Miranda Moon

Event Category
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women
68 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
30 PIR Category 1/2/3
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women
39 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT
52 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women
57 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women
298 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women
36 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women
54 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women
231 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro/1/2 Women
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women

6th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women 100
100

183rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
27 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 274
274

136th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
38 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 263
263

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 296
6 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 295
9 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 292
9 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 292
1175

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 45
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT 44
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women 50
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 25
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints 22
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 19
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 44
249

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 7
7

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 30
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 17
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 30
107

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 25
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 7
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 22
135

38th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 30
30

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women 21
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women 19
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 30
70

5780th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 1
1

124th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 1
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 1
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 1
54 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women 1
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women 1
36 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women 1
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women 1
57 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500m TT 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Women 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Sprints 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 1
39 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 1
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women 1
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 1
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 1
37

44

Banks, OR

F

100

3

3

3

1

1

Not a current member