Ryan Chase

Event Category Date
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/12
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 11/5
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/22
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/8
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/30
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 9/28
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 9/24
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 9/23
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 9/21
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9
18 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Mile) 8/26
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/6
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/2
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 8/2
3 Sasquatch Duro Men 30-39 7/29
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/26
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/26
18 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 5/21
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 4/22

13th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Date Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/8 9
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/15 15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/12 6
30

5th — Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
18 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2 13
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 1
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16 22
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 9/23 36
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/30 18
90

151st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16 4.0
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 9/23 9.0
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 9/24 3.0
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/30 2.0
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/8 9.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/15 18.0
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/12 4.0
49.5

164th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 287
287

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 12
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/6 18
30

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
202 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 377
377

202nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 227
151 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 150
377

74th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 4/22 5
3 Sasquatch Duro Men 30-39 7/29 13
18

265th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 4/22 1
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 1
18 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 5/21 1
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/26 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/26 1
3 Sasquatch Duro Men 30-39 7/29 1
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 8/2 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/2 1
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/6 1
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Mile) 8/26 1
18 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2 1
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 1
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 9/21 1
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 9/23 1
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 9/24 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 9/28 1
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/30 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/8 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/15 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/22 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29 1
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 11/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/12 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 1
28

44

Bend, OR

M

12493

4076

2

2

3

4

4

October 26, 2012

December 31, 2022