds 414.000
111 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 407.000
112 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 391.000
113 Thomas Steiger 385.000
114 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 384.000
115 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 366.000
116 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 360.000
117 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 333.143
118 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 331.167
119 Eric Whitworth Hutchs/Bend Dental Group 330.000
120 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 325.000
121 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 323.667
122 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 321.500
123 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 321.000
124 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 321.000
125 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 321.000
126 Daniel Melkonian Team Finger 313.667
127 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 313.500
128 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 312.167
129 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 311.143
130 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 310.778
131 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 310.143
132 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 308.778
133 Rob Perry 307.167
134 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 300.000
135 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 299.000
136 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 298.286
137 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 298.143
138 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 298.000
138 Douglas Sears 298.000
140 James Coats 298.000
141 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 296.000
142 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 294.000
142 Jim Luebke 294.000
144 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 293.000
145 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 292.333
146 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 291.000
147 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 290.000
148 Oscar Guevara Biciclista US 289.778
148 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 289.778
148 Fred Mills 289.778
151 Jon Ornstil Unattached 289.000
152 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 288.167
153 Brad Taylor 288.000
153 Mick Walsh Gerard Cycles 288.000
155 David Morris 287.000
155 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 287.000
157 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 286.000
157 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286.000
157 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 286.000
160 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 285.500
161 Peter Rudge Team 10 Barrel 285.000
162 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 284.000
163 Burk Webb 283.000
163 Peter Serrurier 283.000
165 David Kuhns Kryki Sports 282.000
166 Cliff Baranowski Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280.000
166 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 280.000
168 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 279.286
169 Timothy Mineo Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 279.000
169 Timothy Elliott Chinook Cycling Club 279.000
171 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 278.000
172 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 276.000
173 Jerry Wickham 275.000
174 Andrew Loscutoff 273.500
175 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 273.000
175 David Thielen II 273.000
177 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 272.778
178 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 271.667
179 Grant Berry Team Evolution PB Project Bike 271.000
180 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 270.000
181 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 269.000
182 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 268.333
183 Jeff Maurer 268.000
183 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 268.000
183 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 268.000
186 Greg Kempthorn 267.000
186 Tim Dorman Dialed Cycling Team 267.000
186 Gabriel McCoy 267.000
189 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 266.000
189 Nathan Dramer East Portland Youth Cycling 266.000
191 David Adams 265.000
191 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265.000
191 Michael Manning Fit4ever pb Rock Creek Cyclery 265.000
191 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 265.000
191 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 265.000
191 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 265.000
197 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 264.000
197 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 264.000
199 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263.667
200 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 263.286
200 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 263.286
202 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 263.000
202 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 263.000
204 Mico Macri ME 262.000
204 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 262.000
204 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 262.000
204 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 262.000
204 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 262.000
204 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 262.000
204 Galen Mittermann 262.000
211 Edward Lanton 260.667
212 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 260.000
213 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 259.000
213 Christophe Berteau-pavy 259.000
213 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 259.000
216 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 258.000
216 Brian Bailey 258.000
218 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 257.000
218 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257.000
218 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 257.000
221 Joshua Nordell Green Ridge/Blazin Saddles 256.000
221 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 256.000
221 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 256.000
221 Anthony Langford 256.000
225 Matt Lichtenfels 255.000
226 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 254.000
227 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 253.000
228 Gabriel Wolford Gene Johnson Cycling Team 252.143
229 Craig Bontly 252.000
230 Matt Appleby 251.000
231 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 250.000
231 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 250.000
231 Steven Sprinkle None 250.000
234 Nick Madronio 249.000
235 Reid Curry Thump Racing 248.500
236 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 248.000
236 Matthew Trojan 248.000
236 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 248.000
239 Ryan Younkin 247.000
240 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 246.000
240 Andrew Stringer 246.000
240 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 246.000
243 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 245.000
244 Shawn Petersen 244.000
244 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 244.000
244 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 244.000
247 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 243.000
248 Mike Kordus 242.000
249 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 241.143
250 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 240.000
250 Kevin Jenson 240.000
