Sean Wallace

Event Category Date
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 11/19
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/29
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 10/22
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/16
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/15
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/5
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/20
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/6
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 9/3
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/26
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 6/25
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/25
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/25
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/25
212 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/24
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/24-26
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/24
28 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 4/17
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 2/28

9th — Series Overall: Men 4

Event Category Date Points
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/15 3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/16 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/29 22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/6 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/13 10
58

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 6
6

18th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 6
6

27th — Series Overall: Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 2/28 15
15

92nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/25 2
2

170th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/24 3
3

83rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
1

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 280
83 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 218
92 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 209
170 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 131
838

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17 2
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24 5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/16 6
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 10/22 10
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/29 8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/6 11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/13 7
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 11/19 16
65

338th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 2/28 1
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20 1
28 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 4/17 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/26 1
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 9/3 1
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/6 1
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17 1
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/20 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/5 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/15 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/16 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 10/22 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 10/29 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/6 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 11/13 1
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 11/19 1
26

36

Portland, Oregon

M

16356

3

3

4

3

5

Not a current member