Rowan Boutette

Event Category Date
DNF Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/11
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/30
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/30
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/23
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/16
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/9
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
5 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/2
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 8/30
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 8/27
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 8/27
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/27
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 8/24
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 8/20
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 8/6
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/6
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/11 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 14
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 15
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 12
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 15
84

18th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 4
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 3
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 4
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 6
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 3
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 11
31

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 18
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 22
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 24
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 18
82

60th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 5
5

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
15 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
26 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
850

365th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 265
265

416th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
150 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 151
151

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
27 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 850
850

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 8/27 2
2

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 8/27 11
11

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5 14
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5 13
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/6 12
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25 20
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7 10
69

150th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/30 5
5

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18 13
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 8/24 14
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 8/30 13
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6 12
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 5
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 9
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/11 11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 11
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 11
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 12
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2 8
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8 11
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 9
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 12
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 8
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23 13
194

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/5 1
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/6 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 6/7 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 8/6 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 8/20 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 8/24 1
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/27 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 8/30 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6 1
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/16 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 1
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/23 1
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 9/30 1
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23 1
DNF Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6 1
29

22

Eugene,Oregon

M

13325

2

3

5

5

Not a current member