252 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 238.667
253 Mark Bradley Unattached 238.000
254 Robert Callahan 237.000
255 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 236.000
256 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 235.000
256 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 235.000
258 Eric Johnson 234.000
258 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 234.000
258 Steve Herman 234.000
261 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 233.000
262 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 232.000
263 Bruce Connelly 231.000
263 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 231.000
263 Kyle Strek 231.000
266 Scott Rider 230.000
266 Phil de la Motte 230.000
268 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 229.000
269 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 228.167
270 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 227.000
270 Dag Hinrichs 227.000
270 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 227.000
273 Brent H Knapp 226.000
274 John Lulich 225.000
274 Carl Brakenhielm 225.000
274 Steven Ohlhaber 225.000
277 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 224.000
277 Brooks Kary 224.000
279 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 223.000
280 Jonathan Sharp 222.000
281 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation Cycling 221.000
282 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 220.500
283 Sam Haines Bonk Collective 220.000
284 Joshua Monda Dialed Cycling Team 217.000
285 Steffen Furholm 216.000
285 Joel Wilson 216.000
287 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 215.000
287 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 215.000
287 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 215.000
287 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 215.000
291 Justin Rackley Zevenbergen Cycling Team (Road), Sage Titanium Factory Racing (CX/Gravel) 214.000
292 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 213.000
292 Daniel Yeager 213.000
294 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 212.500
295 Jonathan Nelson 211.000
296 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 210.000
296 Sidney Walters 210.000
298 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 209.000
299 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 207.000
299 James Tervo Team S&M 207.000
301 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 206.000
301 Randy Pratt 206.000
303 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 205.000
304 Brian Austin 204.000
304 Eric Blankenship 204.000
304 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 204.000
307 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 203.000
308 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 203.000
309 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 202.000
309 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 202.000
311 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 201.000
311 Michael Brown 201.000
311 Andrew Suchocki Kryki Sports 201.000
314 Tim Turk Land Shark 199.000
314 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 199.000
314 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 199.000
317 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 198.000
317 Michael Metz Montana State University 198.000
319 Joshua Johansen 197.000
320 Robert Schmidt 196.000
321 David Schmitz Team Finger 195.000
321 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 195.000
323 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 194.000
324 Forest Ray 193.000
325 Andy Olsson Team Finger 192.000
325 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 192.000
327 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 191.000
327 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 191.000
327 John Dendiuk 191.000
327 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 191.000
331 Michael Dix 190.000
332 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 189.000
333 Craig Schommer 188.000
333 Carl Hampson 188.000
335 Tom Meese TeamODZ 186.000
336 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 184.000
336 Christopher Ramsey 184.000
336 Naomi Hester 184.000
336 Cody Stekly 184.000
340 Gregg Sanders 182.000
341 Ben Hein Westy Basecamp / Karma Garage 180.000
341 Kevin Claggett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 180.000
343 Mark Llinares 179.000
343 Evan Kruse 179.000
343 Eugene Ezman 179.000
343 James Schneider Dr Wil Bar 179.000
343 Scott Wilcox 179.000
343 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 179.000
343 Barron Johnson 179.000
343 Scott Lindbloom 179.000
343 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 179.000
352 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 173.000
352 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 173.000
354 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 172.000
354 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 172.000
354 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 172.000
354 Tom Counts 172.000
358 Gerardo Perez 171.000
359 Steve Chapin Castelli 169.000
360 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 167.000
361 David Salas Costa Rica 165.000
362 Chuck Williams 164.000
363 Chad Swanson Team S&M 163.000
363 Mike Garritson 163.000
365 Ryan Elms 161.000
366 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 160.000
367 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 159.000
368 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 158.000
368 Wayne Tonning 158.000
370 Colin Howard 157.143
371 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 155.000
372 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 154.000
373 Scott Coleman 152.000
374 Ruben Villegas 151.000
375 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 148.000
376 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 147.000
377 Chuck Kenlan 146.000
377 Kieran Stover 146.000
379 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 144.000
380 Birger Olsen 142.000
380 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 142.000
380 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 142.000
380 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 142.000
380 Dave Burnard 142.000
385 Ronald Kizziar Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 132.000
386 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 131.000
386 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 131.000
388 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 128.000
389 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 127.000
390 Mark Braun USMES 126.000
391 Ryan Knox 124.000
392 Charles Patzner 122.000
393 Eddie Whittemore 121.000
394 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 119.000
395 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 118.000
396 David English Filth and Fury 117.000
397 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 116.000
398 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 114.000
399 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 113.000
399 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 113.000
401 Joe Moll 110.000
402 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 108.000
403 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 107.000
404 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 106.000
405 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 82.333
406 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 80.000
406 Justin Acciavatti 80.000
408 James Green Trusty Switchblade 61.000
408 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 61.000
