Miranda Moon

Event Category Date
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/3
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 8/27
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 8/27
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women 8/27
68 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 8/26
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/22
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women 8/2
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women 8/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27
39 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 7/23
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints 7/23
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women 7/22
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT 7/21
52 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women 7/16
57 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women 7/16
298 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/15
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women 7/15
36 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women 7/15
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women 7/14
54 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women 7/13
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/8
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/6
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/6
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 4/23
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/23
231 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 4/22
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/22
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro/1/2 Women 4/22
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/21
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/19
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26

319th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26 1
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/21 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/6 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/8 1
54 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women 7/13 1
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women 7/14 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT 7/21 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women 7/22 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints 7/23 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 7/23 1
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women 8/2 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3 1
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/22 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31 1
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9 1
16

183rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 274
274

136th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
38 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 263
263

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 296
6 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 295
9 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 292
9 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 292
1175

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/8 45
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT 7/21 44
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women 7/22 50
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 7/23 25
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints 7/23 22
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27 19
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9 44
249

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31 7
7

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26 30
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 4/22 17
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 8/26 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3 30
107

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/21 25
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/22 7
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 4/23 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 8/27 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2 25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4 25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4 22
135

38th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 8/27 30
30

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women 7/15 21
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women 8/2 19
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3 30
70

47

Banks, OR

F

100

3

3

3

1

1

Not a current member