Michael Saviers

Event Category
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track
4 Monday Night PIR Track
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track
4 Monday Night PIR Track
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men

12th — Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 9
9

2nd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 297
10 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 291
10 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 291
12 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 289
1168

4th — Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Singlespeed 12
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Singlespeed 11
23

10th — Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men 14
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men 12
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men 15
41

10th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 4
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 10
4 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 11
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 8
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 14
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 22
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 14
102

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 11
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 20
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 20
102

7th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 20
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 16
36

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
300

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
140

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 100
160

330th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men 1
4 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men 1
4 Monday Night PIR Track 1
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 1
4 Monday Night PIR Track 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 1
25

39

Vancouver, WA

M

16281

2

3

3

3

5

Not a current member