Kyle Ireton

Event Category Date
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/30
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/23
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/23
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/16
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/16
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/9
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/9
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/19
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29

26th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 10
10

33rd — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
1

34th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 2
2

8th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 40
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 50
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 48
138

62nd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 16
16

135th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
71 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 230
230

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
49 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 252
80 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 221
473

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 299
34 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 267
93 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 208
774

93rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 6/4 8
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8 3
11

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5 14
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 15
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2 30
59

80th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 4
4

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 14
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6 15
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7 7
36

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 6
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 8
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7 11
32

71st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 7
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 20
27

73rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 1
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/15 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 1
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2 1
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 1
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/19 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9 1
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 1
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
45

33

Portland, OR

M

14090

1

1

1

3

5

Not a current member