Michael Saviers

Event Category Date
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 10/10
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 10/10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 10/3
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/26
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed 9/23
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men 9/19
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/16
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/12-10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/12
3 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 9/10
6 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed 9/2
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/26
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/12
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/5
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed 5/28
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed 5/7
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 4/18
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 4/15
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 4/1
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19

5th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 14
82

5th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/5 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/12 36
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/26 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/10 45
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/17 36
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/31 45
297

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/10 45
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/17 36
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/31 45
176

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/5 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/12 36
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/19 29
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/26 45
150

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed 9/2 10.0
3 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 9/10 13.0
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/12-10/10 13.0
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/16 8.0
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed 9/23 12.0
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24 8.0
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30 14.0
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7 7.0
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8 15.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 18.0
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 10.0
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28 10.0
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29 13.0
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5 4.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 16.0
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19 24.0
197.5

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/5 10
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Singlespeed 6/5 10
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Singlespeed 7/10 12
32

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 297
5 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 296
14 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 287
880

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed 5/7 11
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed 5/28 5
16

199th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 279
279

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 4/15 14
14

99th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 291
291

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 4/1 6
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 4/15 14
20

88th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 1
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 4/1 1
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 4/15 1
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 4/15 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 4/18 1
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed 5/7 1
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed 5/28 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/5 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/12 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/19 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/26 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/10 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/17 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/31 1
6 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed 9/2 1
3 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 9/10 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/12 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men 9/12 1
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men 9/19 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/19 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed 9/23 1
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 9/26 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 9/26 1
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 10/3 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 10/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men 10/10 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men 10/10 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 1
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19 1
40

41

Vancouver, WA

M

16281

2

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

Not a current member