Ryan Chase

Event Category
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+
79 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men
66 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
57 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
71 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
83 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
82 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday
15 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49

331st — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
51 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 250
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
250

59th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
33 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 268
37 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 264
50 Gravel BAR Masters Men 251
783

37th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 10
15 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 2
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 11
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 13
36

50th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 8
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ 13
21

51st — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 13
82 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
83 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
71 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
57 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
66 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
13

33rd — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 2
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 13
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 12
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 9
4 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 13
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 9
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 2
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 12
96

10th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
59 Overall BAR Masters Men 783
783

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 9
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 20
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 8
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 16
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 8
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 15
88

16th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9
9

4th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 18
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 60
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 50
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 36
164

212th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-49 1
15 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 1
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 1
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 1
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 1
82 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
83 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
71 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
57 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
66 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
79 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men 1
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
30

42

Bend, OR

M

12493

2

2

3

4

4

Not a current member