410 Daniel Peterson Grouptrail Cycling 42.167
411 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 33.500
412 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31.667

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1138.000
2 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 877.000
3 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 871.000
4 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 838.000
5 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 629.250
6 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 618.000
7 Pam Reid Team Rose City 599.222
8 Laura Jackson 595.000
9 Kim Ely 594.000
10 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 593.000
11 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 592.222
12 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 591.000
13 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 569.000
14 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 564.222
15 Amy VanTassel Campfire Endurance 564.000
16 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 555.000
17 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 538.000
18 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 524.000
19 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 520.000
20 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 519.000
21 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 354.000
22 Alexa Loscutoff 350.250
23 Andrea Chin 333.000
24 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 332.222
25 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 330.250
26 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 320.222
26 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 320.222
28 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 316.222
29 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 300.000
29 Yi-Jou Chou Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 300.000
31 Lisa George 299.000
31 Kalli Phillips 299.000
31 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 299.000
31 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 299.000
35 Michelle Willet RIDGE Cyclesport 298.000
35 Martha Walsh 298.000
37 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 297.000
37 Helen Moore Hutch's Bend Dental 297.000
39 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 296.000
39 Irene Franklin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 296.000
41 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 295.000
41 Nori La Rue Unattached 295.000
41 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 295.000
44 Kara Tennant 294.222
45 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 294.000
45 Avie Meadows Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 294.000
47 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
47 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
49 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 292.000
50 Karen Dwyer 291.000
50 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 291.000
52 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 290.000
52 Myra Klettke BicycleAttorney.com 290.000
52 Julie Robertson Zivin Colavita Hello Fresh 290.000
55 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 289.000
56 Kerstin Maroney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 288.000
56 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 288.000
56 Lisa Congdon Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 288.000
59 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287.000
59 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287.000
61 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 286.000
62 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 284.000
63 Jennifer Edwards 283.000
63 Karen Goritski Rebound/ tirelessvelo 283.000
63 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 283.000
63 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 283.000
67 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 282.000
68 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 279.000
68 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 279.000
70 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 276.000
71 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 275.000
72 Kerri Miazgowicz 274.000
73 Kristi Cutter Bend 273.000
74 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 272.000
74 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 272.000
76 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 271.000
77 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 270.000
77 Holland LaRue Team Finger 270.000
77 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 270.000
80 Monica Lloyd Country Green Turf Farms 269.000
81 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 268.000
82 Kori Blankenship 267.000
83 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 266.000
83 Renee Pype Team S&M 266.000
85 Hayley Espelund 265.000
85 Susan C Moote Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 265.000
87 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 264.000
87 Nikki Dinger 264.000
89 Laura Vallion Team Finger 262.000
89 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 262.000
91 Mary Fanelli Lund Dirty Freehub 261.000
92 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 260.000
93 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 258.000
94 Stephanie Hahn 257.000
95 Hannah Theisen 256.000
95 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 256.000
97 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 255.000
98 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 254.000
98 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 254.000
100 Carlene Perry 253.000
100 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 253.000
102 Maia Hampson 252.000
103 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 251.000
104 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 250.000
105 Kelli Badillo 249.000
106 Nicole Goode Team Finger 248.000
107 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71.250
108 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 58.000
108 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 58.000
110 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 33.222

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 899
2 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 591
3 Jeremy Gomez Metrapolis Cycle Repair 591
4 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 581
5 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 300
6 Alexander Zybin Team UP 299
7 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 298
7 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
7 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 298
10 Holland LaRue Team Finger 297
10 James Green Trusty Switchblade 297
12 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 296
12 Chris Lind 296
12 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 296
15 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 295
15 Erik Smith 295
15 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 295
18 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 294
19 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 293
19 Fio Ballerini Cascadian Courier Collective 293
21 Quin Kennedy SeattleRush Racing 292
21 Jackson Rich 292
23 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
24 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 290
24 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 290
26 Scott Lindbloom 289
27 Kiel Fletcher Grouptrail Cycling 288

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150
2 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150